Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65AL

No Name Club   1. day 2. day 3. day 4. day Emit
3447Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:40:0011:22:0013:10:0010:34:00   411743
3448Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN13:52:0011:00:0012:18:0011:48:00   45947
3449Alpo AnttonenKajaanin KuohuFIN14:12:0012:08:0013:06:0010:24:00   55630
3450Niilo HaapaniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN14:58:0011:08:0012:00:0011:06:00   153486
3451Esko HakalaHauhon SisuFIN14:22:0011:04:0012:52:0010:46:00   45604
3452Esa HallamaaVaalan KarhuFIN14:38:0012:34:0011:02:0010:52:00   51882
3453Mauri HankonenHelsingin KisailijatFIN14:14:0011:20:0012:38:0011:36:00   53920
3454Viljo HeiskanenRasti-PielinenFIN13:54:0012:12:0011:48:0011:26:00   100922
3455Arvo HelantiSaloisten ReipasFIN14:26:0011:40:0012:28:0010:50:00   49755
3456Jaakko HirvonenLiperin TaimiFIN  12:36:00    126255
3458Timo IsokääntäYlivieskan KuulaFIN13:04:0012:54:0013:08:0010:16:00   142283
3459Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN13:20:0012:06:0011:50:0012:06:00   48368
3460Antti JokinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:00:0012:42:0011:20:0012:10:00   47570
3461Harto KainlauriRasti E4FIN14:48:0011:46:0011:16:0011:18:00   138143
3462Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:18:0011:42:0012:26:0010:56:00   128913
3463Jouko KeskinenRasti-JussitFIN14:46:0012:10:0012:44:0010:32:00   41648
3464Erkki KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN  11:04:0010:48:00   401222
3465Juhani KiltinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:10:0012:48:0011:14:0010:14:00   110294
3466Alpo KinnunenRasTiimiFIN14:32:0011:02:0012:54:0010:54:00   48356
3467Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:32:0011:32:0012:12:0011:56:00   50566
3468Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFIN14:44:0012:50:0012:06:0010:04:00   157567
3469Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN14:20:0011:52:0012:46:0010:02:00   135846
3470Raimo LampainenPerttelin PeikotFIN13:46:0013:06:0012:14:0010:06:00   43722
3471Jorma LappalainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:52:0012:56:0011:42:0010:44:00   40785
3472Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN13:02:0012:36:0011:22:0011:58:00   57793
3473Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN14:16:0013:10:0011:40:0010:00:00   45433
3474Matti LiljaRasti-JussitFIN13:12:0013:02:0011:58:00    112157
3475Väinö LohelaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:40:0012:04:0011:26:0011:38:00   107185
3476Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:16:0011:44:0012:30:0011:50:00   49444
3477Eero LångKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:00:0011:24:0012:22:0010:08:00   55515
3478Kauko MalinenKalevan RastiFIN13:06:0011:56:0012:40:0011:42:00   128929
3479Heikki MattilaIisuFIN14:24:0012:40:0011:54:0010:12:00   105371
3480Olavi MäkivaaraRastikarhutFIN14:56:0011:54:0011:32:0011:04:00   74235
3481Vesa MäntyläMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN13:48:0012:26:0011:18:0011:46:00   58435
3482Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:18:0012:00:0013:00:0010:38:00   124094
3483Veijo NurmiVakka-RastiFIN14:10:0012:52:0011:00:0011:22:00   119902
3484Kullervo NyyssönenRasti-PielinenFIN15:04:0011:12:0012:50:0010:18:00   70588
3485Toivo OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN14:02:0011:28:0012:48:0011:12:00   49501
3486Heino OvaskainenJuuan JänneFIN15:00:0012:24:0011:06:0010:30:00   51853
3487Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:42:0013:08:0011:52:0010:26:00   74592
3488Lasse PeltolaSuunta JurvaFIN14:08:0013:04:0012:32:0010:28:00   50216
3489Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään RastiFIN14:54:0012:16:0011:56:0010:22:00   42623
3490Touko PutkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:36:0013:00:0011:24:0010:40:00   90191
3491Eero RahkolaOulun ReipasFIN13:42:0012:46:0011:30:0011:20:00   166003
3492Jorma ReponenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN 11:10:0012:56:0011:10:00   55319
3493Urho RyyttySK VuoksiFIN15:06:0012:14:0011:34:0010:36:00   99158
3494Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN15:08:0012:28:0011:44:0010:10:00   49505
3495Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN13:34:0012:18:0011:10:0011:52:00   53996
3496Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:06:0011:48:0012:24:0011:14:00   50605
3497Matti SaaristoLaihian LujaFIN14:30:0011:34:0011:28:0011:34:00   144625
3498Olavi SalmelaYlivieskan KuulaFIN14:28:0011:50:0012:02:0011:24:00   40464
3499Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:50:0011:26:0012:58:0011:30:00   112643
3500Reino SeilonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:14:0012:02:0013:04:0011:28:00   121035
3501Antero SorriPäijät-RastiFIN13:22:0012:44:0012:04:0011:02:00   78048
3502Timo TiiraSK VuoksiFIN13:56:0011:14:0012:42:0011:44:00   142488
3503Matti TiivaKangasala SKFIN13:26:0012:20:0011:36:0011:54:00   50683
3504Leo TsurkinVaalan KarhuFIN13:28:0011:38:0012:10:0012:02:00   51698
3510Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN13:10:0012:32:0012:20:0010:58:00   47683
3511Pentti VarhenmaaKaakon RastiFIN13:36:0011:16:0012:16:0011:32:00   53572
3512Jorma ViitalaRasti-JussitFIN13:58:0011:30:0011:08:0011:16:00   124124
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English