Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D65 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
1:54 (1)
8:31 (1)
6:37 (1)
13:01 (1)
4:30 (1)
15:49 (1)
2:48 (1)
24:41 (1)
8:52 (1)
26:50 (1)
2:09 (1)
31:49 (1)
4:59 (2)
32:57 (1)
1:08 (1)
33:35 (1)
38 (1)
33:34  Raija Nurmi
2   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
2:52 (3)
10:31 (3)
7:39 (3)
16:01 (2)
5:30 (3)
19:52 (2)
3:51 (8)
30:30 (2)
10:38 (2)
33:09 (2)
2:39 (5)
40:42 (2)
7:33 (13)
41:53 (2)
1:11 (4)
42:45 (2)
52 (9)
42:44  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
3   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
2:43 (2)
11:40 (7)
8:57 (8)
17:06 (3)
5:26 (2)
20:31 (3)
3:25 (2)
35:09 (3)
14:38 (13)
37:41 (3)
2:32 (2)
43:08 (3)
5:27 (5)
44:39 (3)
1:31 (9)
45:32 (3)
53 (11)
45:32  Anneli Mattila
4   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
2:58 (4)
12:04 (8)
9:06 (9)
20:38 (6)
8:34 (11)
25:46 (7)
5:08 (13)
36:56 (6)
11:10 (3)
39:28 (6)
2:32 (2)
44:26 (6)
4:58 (1)
45:35 (5)
1:09 (3)
46:20 (4)
45 (4)
46:19  Paula Ketola
5   Anni Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
3:10 (8)
11:27 (5)
8:17 (6)
19:20 (5)
7:53 (10)
23:55 (5)
4:35 (12)
35:53 (4)
11:58 (5)
38:28 (4)
2:35 (4)
44:01 (4)
5:33 (6)
45:29 (4)
1:28 (7)
46:21 (5)
52 (9)
46:21  Anni Helppolainen
6   Raija Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
3:08 (7)
10:05 (2)
6:57 (2)
17:30 (4)
7:25 (9)
21:13 (4)
3:43 (6)
36:07 (5)
14:54 (15)
39:01 (5)
2:54 (9)
44:20 (5)
5:19 (3)
45:50 (6)
1:30 (8)
46:39 (6)
49 (6)
46:38  Raija Ryytty
7   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:04 (5)
14:40 (10)
11:36 (12)
20:53 (8)
6:13 (6)
24:35 (6)
3:42 (5)
38:06 (7)
13:31 (9)
41:11 (7)
3:05 (11)
46:49 (7)
5:38 (7)
48:32 (7)
1:43 (14)
49:32 (7)
1:00 (14)
49:32  Tytti Torp
8   Leena Valkonen
Rasti-Lukko
3:28 (10)
11:38 (6)
8:10 (4)
24:14 (11)
12:36 (17)
27:50 (10)
3:36 (3)
39:41 (8)
11:51 (4)
42:44 (8)
3:03 (10)
48:53 (8)
6:09 (9)
50:14 (8)
1:21 (6)
51:05 (8)
51 (8)
51:04  Leena Valkonen
9   Riitta Mattila
Rastikarhut
3:05 (6)
11:15 (4)
8:10 (4)
20:41 (7)
9:26 (15)
28:58 (11)
8:17 (17)
43:51 (12)
14:53 (14)
46:30 (10)
2:39 (5)
51:56 (10)
5:26 (4)
53:27 (10)
1:31 (9)
54:17 (9)
50 (7)
54:17  Riitta Mattila
10   Leila Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
4:16 (13)
14:45 (11)
10:29 (11)
22:03 (9)
7:18 (8)
26:24 (8)
4:21 (9)
40:32 (9)
14:08 (11)
43:44 (9)
3:12 (12)
51:31 (9)
7:47 (14)
53:22 (9)
1:51 (16)
54:23 (10)
1:01 (16)
54:23  Leila Keskinen
11   Marjatta Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
8:17 (17)
20:58 (15)
12:41 (14)
27:10 (13)
6:12 (5)
30:48 (13)
3:38 (4)
43:27 (11)
12:39 (8)
47:29 (11)
4:02 (16)
54:49 (11)
7:20 (12)
55:57 (11)
1:08 (1)
56:40 (11)
43 (2)
56:39  Marjatta Mäkelä
12   Elli Kumara
Sievin Sisu
3:25 (9)
12:11 (9)
8:46 (7)
22:39 (10)
10:28 (16)
27:03 (9)
4:24 (10)
41:19 (10)
14:16 (12)
49:32 (12)
8:13 (17)
56:44 (12)
7:12 (11)
57:57 (12)
1:13 (5)
58:42 (12)
45 (4)
58:41  Elli Kumara
13   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
5:15 (15)
21:26 (16)
16:11 (15)
28:34 (15)
7:08 (7)
33:00 (14)
4:26 (11)
46:53 (14)
13:53 (10)
50:15 (14)
3:22 (13)
57:14 (13)
6:59 (10)
58:46 (13)
1:32 (12)
59:29 (13)
43 (2)
59:28  Mirja Aatsinki
14   Rauni Ruuska
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:34 (11)
20:35 (14)
17:01 (16)
29:32 (16)
8:57 (12)
36:20 (16)
6:48 (16)
48:21 (15)
12:01 (6)
51:11 (15)
2:50 (8)
59:00 (14)
7:49 (15)
1:00:31 (14)
1:31 (9)
1:01:24 (14)
53 (11)
1:01:24  Rauni Ruuska
15   Irma Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
5:10 (14)
14:57 (12)
9:47 (10)
24:20 (12)
9:23 (14)
30:24 (12)
6:04 (14)
46:08 (13)
15:44 (16)
49:48 (13)
3:40 (14)
59:45 (15)
9:57 (17)
1:01:45 (15)
2:00 (17)
1:02:43 (15)
58 (13)
1:02:43  Irma Nikula
16   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
4:08 (12)
32:13 (17)
28:05 (17)
38:10 (17)
5:57 (4)
41:53 (17)
3:43 (6)
54:06 (17)
12:13 (7)
56:46 (17)
2:40 (7)
1:02:48 (16)
6:02 (8)
1:04:20 (16)
1:32 (12)
1:05:20 (16)
1:00 (14)
1:05:20  Hilkka Peltola
17   Eila Leskinen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:34 (16)
19:18 (13)
11:44 (13)
28:16 (14)
8:58 (13)
34:22 (15)
6:06 (15)
50:06 (16)
15:44 (16)
54:04 (16)
3:58 (15)
1:02:48 (16)
8:44 (16)
1:04:34 (17)
1:46 (15)
1:05:38 (17)
1:04 (17)
1:05:36  Eila Leskinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English