Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H13A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:56 (1)
3:10 (1)
1:14 (2)
-
-
6:39 (1)
-
7:48 (1)
1:09 (1)
11:30 (1)
3:42 (1)
14:44 (1)
3:14 (1)
19:31 (1)
4:47 (1)
20:18 (1)
47 (4)
20:51 (1)
33 (3)
20:50  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Aaro Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:11 (2)
3:18 (2)
1:07 (1)
-
-
7:10 (2)
-
9:00 (2)
1:50 (11)
13:19 (2)
4:19 (3)
17:13 (2)
3:54 (3)
22:59 (2)
5:46 (8)
23:40 (2)
41 (1)
24:13 (2)
33 (3)
24:13  Aaro Julkunen
3   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:48 (7)
4:13 (4)
1:25 (3)
5:43 (1)
1:30 (1)
8:44 (3)
3:01 (3)
10:22 (3)
1:38 (4)
14:50 (3)
4:28 (4)
18:32 (3)
3:42 (2)
24:17 (3)
5:45 (7)
25:05 (3)
48 (6)
25:40 (3)
35 (10)
25:40  Aaro Lampinen
4   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:39 (5)
4:17 (5)
1:38 (7)
6:33 (4)
2:16 (12)
10:07 (6)
3:34 (9)
11:32 (4)
1:25 (3)
16:15 (4)
4:43 (7)
21:05 (4)
4:50 (7)
26:49 (4)
5:44 (6)
27:38 (4)
49 (7)
28:11 (4)
33 (3)
28:11  Konsta Pitkänen
5   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:01 (14)
6:27 (13)
1:26 (4)
-
-
11:38 (9)
-
13:18 (8)
1:40 (7)
17:34 (7)
4:16 (2)
22:13 (5)
4:39 (6)
27:30 (5)
5:17 (2)
28:42 (5)
1:12 (20)
29:17 (5)
35 (10)
29:16  Mikko Pajukangas
6   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:20 (3)
4:12 (3)
1:52 (11)
6:25 (3)
2:13 (11)
9:56 (5)
3:31 (8)
11:36 (5)
1:40 (7)
16:35 (5)
4:59 (8)
23:21 (8)
6:46 (18)
28:57 (7)
5:36 (5)
29:51 (6)
54 (11)
30:24 (6)
33 (3)
30:23  Lauri Koivumäki
7   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:37 (4)
4:26 (6)
1:49 (10)
6:20 (2)
1:54 (6)
9:50 (4)
3:30 (6)
12:19 (7)
2:29 (15)
17:35 (8)
5:16 (11)
22:26 (6)
4:51 (8)
28:54 (6)
6:28 (11)
29:59 (7)
1:05 (16)
30:40 (7)
41 (19)
30:39  Kiri Huhtanen
8   Henry Varis
Rasti E4
2:46 (6)
4:34 (7)
1:48 (8)
6:38 (5)
2:04 (10)
10:08 (7)
3:30 (6)
11:46 (6)
1:38 (4)
17:14 (6)
5:28 (12)
22:33 (7)
5:19 (13)
29:15 (8)
6:42 (13)
30:12 (8)
57 (12)
30:49 (8)
37 (15)
30:49  Henry Varis
9   Kari Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:22 (13)
6:14 (12)
1:52 (11)
7:59 (9)
1:45 (5)
11:41 (10)
3:42 (10)
14:00 (9)
2:19 (14)
19:37 (9)
5:37 (15)
24:31 (9)
4:54 (9)
32:14 (9)
7:43 (19)
33:06 (9)
52 (9)
33:48 (9)
42 (21)
33:48  Kari Nivala
10   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:47 (20)
12:17 (19)
1:30 (5)
13:59 (16)
1:42 (4)
16:47 (18)
2:48 (1)
18:02 (15)
1:15 (2)
22:38 (14)
4:36 (6)
26:58 (12)
4:20 (4)
33:08 (11)
6:10 (10)
33:53 (10)
45 (3)
34:27 (10)
34 (7)
34:26  Tommi Härkönen
11   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
3:24 (11)
5:12 (8)
1:48 (8)
7:13 (6)
2:01 (9)
10:56 (8)
3:43 (12)
14:32 (10)
3:36 (20)
20:42 (10)
6:10 (19)
26:22 (10)
5:40 (14)
33:02 (10)
6:40 (12)
34:05 (11)
1:03 (15)
34:36 (11)
31 (1)
34:36  Atte Nokka
12   Joni Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:53 (18)
8:27 (17)
2:34 (17)
10:43 (12)
2:16 (12)
14:03 (12)
3:20 (4)
15:50 (12)
1:47 (10)
21:25 (12)
5:35 (14)
26:31 (11)
5:06 (11)
33:20 (12)
6:49 (15)
34:17 (12)
57 (12)
34:57 (12)
40 (18)
34:56  Joni Saari
13   Sami Laurila
Rasti-Lukko
3:05 (8)
5:50 (11)
2:45 (20)
8:43 (10)
2:53 (16)
12:30 (11)
3:47 (13)
15:38 (11)
3:08 (18)
21:21 (11)
5:43 (17)
27:05 (13)
5:44 (15)
33:56 (13)
6:51 (16)
34:43 (13)
47 (4)
35:19 (13)
36 (12)
35:19  Sami Laurila
14   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
5:39 (15)
10:46 (18)
5:07 (22)
12:24 (14)
1:38 (2)
15:53 (15)
3:29 (5)
18:28 (16)
2:35 (16)
23:41 (16)
5:13 (10)
28:38 (14)
4:57 (10)
33:56 (13)
5:18 (3)
35:06 (14)
1:10 (19)
35:40 (14)
34 (7)
35:40  Eemeli Kiljunen
15   Joni Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
5:47 (17)
7:47 (15)
2:00 (15)
10:09 (11)
2:22 (14)
16:26 (16)
6:17 (18)
19:40 (17)
3:14 (19)
25:22 (17)
5:42 (16)
31:30 (15)
6:08 (17)
38:13 (15)
6:43 (14)
39:06 (15)
53 (10)
39:44 (15)
38 (16)
39:43  Joni Hemminki
16   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Hyry
3:19 (10)
5:12 (8)
1:53 (13)
7:49 (8)
2:37 (15)
14:03 (12)
6:14 (17)
16:06 (13)
2:03 (13)
22:58 (15)
6:52 (21)
32:41 (16)
9:43 (19)
40:17 (16)
7:36 (18)
41:37 (16)
1:20 (22)
42:18 (16)
41 (19)
42:18  Mikko Lähdesmäki
17   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
20:25 (21)
21:55 (21)
1:30 (5)
23:53 (18)
1:58 (8)
26:44 (21)
2:51 (2)
28:23 (20)
1:39 (6)
32:54 (19)
4:31 (5)
37:19 (18)
4:25 (5)
43:05 (17)
5:46 (8)
43:55 (17)
50 (8)
44:29 (17)
34 (7)
44:28  Antti Saarela
18   Arttu Malmlund
Koovee
4:11 (12)
7:18 (14)
3:07 (21)
10:46 (13)
3:28 (18)
15:24 (14)
4:38 (15)
17:26 (14)
2:02 (12)
22:31 (13)
5:05 (9)
36:57 (17)
14:26 (22)
43:56 (18)
6:59 (17)
44:54 (18)
58 (14)
45:25 (18)
31 (1)
45:24  Arttu Malmlund
19   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:05 (8)
5:42 (10)
2:37 (18)
7:20 (7)
1:38 (2)
26:06 (20)
18:46 (19)
30:09 (21)
4:03 (21)
36:11 (21)
6:02 (18)
41:21 (21)
5:10 (12)
46:51 (19)
5:30 (4)
47:34 (19)
43 (2)
48:10 (19)
36 (12)
48:10  Antti Väyrynen
20   Isac Sund
IF Femman
5:45 (16)
7:49 (16)
2:04 (16)
12:25 (15)
4:36 (19)
16:28 (17)
4:03 (14)
23:15 (18)
6:47 (22)
33:29 (20)
10:14 (22)
39:22 (19)
5:53 (16)
47:05 (20)
7:43 (19)
48:21 (20)
1:16 (21)
49:14 (20)
53 (22)
49:13  Isac Sund
21   William Nylund
IF Femman
10:34 (19)
12:33 (20)
1:59 (14)
15:49 (17)
3:16 (17)
21:43 (19)
5:54 (16)
24:20 (19)
2:37 (17)
29:53 (18)
5:33 (13)
40:08 (20)
10:15 (20)
48:39 (21)
8:31 (21)
49:48 (21)
1:09 (18)
50:24 (21)
36 (12)
50:24  William Nylund
22   Santeri Parttimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
32:42 (22)
35:22 (22)
2:40 (19)
37:18 (19)
1:56 (7)
41:00 (22)
3:42 (10)
42:41 (22)
1:41 (9)
49:10 (22)
6:29 (20)
1:02:43 (22)
13:33 (21)
1:11:44 (22)
9:01 (22)
1:12:50 (22)
1:06 (17)
1:13:29 (22)
39 (17)
1:13:29  Santeri Parttimaa
   Jonne Lassheikki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
-
37:11
-
46:45
9:34
56:09
9:24
58:45
2:36
1:09:35
10:50
1:19:34
9:59
1:28:42
9:08
1:29:49
1:07
1:30:39
50
DQ  Jonne Lassheikki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English