Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H16E 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Topi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:14 (1)
6:42 (1)
4:28 (1)
11:55 (2)
5:13 (5)
13:50 (2)
1:55 (1)
15:52 (2)
2:02 (2)
19:16 (2)
3:24 (9)
23:58 (2)
4:42 (11)
27:05 (2)
3:07 (3)
31:57 (2)
4:52 (2)
35:39 (2)
3:42 (1)
38:31 (2)
2:52 (24)
42:21 (1)
3:50 (2)
44:07 (1)
1:46 (1)
44:33 (1)
26 (4)
44:33  Topi Raitanen
2   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:20 (3)
7:02 (2)
4:42 (2)
11:20 (1)
4:18 (1)
13:16 (1)
1:56 (2)
15:15 (1)
1:59 (1)
18:23 (1)
3:08 (2)
22:57 (1)
4:34 (6)
26:01 (1)
3:04 (2)
30:58 (1)
4:57 (4)
34:49 (1)
3:51 (3)
37:34 (1)
2:45 (19)
43:50 (2)
6:16 (19)
45:47 (2)
1:57 (2)
46:31 (2)
44 (32)
46:30  Santeri Silvennoinen
3   Aki Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:44 (15)
8:17 (11)
5:33 (12)
13:19 (8)
5:02 (3)
15:24 (7)
2:05 (3)
17:33 (7)
2:09 (6)
21:01 (7)
3:28 (10)
25:35 (7)
4:34 (6)
28:47 (6)
3:12 (4)
33:39 (4)
4:52 (2)
37:22 (4)
3:43 (2)
40:10 (4)
2:48 (20)
44:02 (3)
3:52 (3)
46:07 (3)
2:05 (8)
46:50 (3)
43 (31)
46:49  Aki Saari
4   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:30 (9)
7:12 (4)
4:42 (2)
12:23 (4)
5:11 (4)
14:37 (4)
2:14 (6)
16:48 (3)
2:11 (7)
19:56 (3)
3:08 (2)
23:59 (3)
4:03 (1)
27:41 (3)
3:42 (13)
32:29 (3)
4:48 (1)
36:25 (3)
3:56 (4)
38:35 (3)
2:10 (2)
45:49 (4)
7:14 (23)
48:02 (4)
2:13 (14)
48:34 (4)
32 (18)
48:34  Olli Ojanaho
5   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:42 (14)
7:40 (6)
4:58 (6)
12:53 (6)
5:13 (5)
15:00 (5)
2:07 (4)
17:16 (5)
2:16 (11)
20:34 (5)
3:18 (5)
25:15 (6)
4:41 (10)
28:34 (5)
3:19 (7)
34:37 (7)
6:03 (18)
39:13 (6)
4:36 (9)
41:29 (6)
2:16 (3)
46:08 (5)
4:39 (13)
48:11 (5)
2:03 (4)
48:46 (5)
35 (24)
48:46  Lari-Antti Rissanen
6   Aleksi Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:25 (5)
7:31 (5)
5:06 (8)
12:51 (5)
5:20 (8)
15:14 (6)
2:23 (15)
17:18 (6)
2:04 (3)
20:40 (6)
3:22 (8)
25:06 (5)
4:26 (5)
28:18 (4)
3:12 (4)
34:12 (5)
5:54 (16)
38:47 (5)
4:35 (8)
41:08 (5)
2:21 (8)
46:33 (6)
5:25 (16)
48:36 (6)
2:03 (4)
49:08 (6)
32 (18)
49:07  Aleksi Karppinen
7   Anssi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
2:28 (7)
11:38 (31)
9:10 (32)
16:56 (23)
5:18 (7)
19:06 (22)
2:10 (5)
21:14 (19)
2:08 (4)
24:51 (17)
3:37 (11)
28:57 (13)
4:06 (2)
31:56 (12)
2:59 (1)
36:56 (11)
5:00 (5)
41:11 (8)
4:15 (6)
44:24 (9)
3:13 (27)
47:50 (7)
3:26 (1)
49:54 (7)
2:04 (6)
50:19 (7)
25 (2)
50:16  Anssi Huostila
8   Arttu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:44 (15)
7:45 (7)
5:01 (7)
13:14 (7)
5:29 (12)
15:29 (8)
2:15 (7)
17:57 (8)
2:28 (21)
21:01 (7)
3:04 (1)
25:45 (8)
4:44 (13)
30:42 (11)
4:57 (27)
36:50 (9)
6:08 (19)
41:39 (9)
4:49 (12)
44:27 (10)
2:48 (20)
48:44 (8)
4:17 (6)
50:46 (8)
2:02 (3)
51:12 (8)
26 (4)
51:12  Arttu Nummela
9   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
2:49 (18)
8:18 (12)
5:29 (11)
13:45 (10)
5:27 (11)
16:00 (10)
2:15 (7)
18:18 (10)
2:18 (14)
21:37 (10)
3:19 (6)
26:27 (10)
4:50 (15)
30:06 (9)
3:39 (10)
35:50 (8)
5:44 (13)
40:38 (7)
4:48 (10)
43:36 (7)
2:58 (26)
50:14 (9)
6:38 (20)
52:21 (9)
2:07 (9)
52:49 (9)
28 (8)
52:48  Arto Niiranen
10   Miro Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:21 (4)
8:13 (10)
5:52 (18)
14:02 (11)
5:49 (16)
16:34 (11)
2:32 (17)
18:48 (11)
2:14 (9)
22:25 (11)
3:37 (11)
29:00 (14)
6:35 (27)
33:41 (15)
4:41 (26)
39:04 (15)
5:23 (9)
43:11 (12)
4:07 (5)
45:52 (12)
2:41 (18)
50:19 (10)
4:27 (8)
52:27 (10)
2:08 (11)
52:58 (10)
31 (15)
52:58  Miro Tuomala
11   Vili Sormunen
Rasti E4
2:41 (12)
8:05 (9)
5:24 (10)
13:29 (9)
5:24 (10)
15:46 (9)
2:17 (9)
18:00 (9)
2:14 (9)
21:19 (9)
3:19 (6)
26:04 (9)
4:45 (14)
29:42 (8)
3:38 (9)
38:35 (12)
8:53 (29)
43:23 (13)
4:48 (10)
45:59 (13)
2:36 (15)
50:46 (11)
4:47 (15)
53:08 (11)
2:22 (22)
53:43 (11)
35 (24)
53:43  Vili Sormunen
12   Aapo Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
3:07 (21)
8:55 (17)
5:48 (17)
14:36 (14)
5:41 (15)
17:28 (14)
2:52 (22)
20:06 (14)
2:38 (25)
24:08 (14)
4:02 (17)
29:37 (16)
5:29 (20)
33:16 (14)
3:39 (10)
38:48 (13)
5:32 (10)
43:43 (14)
4:55 (13)
46:07 (14)
2:24 (10)
50:51 (12)
4:44 (14)
53:15 (12)
2:24 (23)
53:46 (12)
31 (15)
53:45  Aapo Tanskanen
13   Severi Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:37 (11)
8:19 (13)
5:42 (16)
15:03 (15)
6:44 (21)
17:37 (15)
2:34 (18)
19:58 (13)
2:21 (16)
24:14 (16)
4:16 (22)
29:26 (15)
5:12 (17)
33:09 (13)
3:43 (14)
38:56 (14)
5:47 (14)
43:58 (16)
5:02 (14)
46:49 (16)
2:51 (23)
51:15 (13)
4:26 (7)
53:29 (13)
2:14 (15)
54:00 (13)
31 (15)
53:59  Severi Aikio
14   Harri Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:39 (29)
9:13 (19)
5:34 (13)
15:45 (19)
6:32 (20)
18:40 (18)
2:55 (23)
21:03 (18)
2:23 (19)
25:16 (20)
4:13 (20)
30:29 (18)
5:13 (18)
34:19 (18)
3:50 (16)
39:59 (17)
5:40 (12)
45:11 (17)
5:12 (18)
47:50 (17)
2:39 (17)
52:19 (14)
4:29 (10)
54:40 (14)
2:21 (21)
55:16 (14)
36 (27)
55:15  Harri Räisänen
15   Sampo Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
3:07 (21)
8:41 (15)
5:34 (13)
14:12 (12)
5:31 (13)
16:46 (12)
2:34 (18)
19:14 (12)
2:28 (21)
23:03 (12)
3:49 (15)
27:21 (11)
4:18 (3)
30:39 (10)
3:18 (6)
36:52 (10)
6:13 (20)
41:55 (10)
5:03 (16)
44:22 (8)
2:27 (11)
53:38 (15)
9:16 (27)
55:58 (15)
2:20 (20)
56:30 (15)
32 (18)
56:31  Sampo Hyppölä
16   Janne Lousio
Pihkaniskat
3:22 (26)
10:05 (25)
6:43 (25)
18:13 (24)
8:08 (25)
20:35 (24)
2:22 (13)
22:52 (24)
2:17 (13)
27:07 (23)
4:15 (21)
32:25 (22)
5:18 (19)
36:05 (22)
3:40 (12)
41:52 (20)
5:47 (14)
46:54 (20)
5:02 (14)
49:44 (20)
2:50 (22)
54:11 (16)
4:27 (8)
56:28 (16)
2:17 (16)
56:58 (16)
30 (11)
56:57  Janne Lousio
17   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
5:22 (32)
10:19 (26)
4:57 (5)
15:39 (16)
5:20 (8)
17:59 (16)
2:20 (12)
20:07 (15)
2:08 (4)
23:54 (13)
3:47 (13)
28:15 (12)
4:21 (4)
34:17 (17)
6:02 (31)
39:28 (16)
5:11 (6)
43:52 (15)
4:24 (7)
46:08 (15)
2:16 (3)
54:28 (17)
8:20 (26)
56:46 (17)
2:18 (18)
57:14 (17)
28 (8)
57:12  Samuli Schroderus
18   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
2:15 (2)
7:10 (3)
4:55 (4)
12:08 (3)
4:58 (2)
14:27 (3)
2:19 (11)
16:48 (3)
2:21 (16)
20:05 (4)
3:17 (4)
24:42 (4)
4:37 (9)
29:08 (7)
4:26 (25)
34:29 (6)
5:21 (7)
42:04 (11)
7:35 (30)
44:35 (11)
2:31 (12)
55:03 (18)
10:28 (29)
57:10 (18)
2:07 (9)
57:48 (18)
38 (29)
57:47  Antti Saikko
19   Tomi Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:05 (20)
9:20 (22)
6:15 (22)
15:41 (17)
6:21 (18)
17:59 (16)
2:18 (10)
20:21 (17)
2:22 (18)
24:09 (15)
3:48 (14)
31:26 (20)
7:17 (28)
35:49 (20)
4:23 (23)
42:09 (21)
6:20 (21)
48:19 (21)
6:10 (25)
50:53 (21)
2:34 (14)
55:03 (18)
4:10 (5)
57:20 (19)
2:17 (16)
57:56 (19)
36 (27)
57:56  Tomi Minkkinen
20   Olli Hiitola
Oulaisten Taru
2:36 (10)
8:46 (16)
6:10 (21)
16:01 (20)
7:15 (23)
18:51 (20)
2:50 (21)
21:14 (19)
2:23 (19)
25:06 (18)
3:52 (16)
29:40 (17)
4:34 (6)
33:47 (16)
4:07 (19)
40:46 (18)
6:59 (24)
46:48 (19)
6:02 (24)
49:09 (19)
2:21 (8)
56:18 (20)
7:09 (22)
58:47 (20)
2:29 (24)
59:11 (20)
24 (1)
59:05  Olli Hiitola
21   Anssi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
2:41 (12)
7:51 (8)
5:10 (9)
21:38 (29)
13:47 (33)
24:56 (30)
3:18 (28)
27:14 (29)
2:18 (14)
31:20 (28)
4:06 (19)
36:02 (26)
4:42 (11)
40:25 (26)
4:23 (23)
45:47 (24)
5:22 (8)
50:57 (23)
5:10 (17)
53:15 (23)
2:18 (5)
57:44 (21)
4:29 (10)
59:56 (21)
2:12 (12)
1:00:30 (21)
34 (23)
1:00:31  Anssi Koirikivi
22   Jere Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
3:17 (24)
9:17 (21)
6:00 (20)
19:59 (27)
10:42 (30)
22:21 (26)
2:22 (13)
24:34 (25)
2:13 (8)
28:39 (24)
4:05 (18)
34:11 (24)
5:32 (21)
38:28 (24)
4:17 (22)
44:04 (23)
5:36 (11)
52:56 (25)
8:52 (32)
55:02 (25)
2:06 (1)
59:11 (23)
4:09 (4)
1:01:23 (23)
2:12 (12)
1:01:52 (23)
29 (10)
1:01:48  Jere Pantsar
23   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:44 (15)
9:16 (20)
6:32 (24)
15:44 (18)
6:28 (19)
18:44 (19)
3:00 (26)
21:35 (22)
2:51 (27)
26:58 (22)
5:23 (27)
33:20 (23)
6:22 (25)
37:11 (23)
3:51 (17)
46:09 (25)
8:58 (30)
51:23 (24)
5:14 (19)
53:56 (24)
2:33 (13)
58:34 (22)
4:38 (12)
1:01:20 (22)
2:46 (30)
1:01:50 (22)
30 (11)
1:01:50  Markku Bergman
24   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:02 (19)
10:59 (28)
7:57 (29)
16:38 (22)
5:39 (14)
19:02 (21)
2:24 (16)
21:18 (21)
2:16 (11)
26:06 (21)
4:48 (23)
31:17 (19)
5:11 (16)
35:00 (19)
3:43 (14)
40:54 (19)
5:54 (16)
46:20 (18)
5:26 (21)
48:57 (18)
2:37 (16)
59:25 (24)
10:28 (29)
1:01:44 (24)
2:19 (19)
1:02:16 (24)
32 (18)
1:02:14  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
25   Olli Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:26 (6)
8:19 (13)
5:53 (19)
14:17 (13)
5:58 (17)
17:18 (13)
3:01 (27)
20:19 (16)
3:01 (28)
25:15 (19)
4:56 (24)
31:45 (21)
6:30 (26)
36:00 (21)
4:15 (21)
43:02 (22)
7:02 (25)
48:56 (22)
5:54 (23)
52:09 (22)
3:13 (27)
1:00:21 (25)
8:12 (25)
1:02:57 (25)
2:36 (26)
1:03:22 (25)
25 (2)
1:03:22  Olli Malinen
26   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:29 (8)
9:35 (23)
7:06 (26)
16:19 (21)
6:44 (21)
20:01 (23)
3:42 (30)
22:43 (23)
2:42 (26)
31:19 (27)
8:36 (33)
37:25 (28)
6:06 (23)
42:23 (28)
4:58 (28)
49:11 (28)
6:48 (22)
54:33 (26)
5:22 (20)
57:28 (26)
2:55 (25)
1:03:04 (26)
5:36 (17)
1:05:37 (26)
2:33 (25)
1:06:04 (26)
27 (6)
1:06:03  Santeri Schroderus
27   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:15 (23)
10:50 (27)
7:35 (28)
18:35 (25)
7:45 (24)
21:32 (25)
2:57 (25)
25:22 (27)
3:50 (31)
31:04 (26)
5:42 (28)
37:11 (27)
6:07 (24)
41:05 (27)
3:54 (18)
48:22 (26)
7:17 (26)
54:39 (27)
6:17 (26)
57:52 (28)
3:13 (27)
1:07:35 (27)
9:43 (28)
1:10:15 (27)
2:40 (28)
1:10:54 (27)
39 (30)
1:10:53  Rasmus Niinimäki
28   Aleksi Huuha
Oulaisten Huima
3:26 (27)
9:07 (18)
5:41 (15)
19:40 (26)
10:33 (27)
23:23 (28)
3:43 (31)
27:00 (28)
3:37 (29)
34:14 (30)
7:14 (32)
42:08 (30)
7:54 (30)
45:42 (30)
3:34 (8)
52:31 (29)
6:49 (23)
58:55 (29)
6:24 (27)
1:01:15 (29)
2:20 (6)
1:15:58 (29)
14:43 (32)
1:18:02 (28)
2:04 (6)
1:18:37 (28)
35 (24)
1:18:35  Aleksi Huuha
29   Joonas Korpela
Lappeen Riento
3:46 (30)
11:08 (29)
7:22 (27)
21:46 (30)
10:38 (28)
24:42 (29)
2:56 (24)
27:14 (29)
2:32 (23)
32:32 (29)
5:18 (26)
39:57 (29)
7:25 (29)
45:09 (29)
5:12 (29)
52:50 (30)
7:41 (27)
1:02:31 (30)
9:41 (33)
1:07:28 (30)
4:57 (33)
1:14:57 (28)
7:29 (24)
1:19:09 (29)
4:12 (33)
1:19:53 (29)
44 (32)
1:19:51  Joonas Korpela
30   Heikki Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
3:27 (28)
9:53 (24)
6:26 (23)
20:02 (28)
10:09 (26)
22:43 (27)
2:41 (20)
25:20 (26)
2:37 (24)
30:24 (25)
5:04 (25)
36:00 (25)
5:36 (22)
40:07 (25)
4:07 (19)
48:33 (27)
8:26 (28)
55:21 (28)
6:48 (28)
57:41 (27)
2:20 (6)
1:16:47 (30)
19:06 (33)
1:19:30 (30)
2:43 (29)
1:20:00 (30)
30 (11)
1:19:59  Heikki Vuopio
31   Henri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:20 (31)
12:40 (32)
8:20 (31)
23:37 (32)
10:57 (31)
27:14 (32)
3:37 (29)
30:56 (32)
3:42 (30)
36:47 (31)
5:51 (29)
45:58 (31)
9:11 (31)
53:24 (32)
7:26 (33)
1:05:01 (31)
11:37 (32)
1:12:57 (32)
7:56 (31)
1:16:12 (32)
3:15 (30)
1:23:10 (31)
6:58 (21)
1:26:07 (31)
2:57 (31)
1:26:39 (31)
32 (18)
1:26:39  Henri Lerssi
32   Tommi Rantala
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:18 (25)
11:24 (30)
8:06 (30)
22:25 (31)
11:01 (32)
26:21 (31)
3:56 (32)
30:20 (31)
3:59 (33)
37:19 (32)
6:59 (31)
46:57 (32)
9:38 (32)
53:01 (31)
6:04 (32)
1:05:20 (32)
12:19 (33)
1:12:20 (31)
7:00 (29)
1:15:42 (31)
3:22 (31)
1:27:37 (32)
11:55 (31)
1:31:30 (32)
3:53 (32)
1:31:57 (32)
27 (6)
1:31:56  Tommi Rantala
33   Johannes Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
11:44 (33)
22:53 (33)
11:09 (33)
33:34 (33)
10:41 (29)
38:30 (33)
4:56 (33)
42:20 (33)
3:50 (31)
48:36 (33)
6:16 (30)
58:28 (33)
9:52 (33)
1:03:50 (33)
5:22 (30)
1:13:41 (33)
9:51 (31)
1:19:32 (33)
5:51 (22)
1:24:02 (33)
4:30 (32)
1:29:46 (33)
5:44 (18)
1:32:25 (33)
2:39 (27)
1:32:55 (33)
30 (11)
1:32:54  Johannes Kurula
   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
-
12:08
-
19:08
7:00
23:07
3:59
25:17
2:10
29:33
4:16
34:38
5:05
42:48
8:10
47:54
5:06
52:52
4:58
55:52
3:00
1:00:14
4:22
1:02:27
2:13
1:02:55
28
DQ  Matti Linna
   Riku Vidqvist
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
9:31
-
-
-
-
-
18:32
-
-
-
-
-
38:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:24
-
1:04:43
58:19
1:05:12
29
DQ  Riku Vidqvist
   Jani Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:04
13:14
7:10
26:27
13:13
30:02
3:35
34:23
4:21
-
-
46:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:25
-
DNF  Jani Saari
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English