Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60AL 2. day

Combined times

13444Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:45
23406Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN1:25:58+13
33394Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:28:30+2:45
43401Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:30:06+4:21
53375Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN1:31:41+5:56
63403Hannu LahtiPäijät-RastiFIN1:32:06+6:21
73378Kari HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:32:48+7:03
83420Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN1:33:51+8:06
93414Veikko OinonenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:37:01+11:16
103445Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN1:37:02+11:17
113377Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN1:38:43+12:58
123402Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:39:44+13:59
133423Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN1:41:00+15:15
143424Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:41:38+15:53
153399Markku KuusiniemiLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:43:29+17:44
163434Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:47:07+21:22
173388Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:48:07+22:22
183409Martti MykkänenSiilin RastiFIN1:48:20+22:35
193429Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:49:04+23:19
203430Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN1:49:54+24:09
213376Martti AsikainenSK VuoksiFIN1:50:21+24:36
223435Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:51:02+25:17
233438Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:52:01+26:16
243443Reino ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:52:47+27:02
253411Kauko MyllymaaOulun ReipasFIN1:53:19+27:34
263396Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:33+27:48
273393Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:54:43+28:58
283415Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:55:50+30:05
293390Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:56:15+30:30
303398Martti KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:57:17+31:32
313383Matti HourulaYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:57:38+31:53
323412Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:58:01+32:16
333400Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN1:59:43+33:58
343421Ensio SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN2:01:55+36:10
353404Raimo LindbergRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:02:06+36:21
363373Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN2:05:04+39:19
373385Mikko JaakoSK PohjantähtiFIN2:05:33+39:48
383439Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN2:07:12+41:27
393437Aimo RikkinenLuumäen RastiFIN2:09:52+44:07
403417Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:12:59+47:14
413426Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKYFIN2:13:02+47:17
423408Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan PonsiFIN2:13:03+47:18
433428Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:13:39+47:54
443379Tuomo HeinonenPihkaniskatFIN2:14:11+48:26
453413Pentti NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:16:44+50:59
463418Antero RemesOulun ReipasFIN2:19:45+54:00
473436Matti MonolaLuumäen RastiFIN2:20:16+54:31
483371Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN2:20:20+54:35
493407Erkki MarilaHiisirastiFIN2:22:46+57:01
503392Pentti KelaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:24:29+58:44
513384Esko HytönenSavon SuuntaFIN2:24:49+59:04
523427Esko TarvainenRaision KuulaFIN2:25:55+1:00:10
533419Markku RemesOulun ReipasFIN2:27:38+1:01:53
543372Kaj AhlbäckPargas IFFIN2:29:00+1:03:15
553386Jouko JalarvoLLujaFIN2:32:23+1:06:38
563389Mauri JunnolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:34:28+1:08:43
573446Arto YlinenOriveden PonnistusFIN2:39:10+1:13:25
583374Esko AnttonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:39:48+1:14:03
593405Esko LiutuRasti-LukkoFIN2:39:57+1:14:12
603395Kaarlo KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN3:00:02+1:34:17
613397Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN3:11:43+1:45:58
623425Yrjö SorvariSotkamon JymyFIN3:15:11+1:49:26
633380Jussi HelinSuonenjoen VasamaFIN3:26:19+2:00:34
643422Pertti SaaristoLammin SäkiäFIN3:36:25+2:10:40
3387Martti JoensuuNivalan UrheilijatFINDNF
3433Pekka TörmäläSonkajärven PahkaFINDNS
3432Osmo TuominenKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English