Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65A 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,1 km
 
1.   Lauri Mikkonen KontiolU  FIN  12:05:00   51:18  
2.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:07:00   53:36  
3.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:17:00   54:54  
4.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:47:00   55:44  
5.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:05:00   56:34  
5.   Yrjö Nikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:39:00   56:34  
7.   Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   56:56  
8.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  11:31:00   57:26  
9.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:55:00   58:22  
10.   Raimo Saaranen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:19:00   59:37  
11.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:35:00   1:00:27  
12.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja  FIN  11:25:00   1:01:24  
13.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF  FIN  11:09:00   1:01:30  
14.   Eero Lassila Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:07:00   1:02:17  
15.   Jussi Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  12:25:00   1:02:23  
16.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:49:00   1:02:49  
17.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:21:00   1:03:23  
18.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  11:13:00   1:06:28  
19.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:23:00   1:06:40  
20.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat  FIN  11:59:00   1:07:21  
21.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:15:00   1:08:02  
22.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  11:53:00   1:08:11  
23.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00   1:08:36  
24.   Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:57:00   1:09:18  
25.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi  FIN  11:41:00   1:10:44  
26.   Matti Elonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:17:00   1:11:02  
27.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:03:00   1:11:17  
28.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:11:00   1:11:21  
29.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  12:27:00   1:11:28  
30.   Eino Karppinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   1:12:32  
31.   Jarmo Kalliomäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:33:00   1:13:02  
32.   Markku Lassila Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00   1:13:34  
33.   Kari Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:21:00   1:14:18  
34.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   1:18:29  
35.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  11:23:00   1:26:58  
36.   Seppo Heino Rastikarhut  FIN  12:35:00   1:27:20  
37.   Simo Wallin Turun Visat  FIN  11:01:00   1:31:22  
   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:33:00   DQ  
   Heikki Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:37:00   DQ  
   Viljo Kajava Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:43:00   DQ  
   Tauno Partanen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:13:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English