Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H35A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Keijo Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:02 (1)
6:12 (1)
3:10 (1)
8:27 (1)
2:15 (1)
10:09 (1)
1:42 (2)
12:32 (1)
2:23 (1)
18:54 (1)
6:22 (1)
24:17 (1)
5:23 (9)
25:29 (1)
1:12 (3)
28:13 (1)
2:44 (5)
29:40 (1)
1:27 (4)
31:56 (1)
2:16 (2)
32:50 (1)
54 (4)
33:39 (1)
49 (9)
34:12 (1)
33 (13)
34:13  Keijo Parkkinen
1   Tuomas Tala
Delta
3:04 (2)
6:48 (3)
3:44 (3)
9:05 (2)
2:17 (2)
10:51 (2)
1:46 (3)
13:22 (2)
2:31 (3)
20:20 (2)
6:58 (2)
24:41 (2)
4:21 (3)
25:58 (2)
1:17 (4)
28:35 (2)
2:37 (2)
29:56 (2)
1:21 (1)
32:04 (2)
2:08 (1)
33:00 (2)
56 (6)
33:42 (2)
42 (1)
34:12 (1)
30 (7)
34:13  Tuomas Tala
3   Mika Tonder
SK Vuoksi
3:13 (4)
6:57 (4)
3:44 (3)
10:35 (7)
3:38 (15)
12:28 (7)
1:53 (6)
15:08 (5)
2:40 (4)
22:22 (4)
7:14 (4)
26:52 (3)
4:30 (4)
28:09 (3)
1:17 (4)
30:59 (3)
2:50 (7)
32:25 (3)
1:26 (3)
34:49 (3)
2:24 (3)
35:42 (3)
53 (2)
36:30 (3)
48 (8)
37:03 (3)
33 (13)
37:02  Mika Tonder
4   Pietari Sorri
Päijät-Rasti
3:12 (3)
7:05 (5)
3:53 (5)
9:57 (4)
2:52 (11)
12:01 (4)
2:04 (11)
14:47 (4)
2:46 (7)
22:28 (5)
7:41 (7)
27:03 (5)
4:35 (5)
28:38 (4)
1:35 (11)
31:07 (4)
2:29 (1)
32:47 (4)
1:40 (8)
35:15 (4)
2:28 (5)
36:07 (4)
52 (1)
36:51 (4)
44 (3)
37:19 (4)
28 (2)
37:18  Pietari Sorri
5   Mikko Eklund
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:16 (6)
6:44 (2)
3:28 (2)
9:07 (3)
2:23 (4)
10:59 (3)
1:52 (5)
13:52 (3)
2:53 (8)
20:56 (3)
7:04 (3)
26:59 (4)
6:03 (16)
28:50 (5)
1:51 (16)
32:15 (5)
3:25 (9)
34:04 (5)
1:49 (13)
36:30 (5)
2:26 (4)
37:30 (5)
1:00 (9)
38:12 (5)
42 (1)
38:43 (5)
31 (8)
38:42  Mikko Eklund
6   Heikki Kettunen
Vaajakosken Terä
3:14 (5)
10:07 (13)
6:53 (19)
12:27 (12)
2:20 (3)
14:07 (11)
1:40 (1)
16:30 (9)
2:23 (1)
25:15 (7)
8:45 (13)
28:55 (6)
3:40 (1)
30:00 (6)
1:05 (1)
32:38 (6)
2:38 (4)
34:08 (6)
1:30 (5)
36:40 (6)
2:32 (7)
37:33 (6)
53 (2)
38:18 (6)
45 (4)
38:47 (6)
29 (3)
38:46  Heikki Kettunen
7   Mika Salonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (11)
8:18 (9)
4:28 (8)
10:54 (8)
2:36 (9)
13:02 (8)
2:08 (12)
16:07 (7)
3:05 (10)
23:59 (6)
7:52 (8)
29:59 (7)
6:00 (15)
31:31 (7)
1:32 (9)
34:19 (7)
2:48 (6)
36:06 (7)
1:47 (12)
38:54 (7)
2:48 (11)
39:59 (7)
1:05 (11)
41:00 (7)
1:01 (19)
41:42 (7)
42 (19)
41:41  Mika Salonen
8   Joonas Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:01 (19)
11:43 (18)
4:42 (11)
14:07 (15)
2:24 (5)
16:04 (15)
1:57 (8)
18:45 (14)
2:41 (5)
26:08 (9)
7:23 (5)
31:49 (12)
5:41 (12)
32:58 (10)
1:09 (2)
35:35 (8)
2:37 (2)
37:08 (8)
1:33 (6)
39:39 (8)
2:31 (6)
40:44 (8)
1:05 (11)
41:29 (8)
45 (4)
41:56 (8)
27 (1)
41:58  Joonas Nurminen
9   Jarno Mikkola
SK Pohjantähti
3:17 (7)
7:40 (6)
4:23 (7)
10:12 (5)
2:32 (7)
12:08 (5)
1:56 (7)
16:45 (10)
4:37 (19)
27:16 (15)
10:31 (18)
31:35 (10)
4:19 (2)
33:08 (11)
1:33 (10)
36:44 (10)
3:36 (12)
38:07 (10)
1:23 (2)
40:49 (9)
2:42 (10)
41:50 (9)
1:01 (10)
42:36 (9)
46 (6)
43:05 (9)
29 (3)
43:05  Jarno Mikkola
10   Max Laurén
Pargas IF
4:28 (14)
8:40 (11)
4:12 (6)
11:12 (9)
2:32 (7)
13:03 (9)
1:51 (4)
16:16 (8)
3:13 (13)
26:30 (11)
10:14 (16)
32:08 (13)
5:38 (10)
33:25 (13)
1:17 (4)
36:51 (12)
3:26 (10)
38:40 (11)
1:49 (13)
41:20 (10)
2:40 (8)
42:28 (10)
1:08 (14)
43:19 (10)
51 (12)
43:50 (10)
31 (8)
43:49  Max Laurén
11   Tomi Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
3:56 (12)
8:26 (10)
4:30 (9)
11:28 (10)
3:02 (13)
14:00 (10)
2:32 (16)
17:08 (11)
3:08 (12)
26:50 (13)
9:42 (14)
31:47 (11)
4:57 (8)
33:08 (11)
1:21 (7)
36:45 (11)
3:37 (13)
38:40 (11)
1:55 (17)
41:39 (11)
2:59 (13)
42:34 (11)
55 (5)
43:24 (11)
50 (11)
43:53 (11)
29 (3)
43:52  Tomi Hankaniemi
12   Miko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
3:20 (9)
8:08 (8)
4:48 (13)
12:44 (13)
4:36 (19)
14:42 (13)
1:58 (9)
17:24 (12)
2:42 (6)
25:17 (8)
7:53 (9)
30:06 (8)
4:49 (6)
32:50 (8)
2:44 (18)
36:19 (9)
3:29 (11)
38:00 (9)
1:41 (9)
41:47 (12)
3:47 (19)
42:45 (12)
58 (7)
43:39 (12)
54 (14)
44:17 (12)
38 (17)
44:17  Miko Saarilaakso
13   Jukka Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:37 (16)
9:09 (12)
4:32 (10)
12:02 (11)
2:53 (12)
14:21 (12)
2:19 (14)
17:39 (13)
3:18 (14)
26:18 (10)
8:39 (11)
31:12 (9)
4:54 (7)
32:52 (9)
1:40 (12)
37:36 (13)
4:44 (20)
39:28 (13)
1:52 (15)
43:01 (13)
3:33 (17)
44:13 (13)
1:12 (17)
45:00 (13)
47 (7)
45:33 (13)
33 (13)
45:32  Jukka Jarva
14   Markus Hannula
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:43 (10)
10:12 (14)
6:29 (18)
12:52 (14)
2:40 (10)
15:44 (14)
2:52 (18)
18:48 (15)
3:04 (9)
27:03 (14)
8:15 (10)
32:41 (14)
5:38 (10)
34:26 (14)
1:45 (15)
38:21 (14)
3:55 (16)
40:04 (14)
1:43 (11)
43:36 (14)
3:32 (16)
44:52 (14)
1:16 (18)
45:49 (14)
57 (16)
46:31 (14)
42 (19)
46:31  Markus Hannula
15   Jarno Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:18 (8)
8:01 (7)
4:43 (12)
10:29 (6)
2:28 (6)
12:27 (6)
1:58 (9)
15:32 (6)
3:05 (10)
26:34 (12)
11:02 (19)
36:08 (15)
9:34 (19)
37:49 (15)
1:41 (14)
40:58 (15)
3:09 (8)
42:39 (15)
1:41 (9)
45:20 (15)
2:41 (9)
46:29 (15)
1:09 (15)
47:28 (15)
59 (18)
47:59 (15)
31 (8)
47:59  Jarno Kiintola
16   Juho Koskinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:59 (13)
15:15 (20)
11:16 (20)
18:20 (18)
3:05 (14)
20:46 (18)
2:26 (15)
24:14 (18)
3:28 (16)
32:54 (18)
8:40 (12)
38:42 (17)
5:48 (13)
40:10 (16)
1:28 (8)
44:02 (16)
3:52 (15)
45:41 (16)
1:39 (7)
48:41 (16)
3:00 (15)
49:47 (16)
1:06 (13)
50:42 (16)
55 (15)
51:21 (16)
39 (18)
51:21  Juho Koskinen
17   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:46 (17)
10:31 (15)
5:45 (15)
14:15 (16)
3:44 (17)
16:53 (16)
2:38 (17)
20:32 (16)
3:39 (17)
32:41 (17)
12:09 (20)
38:39 (16)
5:58 (14)
40:19 (17)
1:40 (12)
44:35 (17)
4:16 (19)
46:45 (17)
2:10 (19)
50:42 (17)
3:57 (20)
51:51 (17)
1:09 (15)
52:49 (17)
58 (17)
53:20 (17)
31 (8)
53:20  Juha Niinimäki
18   Ville Nykänen
Navi
4:28 (14)
10:45 (16)
6:17 (17)
23:10 (20)
12:25 (20)
25:24 (20)
2:14 (13)
28:49 (20)
3:25 (15)
36:22 (19)
7:33 (6)
45:28 (20)
9:06 (18)
48:43 (20)
3:15 (20)
52:30 (20)
3:47 (14)
54:23 (20)
1:53 (16)
57:20 (20)
2:57 (12)
58:18 (19)
58 (7)
59:07 (18)
49 (9)
59:38 (18)
31 (8)
59:37  Ville Nykänen
19   Timo Koivunen
SK Pohjantähti
9:15 (20)
14:48 (19)
5:33 (14)
18:52 (19)
4:04 (18)
21:52 (19)
3:00 (20)
28:42 (19)
6:50 (20)
38:30 (20)
9:48 (15)
44:38 (18)
6:08 (17)
47:23 (19)
2:45 (19)
51:34 (19)
4:11 (18)
53:43 (19)
2:09 (18)
56:42 (19)
2:59 (13)
58:24 (20)
1:42 (20)
59:16 (19)
52 (13)
59:45 (19)
29 (3)
59:46  Timo Koivunen
20   Poika Isokoski
Kangasala SK
4:51 (18)
10:52 (17)
6:01 (16)
14:30 (17)
3:38 (15)
17:23 (17)
2:53 (19)
21:39 (17)
4:16 (18)
32:07 (16)
10:28 (17)
44:45 (19)
12:38 (20)
46:49 (18)
2:04 (17)
50:48 (18)
3:59 (17)
53:01 (18)
2:13 (20)
56:37 (18)
3:36 (18)
58:13 (18)
1:36 (19)
59:17 (20)
1:04 (20)
59:51 (20)
34 (16)
59:50  Poika Isokoski
   Markus Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:55
-
56:24
29
DQ  Markus Ronkainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English