Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60A

No Name Club   1. day 2. day 3. day 4. day Emit
2141Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:47:0011:49:0012:43:0011:49:00   140316
2142Pekka SchroderusSotkamon JymyFIN14:07:0013:21:0011:39:0010:59:00   50510
2143Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN13:15:0012:25:0012:17:0011:51:00   47395
2144Pentti HurskainenOulun ReipasFIN14:43:0012:17:00     51972
2145Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN13:25:0013:11:0012:47:0010:53:00   142330
2146Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:27:0012:09:0011:49:0011:53:00   50707
2147Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:19:0012:49:0012:21:0011:33:00   154652
2149Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN14:25:0013:25:0011:29:0010:57:00   159289
2150Erkki KariKajaanin KuohuFIN13:45:0013:23:0011:15:0012:05:00   58086
2151Pentti KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:35:0013:35:0011:13:0011:55:00   156409
2152Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN14:13:0013:19:0011:21:0011:01:00   402931
2153Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:09:0012:23:0011:27:0012:09:00   159563
2154Ernst KläyOLGHuttwilSUI14:21:0011:59:0012:35:0011:27:00   161052
2155Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN14:03:0012:29:0011:35:0012:01:00   51857
2157Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden KuntoFIN13:49:0013:15:0011:53:0011:11:00   47806
2158Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN14:11:0012:03:0011:31:0012:29:00   43986
2159Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN13:41:0011:51:0012:13:0012:33:00   133767
2160Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN13:43:0012:57:0012:39:0011:15:00   47814
2161Sakari LiedesIisuFIN14:47:0012:13:0011:55:0011:17:00   113048
2162Kari LietzenPargas IFFIN13:11:0012:15:0012:07:0012:15:00   50100
2163Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:15:0012:31:0012:41:0011:05:00   124095
2164Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN14:33:0012:01:0011:57:0011:47:00   42452
2165Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN13:21:0012:27:0012:11:0012:21:00   137646
2166Jouko MäättäPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:17:0013:31:0011:25:0010:49:00   47389
2167Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN14:35:0013:07:0011:11:0011:31:00   95462
2168Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFIN13:23:0012:21:0012:25:0011:59:00   41785
2169Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:29:0012:33:0012:09:0010:55:00   411890
2170Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN13:27:0012:43:00     144615
2172Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:29:0013:03:0011:33:0012:23:00   128659
2173Hannu OkkonenRasti-PielinenFIN13:03:0013:33:0012:33:0011:09:00   46910
2174Teuvo PajukoskiRasti-JussitFIN14:01:0012:05:0011:41:0012:13:00   41672
2175Jorma PellikkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:17:0012:11:0011:59:0012:27:00   75292
2176Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 13:13:0011:07:0011:41:00   55038
2177Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:53:0012:45:0012:15:0011:21:00   135877
2178Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN13:33:0013:05:0011:23:0012:19:00   406049
2179Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN14:45:0012:47:0011:05:0011:37:00   51126
2180Arto SeppänenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN13:57:0012:39:0012:45:0011:03:00   56670
2181Hannu SihvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:31:0012:53:0012:19:0011:39:00   53877
2182Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN14:37:0012:35:0011:37:0010:51:00   49730
2183Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:05:0013:29:0012:23:0011:23:00   166133
2184Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:31:0012:41:0011:17:0011:45:00   161116
2185Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN14:41:0013:09:0011:09:0011:13:00   152294
2186Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKYFIN13:13:0013:17:0011:47:0012:07:00   49424
2187Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:07:0012:55:0012:29:0011:43:00   42582
2188Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKYFIN14:39:0013:01:0011:01:0011:57:00   74690
2193Esko VirtanenPihkaniskatFIN13:55:0012:07:0012:01:0012:03:00   49787
2194Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN13:51:0012:51:0011:03:0012:35:00   54098
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English