Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H55B

No Name Club   1. day 2. day 3. day 4. day Emit
2519Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN13:08:0013:16:0011:22:0012:40:00   92006
2520Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFIN13:52:0013:28:0011:10:0011:54:00   159465
2521Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN13:58:0012:34:0011:26:0012:12:00   52822
2522Pentti ErvingLaihian LujaFIN13:50:0013:26:0011:20:0011:50:00   74244
2523Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN13:54:0012:44:0011:50:0011:46:00   131798
2524Reijo Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN13:38:0012:40:0012:02:0011:58:00   75816
2525Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:04:0013:08:0012:10:0012:04:00   48154
2526Asko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:46:0012:48:0011:56:0011:42:00   154785
2527Hannu JänkäläLapin VeikotFIN13:26:0012:30:0011:42:0012:34:00   57631
2528Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:42:0012:56:0011:16:0012:38:00   57646
2529Mauri KerätärVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:00:0012:36:0011:44:0012:10:00   138663
2530Risto KoistinenSomeron EsaFIN14:04:0012:58:0011:34:0012:24:00   40696
2531Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:12:0013:00:0011:38:0012:42:00   42718
2532Markku KostamoSavon SuuntaFIN 12:52:0011:48:00    57413
2533Jari KyllönenSuomussalmen RastiFIN13:36:0013:42:0011:24:0011:32:00   137955
2534Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN14:12:00 11:36:00    126267
2535Heikki LaininenSiilin RastiFIN13:16:0012:50:0012:08:0012:16:00   51812
2536Seppo LappalainenLiperin TaimiFIN13:28:00 11:00:0012:28:00   112699
2537Jyri LeinonenPaltUFIN13:02:0013:22:0012:06:0012:00:00   409121
2538Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:48:0013:34:0011:04:0012:08:00   130074
2539Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN13:32:0013:02:0012:04:0011:38:00   133889
2540Kari MadetojaKärsämäen KatajaFIN13:06:0013:24:0011:32:0012:22:00   94836
2541Pekka MettäläIitin PyrintöFIN13:56:0013:06:0011:46:0011:40:00   50888
2542Jouko MikkolaSomeron EsaFIN13:14:0013:40:0011:58:0011:52:00   159757
2543Keijo NurmikumpuKemijärven UrheilijatFIN14:06:0013:10:0011:06:0012:06:00   138045
2544Pertti Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN14:08:0012:54:0011:02:0012:18:00   57575
2545Timo PinolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:30:0013:20:0011:08:0012:32:00   40786
2546Immo PulkkinenSomeron EsaFIN13:34:0013:14:0011:12:0011:36:00   153208
2547Pasi RasmusAlavieskan ViriFIN13:18:0013:30:0011:18:0012:26:00   47999
2548Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN13:44:0012:42:0012:00:0011:56:00   59475
2549Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:00:00      128925
2554Hannu WährnKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:20:0013:32:0011:54:0011:30:00   153213
2555Stefano ZonatoPuolangan RyhtiFIN13:24:0012:32:0011:40:0012:36:00   112411
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English