Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H45AL 3. day

Starting list

2453Tarmo PuoliväliAlajärven AnkkuritFIN11:00:00   124465
2423Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:02:00   131970
2430Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:04:00   153355
2469Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:06:00   89370
2438Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN11:08:00   49846
2426Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN11:10:00   411827
2462Arto TurkkaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:12:00   132260
2425Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:14:00   82641
2455Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:16:00   483862
2436Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN11:18:00   156379
2464Jussi KarjalainenKangasala SKFIN11:20:00   112773
2424Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN11:22:00   128748
2439Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN11:24:00   49363
2470Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN11:26:00   40006
2440Juha KettunenSavon SuuntaFIN11:28:00   47489
2448Kari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:30:00   485593
2429Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN11:32:00   57690
2434Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN11:34:00   91783
2463Keijo VaaraLapin VeikotFIN11:36:00   52240
2454Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN11:38:00   74622
2457Pekka RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:40:00   144547
2445Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:42:00   53183
2460Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:44:00   154572
2456Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN11:46:00   59855
2428Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:50:00   45964
2444Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN11:52:00   58726
2431Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:56:00   54838
2437Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN11:58:00   55437
2427Hannu HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN12:00:00   48950
2433Jari KarppinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:02:00   402433
2461Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:04:00   142892
2471Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:06:00   128615
2447Harri MehtoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:08:00   131900
2458Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKYFIN12:10:00   49414
2452Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN12:14:00   58326
2450Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN12:16:00   51794
2442Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:18:00   161482
2451Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN12:20:00   142746
2435Reima KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN12:22:00   50225
2449Pasi PartanenRaisu LumousFIN12:24:00   485612
2443Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:26:00   82296
2441Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN12:28:00   141764
2446Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN12:32:00   153383
2468Reima VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:34:00   485595
2459Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN12:36:00   51795
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English