Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H12 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:08 (1)
4:49 (1)
2:41 (3)
6:48 (1)
1:59 (5)
9:17 (1)
2:29 (8)
11:50 (1)
2:33 (3)
15:29 (1)
3:39 (11)
18:29 (1)
3:00 (2)
19:58 (1)
1:29 (4)
20:42 (1)
44 (26)
20:41  Antti Pasi
2   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:27 (2)
5:01 (2)
2:34 (2)
7:29 (2)
2:28 (10)
10:29 (3)
3:00 (18)
13:11 (3)
2:42 (7)
16:15 (3)
3:04 (3)
19:15 (2)
3:00 (2)
20:44 (2)
1:29 (4)
21:24 (2)
40 (18)
21:22  Roni-Ville Rissanen
3   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
3:05 (10)
5:35 (3)
2:30 (1)
7:30 (3)
1:55 (2)
9:58 (2)
2:28 (7)
12:28 (2)
2:30 (2)
15:41 (2)
3:13 (7)
19:19 (3)
3:38 (10)
20:50 (3)
1:31 (9)
21:33 (3)
43 (25)
21:31  Sakari Koskela
4   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:05 (10)
7:46 (11)
4:41 (17)
10:15 (9)
2:29 (11)
12:53 (8)
2:38 (12)
15:26 (7)
2:33 (3)
18:38 (7)
3:12 (5)
21:43 (5)
3:05 (4)
23:17 (5)
1:34 (11)
23:49 (4)
32 (1)
23:47  Daniel Koivisto
5   Eetu Pohja
KooVee
2:55 (5)
7:28 (9)
4:33 (15)
9:41 (6)
2:13 (7)
12:00 (6)
2:19 (1)
14:49 (6)
2:49 (9)
18:34 (6)
3:45 (16)
21:45 (6)
3:11 (6)
23:12 (4)
1:27 (1)
23:53 (5)
41 (21)
23:53  Eetu Pohja
6   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
2:58 (6)
6:06 (4)
3:08 (6)
9:12 (4)
3:06 (18)
11:43 (5)
2:31 (9)
14:31 (5)
2:48 (8)
18:15 (5)
3:44 (15)
21:35 (4)
3:20 (8)
23:18 (6)
1:43 (19)
23:55 (6)
37 (8)
23:54  Samuli Natunen
7   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:43 (3)
8:20 (12)
5:37 (23)
10:35 (10)
2:15 (8)
13:01 (9)
2:26 (6)
15:35 (8)
2:34 (5)
18:42 (8)
3:07 (4)
21:54 (7)
3:12 (7)
23:23 (7)
1:29 (4)
23:57 (7)
34 (2)
23:56  Aapo Viippola
8   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:00 (7)
6:33 (6)
3:33 (9)
9:18 (5)
2:45 (16)
11:37 (4)
2:19 (1)
14:14 (4)
2:37 (6)
17:01 (4)
2:47 (1)
22:05 (8)
5:04 (21)
23:53 (8)
1:48 (25)
24:29 (8)
36 (5)
24:28  Miika Tala
9   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:30 (12)
7:08 (8)
3:38 (10)
10:12 (8)
3:04 (17)
12:49 (7)
2:37 (11)
15:46 (9)
2:57 (10)
18:58 (9)
3:12 (5)
24:30 (9)
5:32 (25)
26:00 (9)
1:30 (7)
26:37 (9)
37 (8)
26:37  Oskari Silvennoinen
10   Olli Ala-Honkola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:02 (9)
7:28 (9)
4:26 (14)
10:48 (11)
3:20 (21)
13:33 (12)
2:45 (15)
16:48 (10)
3:15 (15)
20:30 (10)
3:42 (12)
24:51 (10)
4:21 (17)
26:25 (10)
1:34 (11)
27:04 (10)
39 (17)
27:02  Olli Ala-Honkola
11   Konsta Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:00 (7)
8:53 (16)
5:53 (25)
11:25 (13)
2:32 (13)
13:49 (13)
2:24 (5)
16:51 (11)
3:02 (11)
20:34 (11)
3:43 (14)
26:02 (11)
5:28 (24)
27:36 (11)
1:34 (11)
28:18 (11)
42 (24)
28:17  Konsta Määttä
12   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
3:38 (15)
8:34 (14)
4:56 (20)
13:27 (15)
4:53 (26)
16:29 (14)
3:02 (19)
19:51 (15)
3:22 (17)
23:04 (12)
3:13 (7)
26:58 (12)
3:54 (12)
28:38 (13)
1:40 (17)
29:16 (13)
38 (14)
29:08  Sami Härkönen
13   Mitri Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:25 (28)
15:15 (29)
5:50 (24)
16:49 (26)
1:34 (1)
19:09 (23)
2:20 (3)
21:34 (20)
2:25 (1)
24:21 (15)
2:47 (1)
27:05 (13)
2:44 (1)
28:35 (12)
1:30 (7)
29:15 (12)
40 (18)
29:14  Mitri Tuomala
14   Lauri Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
4:49 (20)
11:03 (20)
6:14 (26)
13:00 (14)
1:57 (4)
17:11 (18)
4:11 (27)
21:18 (17)
4:07 (21)
24:51 (17)
3:33 (10)
28:18 (15)
3:27 (9)
29:56 (15)
1:38 (16)
30:31 (14)
35 (3)
30:30  Lauri Tuomisto
15   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
9:01 (27)
11:52 (21)
2:51 (4)
14:17 (19)
2:25 (9)
16:37 (15)
2:20 (3)
19:41 (13)
3:04 (12)
23:29 (14)
3:48 (17)
27:51 (14)
4:22 (18)
29:43 (14)
1:52 (27)
30:39 (15)
56 (30)
30:33  Vesa Nokka
16   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
5:26 (22)
10:06 (18)
4:40 (16)
14:05 (18)
3:59 (23)
17:27 (19)
3:22 (22)
20:44 (16)
3:17 (16)
24:26 (16)
3:42 (12)
28:45 (16)
4:19 (16)
30:12 (16)
1:27 (1)
30:50 (16)
38 (14)
30:49  Tuomas Uusitalo
17   Otto Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
7:01 (25)
11:57 (23)
4:56 (20)
13:53 (17)
1:56 (3)
16:37 (15)
2:44 (14)
19:44 (14)
3:07 (14)
27:02 (22)
7:18 (30)
30:07 (20)
3:05 (4)
31:35 (17)
1:28 (3)
32:11 (17)
36 (5)
32:10  Otto Latvala
18   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:49 (4)
6:32 (5)
3:43 (11)
9:44 (7)
3:12 (19)
13:02 (10)
3:18 (21)
17:08 (12)
4:06 (20)
23:21 (13)
6:13 (27)
30:06 (19)
6:45 (30)
31:40 (18)
1:34 (11)
32:17 (18)
37 (8)
32:16  Peetu Rantala
19   Otso Westerlund
KooVee
3:33 (13)
11:53 (22)
8:20 (28)
14:24 (20)
2:31 (12)
17:39 (20)
3:15 (20)
21:18 (17)
3:39 (19)
25:32 (18)
4:14 (21)
29:56 (17)
4:24 (19)
31:41 (19)
1:45 (21)
32:26 (19)
45 (27)
32:25  Otso Westerlund
20   Verneri Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:31 (23)
9:39 (17)
4:08 (13)
15:30 (22)
5:51 (27)
18:24 (22)
2:54 (16)
21:50 (22)
3:26 (18)
25:45 (19)
3:55 (18)
30:00 (18)
4:15 (15)
31:52 (20)
1:52 (27)
32:27 (20)
35 (3)
32:28  Verneri Mattila
21   Eetu Meriläinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:35 (24)
10:18 (19)
4:43 (18)
13:33 (16)
3:15 (20)
17:06 (17)
3:33 (23)
21:45 (21)
4:39 (25)
26:59 (21)
5:14 (25)
31:01 (21)
4:02 (13)
32:47 (21)
1:46 (22)
33:28 (21)
41 (21)
33:27  Eetu Meriläinen
22   Eemi Konttila
KooVee
3:36 (14)
8:41 (15)
5:05 (22)
10:51 (12)
2:10 (6)
13:26 (11)
2:35 (10)
21:30 (19)
8:04 (29)
26:37 (20)
5:07 (24)
31:51 (22)
5:14 (22)
33:28 (22)
1:37 (15)
34:05 (22)
37 (8)
34:04  Eemi Konttila
23   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
9:44 (29)
12:59 (26)
3:15 (7)
15:36 (23)
2:37 (14)
19:20 (24)
3:44 (25)
23:54 (23)
4:34 (23)
30:23 (24)
6:29 (29)
34:32 (23)
4:09 (14)
36:23 (23)
1:51 (26)
36:59 (23)
36 (5)
36:58  Veeti Nissinen
24   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:21 (30)
13:53 (27)
3:32 (8)
16:30 (24)
2:37 (14)
20:05 (25)
3:35 (24)
24:39 (24)
4:34 (23)
29:07 (23)
4:28 (22)
34:54 (24)
5:47 (28)
36:34 (24)
1:40 (17)
37:11 (24)
37 (8)
37:10  Leevi Keronen
25   Juho-Pekka Salo
Lynx
4:35 (18)
8:22 (13)
3:47 (12)
21:29 (29)
13:07 (30)
24:27 (28)
2:58 (17)
29:37 (27)
5:10 (27)
32:54 (26)
3:17 (9)
36:45 (25)
3:51 (11)
38:17 (25)
1:32 (10)
38:57 (25)
40 (18)
38:57  Juho-Pekka Salo
26   Esa Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
4:12 (17)
14:30 (28)
10:18 (29)
18:58 (27)
4:28 (25)
23:07 (27)
4:09 (26)
27:30 (26)
4:23 (22)
32:23 (25)
4:53 (23)
37:07 (26)
4:44 (20)
38:59 (26)
1:52 (27)
39:48 (26)
49 (29)
39:48  Esa Savolainen
27   Fredrik Kamppinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:04 (26)
12:48 (25)
4:44 (19)
19:02 (28)
6:14 (28)
26:37 (30)
7:35 (30)
29:41 (28)
3:04 (12)
33:43 (28)
4:02 (19)
39:09 (28)
5:26 (23)
40:53 (27)
1:44 (20)
41:30 (27)
37 (8)
41:29  Fredrik Kamppinen
28   Aleksi Uotila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:06 (21)
12:27 (24)
7:21 (27)
16:42 (25)
4:15 (24)
21:56 (26)
5:14 (29)
27:11 (25)
5:15 (28)
33:25 (27)
6:14 (28)
39:00 (27)
5:35 (26)
40:56 (28)
1:56 (30)
41:43 (28)
47 (28)
41:40  Aleksi Uotila
29   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
4:00 (16)
7:06 (7)
3:06 (5)
15:08 (21)
8:02 (29)
17:49 (21)
2:41 (13)
30:48 (29)
12:59 (30)
34:55 (29)
4:07 (20)
40:39 (29)
5:44 (27)
42:25 (29)
1:46 (22)
43:03 (29)
38 (14)
43:02  Valtteri Niska
30   Eetu Salonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:48 (19)
18:21 (30)
13:33 (30)
22:08 (30)
3:47 (22)
26:19 (29)
4:11 (27)
31:07 (30)
4:48 (26)
37:18 (30)
6:11 (26)
43:22 (30)
6:04 (29)
45:08 (30)
1:46 (22)
45:49 (30)
41 (21)
45:49  Eetu Salonen
   Matti Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
-
9:28
-
-
-
14:57
-
18:31
3:34
25:47
7:16
30:08
4:21
31:43
1:35
32:21
38
DQ  Matti Kemppainen
   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
3:56
-
-
-
7:10
-
9:41
2:31
12:35
2:54
15:37
3:02
17:00
1:23
17:38
38
DQ  Niilo Ojanaho
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English