Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D45A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Tarja Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:36 (4)
7:51 (2)
4:15 (1)
12:40 (2)
4:49 (3)
24:34 (1)
11:54 (1)
28:13 (1)
3:39 (13)
32:00 (1)
3:47 (2)
38:58 (1)
6:58 (1)
41:09 (1)
2:11 (2)
43:41 (1)
2:32 (6)
44:19 (1)
38 (4)
44:57 (1)
38 (6)
44:56  Tarja Silvennoinen
2   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:15 (1)
7:36 (1)
4:21 (2)
12:02 (1)
4:26 (1)
26:37 (2)
14:35 (6)
30:26 (2)
3:49 (16)
34:26 (2)
4:00 (4)
42:17 (2)
7:51 (2)
44:25 (2)
2:08 (1)
46:40 (2)
2:15 (2)
47:17 (2)
37 (3)
47:52 (2)
35 (3)
47:51  Aija Koistinen
3   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:54  Seija Nelimarkka
4   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:19 (15)
10:50 (22)
6:31 (23)
15:59 (10)
5:09 (4)
29:53 (6)
13:54 (2)
33:14 (4)
3:21 (9)
38:14 (4)
5:00 (16)
47:20 (4)
9:06 (9)
50:11 (4)
2:51 (12)
52:39 (4)
2:28 (4)
53:15 (4)
36 (2)
53:48 (3)
33 (1)
53:47  Arja Lotvonen
5   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
3:40 (6)
8:27 (3)
4:47 (5)
14:27 (6)
6:00 (9)
28:43 (3)
14:16 (4)
31:16 (3)
2:33 (2)
36:03 (3)
4:47 (11)
46:54 (3)
10:51 (16)
49:41 (3)
2:47 (11)
52:29 (3)
2:48 (11)
53:14 (3)
45 (14)
54:04 (4)
50 (23)
54:04  Raili Hokajärvi
6   Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
4:11 (13)
9:13 (9)
5:02 (9)
14:24 (5)
5:11 (5)
34:03 (15)
19:39 (23)
36:51 (13)
2:48 (4)
40:43 (10)
3:52 (3)
49:08 (5)
8:25 (7)
51:35 (5)
2:27 (4)
54:13 (6)
2:38 (7)
54:48 (5)
35 (1)
55:25 (5)
37 (5)
55:25  Tuija Katajamäki
7   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:56 (9)
9:58 (16)
6:02 (19)
15:12 (7)
5:14 (6)
29:30 (4)
14:18 (5)
33:18 (5)
3:48 (15)
39:23 (6)
6:05 (21)
49:13 (6)
9:50 (12)
51:42 (6)
2:29 (5)
54:09 (5)
2:27 (3)
54:49 (6)
40 (6)
55:29 (6)
40 (12)
55:29  Sinikka Kukkola
8   Aija Tilvis
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:50 (7)
8:39 (5)
4:49 (6)
17:40 (16)
9:01 (22)
32:43 (13)
15:03 (10)
37:24 (14)
4:41 (21)
41:07 (11)
3:43 (1)
49:21 (7)
8:14 (6)
52:49 (9)
3:28 (21)
55:43 (7)
2:54 (12)
56:29 (7)
46 (16)
57:34 (7)
1:05 (26)
57:33  Aija Tilvis
9   Maijastiina Kivinen
Lammin Säkiä
3:37 (5)
9:57 (15)
6:20 (22)
16:23 (11)
6:26 (12)
31:59 (8)
15:36 (12)
36:31 (11)
4:32 (20)
41:09 (13)
4:38 (9)
50:56 (11)
9:47 (11)
53:27 (11)
2:31 (7)
56:23 (9)
2:56 (13)
57:03 (9)
40 (6)
57:37 (8)
34 (2)
57:35  Maijastiina Kivinen
10   Sirpa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:29 (2)
8:30 (4)
5:01 (8)
18:16 (18)
9:46 (25)
32:20 (10)
14:04 (3)
34:51 (7)
2:31 (1)
40:31 (9)
5:40 (20)
49:34 (8)
9:03 (8)
52:27 (7)
2:53 (14)
56:23 (9)
3:56 (21)
57:03 (9)
40 (6)
57:42 (9)
39 (9)
57:42  Sirpa Riikola
10   Tuire Amaral
Kangasala SK
4:46 (21)
10:10 (18)
5:24 (14)
15:42 (9)
5:32 (8)
32:21 (11)
16:39 (15)
35:31 (9)
3:10 (7)
40:18 (8)
4:47 (11)
50:57 (12)
10:39 (15)
53:33 (12)
2:36 (9)
56:17 (8)
2:44 (9)
56:59 (8)
42 (11)
57:43 (10)
44 (16)
57:42  Tuire Amaral
12   Eija Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:30 (3)
9:21 (11)
5:51 (18)
17:34 (15)
8:13 (20)
33:34 (14)
16:00 (13)
36:38 (12)
3:04 (5)
42:14 (14)
5:36 (19)
50:07 (9)
7:53 (3)
53:11 (10)
3:04 (16)
57:07 (11)
3:56 (21)
58:00 (11)
53 (21)
58:38 (11)
38 (6)
58:38  Eija Rantala
13   Marjo Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
4:00 (10)
9:19 (10)
5:19 (13)
17:10 (13)
7:51 (17)
31:59 (8)
14:49 (7)
35:09 (8)
3:10 (7)
40:08 (7)
4:59 (15)
51:48 (14)
11:40 (24)
54:58 (14)
3:10 (17)
57:28 (12)
2:30 (5)
58:12 (12)
44 (12)
58:55 (12)
43 (14)
58:55  Marjo Ilonen
14   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
3:50 (7)
8:53 (7)
5:03 (10)
19:55 (25)
11:02 (26)
34:52 (17)
14:57 (8)
38:47 (16)
3:55 (18)
43:10 (15)
4:23 (7)
51:22 (13)
8:12 (5)
54:55 (13)
3:33 (22)
57:57 (14)
3:02 (15)
58:35 (13)
38 (4)
59:14 (13)
39 (9)
59:08  Päivi Lassila
15   Heljä Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:24 (16)
10:04 (17)
5:40 (17)
17:12 (14)
7:08 (15)
32:40 (12)
15:28 (11)
36:22 (10)
3:42 (14)
41:07 (11)
4:45 (10)
52:39 (15)
11:32 (23)
55:15 (15)
2:36 (9)
57:54 (13)
2:39 (8)
58:40 (14)
46 (16)
59:28 (14)
48 (19)
59:28  Heljä Peltonen
16   Eevi Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:20 (24)
10:17 (19)
4:57 (7)
16:46 (12)
6:29 (13)
31:45 (7)
14:59 (9)
34:28 (6)
2:43 (3)
38:46 (5)
4:18 (6)
50:14 (10)
11:28 (22)
52:44 (8)
2:30 (6)
58:02 (15)
5:18 (26)
58:56 (15)
54 (22)
59:32 (15)
36 (4)
59:32  Eevi Karppinen
17   Tarja Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
4:02 (11)
8:40 (6)
4:38 (3)
14:11 (4)
5:31 (7)
34:43 (16)
20:32 (24)
38:37 (15)
3:54 (17)
43:32 (16)
4:55 (14)
53:23 (16)
9:51 (13)
56:14 (16)
2:51 (12)
59:28 (16)
3:14 (17)
1:00:16 (16)
48 (18)
1:00:54 (16)
38 (6)
1:00:54  Tarja Huostila
18   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
4:05 (12)
9:29 (12)
5:24 (14)
18:32 (20)
9:03 (23)
36:07 (20)
17:35 (17)
40:21 (21)
4:14 (19)
44:49 (17)
4:28 (8)
56:03 (18)
11:14 (20)
58:36 (17)
2:33 (8)
1:00:48 (17)
2:12 (1)
1:01:29 (17)
41 (9)
1:02:09 (17)
40 (12)
1:02:08  Sari Koskela
19   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:30 (18)
9:44 (14)
5:14 (12)
18:59 (22)
9:15 (24)
36:39 (22)
17:40 (19)
40:10 (19)
3:31 (12)
45:21 (18)
5:11 (17)
56:29 (19)
11:08 (19)
59:22 (18)
2:53 (14)
1:02:21 (18)
2:59 (14)
1:03:12 (18)
51 (19)
1:04:03 (18)
51 (24)
1:04:02  Sirpa Suhonen
20   Meri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:16 (14)
9:00 (8)
4:44 (4)
13:38 (3)
4:38 (2)
29:40 (5)
16:02 (14)
43:16 (24)
13:36 (26)
47:18 (22)
4:02 (5)
55:15 (17)
7:57 (4)
1:00:49 (19)
5:34 (26)
1:03:33 (19)
2:44 (9)
1:04:18 (19)
45 (14)
1:05:01 (19)
43 (14)
1:05:00  Meri Huhtanen
21   Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:27 (17)
9:35 (13)
5:08 (11)
15:39 (8)
6:04 (11)
35:06 (18)
19:27 (22)
41:33 (22)
6:27 (24)
46:20 (20)
4:47 (11)
57:15 (20)
10:55 (17)
1:01:54 (21)
4:39 (25)
1:05:32 (21)
3:38 (18)
1:06:13 (20)
41 (9)
1:06:52 (20)
39 (9)
1:06:51  Kaija Korhonen
22   Riitta Kaasalainen
Lynx
4:35 (20)
10:45 (21)
6:10 (21)
18:04 (17)
7:19 (16)
37:07 (23)
19:03 (21)
41:52 (23)
4:45 (22)
47:17 (21)
5:25 (18)
58:24 (21)
11:07 (18)
1:01:36 (20)
3:12 (18)
1:05:30 (20)
3:54 (20)
1:06:24 (21)
54 (22)
1:07:13 (21)
49 (21)
1:07:13  Riitta Kaasalainen
23   Elisabeth Wik-Nylund
IF Femman
4:30 (18)
13:08 (25)
8:38 (25)
19:09 (23)
6:01 (10)
35:52 (19)
16:43 (16)
39:14 (17)
3:22 (10)
45:35 (19)
6:21 (22)
1:00:30 (22)
14:55 (26)
1:03:42 (22)
3:12 (18)
1:07:29 (22)
3:47 (19)
1:08:20 (22)
51 (19)
1:09:08 (22)
48 (19)
1:09:07  Elisabeth Wik-Nylund
24   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:24 (25)
12:14 (24)
6:50 (24)
18:48 (21)
6:34 (14)
37:10 (24)
18:22 (20)
40:17 (20)
3:07 (6)
55:20 (24)
15:03 (25)
1:04:32 (23)
9:12 (10)
1:06:58 (23)
2:26 (3)
1:10:11 (23)
3:13 (16)
1:10:55 (23)
44 (12)
1:11:40 (23)
45 (18)
1:11:36  Pirkko Ekdahl
25   Virva Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
5:06 (23)
11:10 (23)
6:04 (20)
19:09 (23)
7:59 (18)
41:12 (25)
22:03 (25)
48:17 (25)
7:05 (25)
54:43 (23)
6:26 (23)
1:06:05 (24)
11:22 (21)
1:09:26 (24)
3:21 (20)
1:14:09 (24)
4:43 (23)
1:15:04 (24)
55 (25)
1:15:48 (24)
44 (16)
1:15:46  Virva Paasikivi
26   Tiina Ritakorpi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:54 (22)
10:26 (20)
5:32 (16)
18:31 (19)
8:05 (19)
36:09 (21)
17:38 (18)
39:34 (18)
3:25 (11)
58:15 (25)
18:41 (26)
1:08:31 (25)
10:16 (14)
1:12:32 (25)
4:01 (24)
1:17:47 (25)
5:15 (25)
1:18:41 (25)
54 (22)
1:19:30 (25)
49 (21)
1:19:29  Tiina Ritakorpi
27   Kristina Kettunen
Rastihaukat
7:12 (26)
19:25 (26)
12:13 (26)
27:59 (26)
8:34 (21)
1:02:34 (26)
34:35 (26)
1:07:28 (26)
4:54 (23)
1:14:28 (26)
7:00 (24)
1:27:05 (26)
12:37 (25)
1:31:03 (26)
3:58 (23)
1:35:53 (26)
4:50 (24)
1:37:23 (26)
1:30 (26)
1:38:24 (26)
1:01 (25)
1:38:24  Kristina Kettunen
   Heli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
3:33
7:54
4:21
-
-
26:23
-
29:21
2:58
33:41
4:20
41:48
8:07
44:13
2:25
46:46
2:33
47:22
36
48:04
42
DQ  Heli Teini
   Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:37
-
-
15:02
-
34:21
19:19
37:40
3:19
43:33
5:53
55:16
11:43
58:12
2:56
1:00:48
2:36
1:01:32
44
1:02:07
35
DQ  Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English