Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H55A 4. day

Starting list

2126Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN10:10:00   45942
2092Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN10:12:00   154755
2103Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN10:16:00   160277
2093Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN10:22:00   50670
2086Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN10:24:00   161543
2100Seppo KeltamäkiYlä-Savon RastiFIN10:26:00   49355
2110Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   48372
2134Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN10:30:00   151156
2112Pentti MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:32:00   411576
2115Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN10:34:00   43691
2131Seppo TurpeinenKontiolUFIN10:36:00   161546
2085Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN10:38:00   122255
2127Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN10:40:00   413242
2122Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:42:00   154454
2091Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN10:44:00   55607
2135Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN10:48:00   49485
2121Timo RönkköKiimingin UrheilijatFIN10:50:00   57258
2099Hannu KarilaPuolangan RyhtiFIN10:52:00   47398
2129Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN10:54:00   57925
2128Arhi TervoOulun NMKYFIN10:56:00   49415
2101Eero KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN11:00:00   98246
2133Tarmo UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN11:02:00   65730
2106Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN11:04:00   157098
2125Tauno SuominenJärvenpään PaloFIN11:06:00   148540
2132Esko TöykkäläLammin SäkiäFIN11:08:00   483209
2105Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN11:10:00   93043
2116Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN11:14:00   410608
2104Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN11:16:00   41900
2140Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN11:18:00   156586
2102Jorma KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN11:20:00   74481
2111Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN11:22:00   75200
2088Timo Halla-AhoYlä-Savon RastiFIN11:24:00   76629
2109Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN11:26:00   45316
2094Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   154561
2087Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:32:00   40782
2119Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN11:34:00   408105
2084Risto AiraksinenOulun NMKYFIN11:36:00   405925
2120Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:38:00   127934
2096Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN11:40:00   51448
2098Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   139860
2095Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN11:44:00   409141
2118Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:46:00   159712
2130Markku TolonenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:48:00   485549
2123Lauri SeppänenSuomussalmen RastiFIN11:50:00   43165
2124Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN11:54:00   113576
2117Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN11:56:00   128939
2113Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN11:58:00   159213
2107Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   126372
2089Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN12:02:00   52931
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English