Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H35AL 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Pasi Pohjola
Lynx
3:26 (2)
4:21 (2)
55 (4)
5:56 (2)
1:35 (2)
11:24 (1)
5:28 (1)
13:25 (1)
2:01 (1)
14:48 (1)
1:23 (3)
17:25 (1)
2:37 (1)
20:16 (1)
2:51 (5)
20:57 (1)
41 (6)
21:24 (1)
27 (1)
21:24  Pasi Pohjola
2   Antti Rönnemaa
Siilin Rasti
3:11 (1)
4:03 (1)
52 (2)
5:31 (1)
1:28 (1)
11:54 (2)
6:23 (3)
15:22 (2)
3:28 (17)
16:39 (2)
1:17 (1)
19:22 (2)
2:43 (2)
22:01 (2)
2:39 (3)
22:40 (2)
39 (5)
23:12 (2)
32 (8)
23:12  Antti Rönnemaa
3   Samuli Heino
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:37 (4)
4:30 (3)
53 (3)
6:25 (3)
1:55 (9)
13:17 (3)
6:52 (7)
15:24 (3)
2:07 (2)
16:43 (3)
1:19 (2)
19:27 (3)
2:44 (3)
22:24 (3)
2:57 (8)
23:00 (3)
36 (1)
23:31 (3)
31 (6)
23:30  Samuli Heino
4   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:28 (3)
4:43 (4)
1:15 (16)
7:32 (13)
2:49 (22)
13:24 (5)
5:52 (2)
15:37 (4)
2:13 (3)
17:02 (4)
1:25 (4)
20:04 (4)
3:02 (5)
22:41 (4)
2:37 (2)
23:18 (4)
37 (2)
23:47 (4)
29 (2)
23:46  Ilpo Viippola
5   Janne Määttä
Rasti-Hyry
4:01 (7)
5:08 (8)
1:07 (9)
6:56 (5)
1:48 (6)
13:45 (6)
6:49 (6)
15:59 (5)
2:14 (4)
17:27 (5)
1:28 (5)
20:52 (5)
3:25 (6)
23:55 (5)
3:03 (11)
24:32 (5)
37 (2)
25:06 (5)
34 (12)
25:06  Janne Määttä
6   Mikko Pohjola
Lynx
4:02 (8)
5:06 (6)
1:04 (7)
6:51 (4)
1:45 (5)
13:18 (4)
6:27 (5)
16:05 (6)
2:47 (7)
17:43 (6)
1:38 (7)
21:18 (6)
3:35 (10)
24:26 (6)
3:08 (14)
25:18 (6)
52 (17)
25:50 (6)
32 (8)
25:50  Mikko Pohjola
7   Arto Ikäkoivu
Rasti-Pielinen
4:21 (13)
5:47 (18)
1:26 (21)
7:45 (15)
1:58 (11)
14:11 (7)
6:26 (4)
17:06 (7)
2:55 (9)
18:45 (7)
1:39 (9)
22:26 (7)
3:41 (11)
25:02 (7)
2:36 (1)
25:40 (7)
38 (4)
26:09 (7)
29 (2)
26:08  Arto Ikäkoivu
8   Timo Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:33 (16)
5:42 (15)
1:09 (11)
7:30 (12)
1:48 (6)
14:37 (8)
7:07 (8)
17:35 (8)
2:58 (10)
19:27 (8)
1:52 (15)
23:13 (8)
3:46 (16)
26:17 (8)
3:04 (12)
27:07 (8)
50 (13)
27:44 (8)
37 (18)
27:44  Timo Kokkonen
9   Kai Pulkkinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:35 (17)
5:46 (17)
1:11 (13)
7:46 (16)
2:00 (12)
15:42 (13)
7:56 (13)
18:14 (10)
2:32 (5)
20:07 (10)
1:53 (16)
23:51 (10)
3:44 (14)
26:57 (10)
3:06 (13)
27:54 (10)
57 (20)
28:27 (10)
33 (11)
27:52  Kai Pulkkinen
10   Kari Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:07 (10)
5:24 (11)
1:17 (17)
7:15 (9)
1:51 (8)
14:45 (9)
7:30 (9)
17:53 (9)
3:08 (14)
19:47 (9)
1:54 (17)
23:21 (9)
3:34 (9)
26:42 (9)
3:21 (18)
27:39 (9)
57 (20)
28:22 (9)
43 (22)
28:21  Kari Salonen
11   Arttu Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:15 (11)
5:21 (10)
1:06 (8)
7:00 (6)
1:39 (3)
15:24 (10)
8:24 (14)
18:30 (11)
3:06 (13)
20:14 (11)
1:44 (11)
24:20 (11)
4:06 (19)
27:21 (11)
3:01 (10)
28:08 (11)
47 (11)
28:44 (11)
36 (17)
28:43  Arttu Laine
12   Simo Laine
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:17 (12)
5:26 (12)
1:09 (11)
7:22 (11)
1:56 (10)
15:48 (15)
8:26 (16)
18:33 (12)
2:45 (6)
20:20 (12)
1:47 (13)
24:25 (12)
4:05 (18)
27:41 (12)
3:16 (17)
28:22 (12)
41 (6)
28:56 (12)
34 (12)
28:56  Simo Laine
13   Esa Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:29 (14)
5:37 (13)
1:08 (10)
8:18 (18)
2:41 (20)
16:07 (16)
7:49 (12)
19:08 (14)
3:01 (11)
20:55 (14)
1:47 (13)
24:40 (14)
3:45 (15)
27:54 (13)
3:14 (16)
28:44 (13)
50 (13)
29:21 (13)
37 (18)
29:22  Esa Vesterinen
14   Janne Konttila
KooVee
4:29 (14)
5:43 (16)
1:14 (14)
7:47 (17)
2:04 (15)
15:34 (11)
7:47 (11)
18:53 (13)
3:19 (16)
20:48 (13)
1:55 (18)
24:30 (13)
3:42 (13)
28:06 (14)
3:36 (19)
29:07 (14)
1:01 (22)
29:37 (14)
30 (5)
29:36  Janne Konttila
15   Aki Lindroos
Kalevan Rasti
3:45 (5)
5:02 (5)
1:17 (17)
7:08 (7)
2:06 (18)
15:35 (12)
8:27 (17)
20:59 (17)
5:24 (21)
22:43 (17)
1:44 (11)
26:24 (16)
3:41 (11)
29:15 (15)
2:51 (5)
29:58 (15)
43 (8)
30:35 (15)
37 (18)
30:34  Aki Lindroos
16   Riku Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:57 (6)
5:15 (9)
1:18 (20)
7:20 (10)
2:05 (17)
15:44 (14)
8:24 (14)
19:13 (15)
3:29 (18)
21:23 (15)
2:10 (19)
25:19 (15)
3:56 (17)
29:20 (16)
4:01 (21)
30:13 (16)
53 (19)
30:44 (16)
31 (6)
30:43  Riku Kopra
17   Jarmo Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:34 (20)
6:51 (20)
1:17 (17)
8:51 (20)
2:00 (12)
16:33 (17)
7:42 (10)
19:41 (16)
3:08 (14)
21:56 (16)
2:15 (21)
26:57 (17)
5:01 (21)
30:08 (17)
3:11 (15)
30:53 (17)
45 (9)
31:25 (17)
32 (8)
31:24  Jarmo Lohela
18   Mikko Vesisenaho
Liperin Taimi
4:40 (18)
5:39 (14)
59 (5)
7:39 (14)
2:00 (12)
19:48 (19)
12:09 (22)
22:50 (19)
3:02 (12)
24:21 (19)
1:31 (6)
27:17 (18)
2:56 (4)
30:10 (18)
2:53 (7)
30:56 (18)
46 (10)
31:31 (18)
35 (15)
31:30  Mikko Vesisenaho
19   Kerkko Sorvari
Sotkamon Jymy
4:04 (9)
5:06 (6)
1:02 (6)
7:10 (8)
2:04 (15)
18:21 (18)
11:11 (20)
22:12 (18)
3:51 (20)
23:50 (18)
1:38 (7)
27:18 (19)
3:28 (7)
30:18 (19)
3:00 (9)
31:06 (19)
48 (12)
31:41 (19)
35 (15)
31:41  Kerkko Sorvari
20   Mika Häkkinen
Hiiltomieh
8:20 (23)
9:11 (23)
51 (1)
10:51 (22)
1:40 (4)
21:16 (20)
10:25 (18)
24:07 (20)
2:51 (8)
25:46 (20)
1:39 (9)
29:18 (20)
3:32 (8)
32:08 (20)
2:50 (4)
32:59 (20)
51 (15)
33:44 (20)
45 (23)
33:43  Mika Häkkinen
21   Markus Leppänen
Iisalmen Visa
5:44 (21)
8:42 (22)
2:58 (23)
10:59 (23)
2:17 (19)
21:58 (22)
10:59 (19)
27:50 (22)
5:52 (22)
30:13 (22)
2:23 (22)
36:01 (22)
5:48 (23)
39:41 (21)
3:40 (20)
40:32 (21)
51 (15)
41:01 (21)
29 (2)
41:00  Markus Leppänen
22   Janne Pellinen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:44 (21)
7:17 (21)
1:33 (22)
10:00 (21)
2:43 (21)
21:16 (20)
11:16 (21)
27:22 (21)
6:06 (23)
29:55 (21)
2:33 (23)
34:58 (21)
5:03 (22)
40:00 (22)
5:02 (23)
41:12 (22)
1:12 (23)
41:46 (22)
34 (12)
41:46  Janne Pellinen
23   Sakari Jokinen
Kankaantaan Kisa
4:45 (19)
5:59 (19)
1:14 (14)
8:50 (19)
2:51 (23)
26:05 (23)
17:15 (23)
29:39 (23)
3:34 (19)
31:51 (23)
2:12 (20)
36:27 (23)
4:36 (20)
40:45 (23)
4:18 (22)
41:37 (23)
52 (17)
42:15 (23)
38 (21)
42:16  Sakari Jokinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English