Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H45A 1. day

Starting list

2016Raimo KankkunenSiilin RastiFIN13:51:00   46966
2005Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:53:00   117901
2003Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN13:55:00   56292
2040Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:57:00   156323
2049Jukka VäyrynenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:59:00   126357
2011Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:01:00   49452
2014Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN14:05:00   125301
2038Mika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:07:00   413140
2019Juha KvistSuomussalmen RastiFIN14:09:00   90903
2007Hannu HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:11:00   54545
2029Reijo MäkiläKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:13:00   312817
2047Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:15:00   410979
2026Pekka LyytinenSulkUFIN14:17:00   157457
2012Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN14:19:00   135360
2015Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:21:00   123378
2039Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:23:00   483878
2041Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:27:00   140397
2037Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:29:00   112261
2024Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN14:31:00   141912
2013Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN14:33:00   153777
2031Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN14:35:00   147956
2002Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:37:00   148663
2034Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN14:39:00   51438
2042Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:41:00   54047
2009Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN14:43:00   42913
2022Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:45:00   401939
2010Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN14:47:00   166203
2027Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:49:00   157232
2004Arto HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:51:00   143219
2025Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:53:00   130390
2050Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:55:00   44436
2023Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN14:57:00   122673
2032Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:59:00   161789
2021Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:01:00   157806
2006Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:05:00   49860
2008Tapani HolmijokiPaimion RastiFIN15:07:00   138605
2030Kyösti MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:09:00   87876
2048Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:11:00   130113
2035Jari PekkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:13:00   83845
2018Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:15:00   138196
2020Markku KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:17:00   142279
2017Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN15:19:00   157969
2028Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:21:00   117270
2001Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN15:25:00   46682
2033Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN15:27:00   122256
2036Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN15:29:00   81744
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English