Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65AL 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
10:05 (1)
15:04 (6)
4:59 (22)
23:32 (4)
8:28 (3)
27:07 (2)
3:35 (13)
32:10 (1)
5:03 (7)
35:52 (1)
3:42 (2)
42:32 (1)
6:40 (14)
44:57 (1)
2:25 (22)
45:38 (1)
41 (15)
45:38  Reino Ansamaa
2   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
10:15 (3)
14:35 (2)
4:20 (6)
23:13 (1)
8:38 (4)
27:09 (3)
3:56 (21)
32:26 (3)
5:17 (12)
36:15 (2)
3:49 (3)
42:47 (2)
6:32 (12)
45:12 (2)
2:25 (22)
45:53 (2)
41 (15)
45:51  Toivo Pelkonen
3   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
11:25 (12)
15:08 (7)
3:43 (1)
24:05 (6)
8:57 (6)
27:23 (4)
3:18 (8)
33:28 (7)
6:05 (28)
37:34 (5)
4:06 (7)
43:36 (4)
6:02 (2)
45:37 (4)
2:01 (3)
46:11 (3)
34 (2)
46:08  Jouko Keskinen
4   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
10:31 (5)
14:57 (4)
4:26 (8)
23:16 (2)
8:19 (1)
28:43 (9)
5:27 (48)
33:07 (5)
4:24 (1)
37:00 (4)
3:53 (4)
43:09 (3)
6:09 (6)
45:35 (3)
2:26 (26)
46:20 (4)
45 (29)
46:19  Lasse Peltola
5   Esa Hallamaa
Vaalan Karhu
10:36 (7)
14:37 (3)
4:01 (3)
24:03 (5)
9:26 (13)
27:37 (5)
3:34 (12)
32:23 (2)
4:46 (4)
36:44 (3)
4:21 (14)
43:41 (5)
6:57 (19)
45:43 (5)
2:02 (4)
46:23 (5)
40 (13)
46:22  Esa Hallamaa
6   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
10:48 (8)
15:26 (10)
4:38 (14)
25:43 (11)
10:17 (21)
29:55 (12)
4:12 (30)
34:23 (9)
4:28 (2)
37:51 (7)
3:28 (1)
43:54 (6)
6:03 (3)
45:59 (6)
2:05 (7)
46:38 (6)
39 (9)
46:37  Pauli Korhonen
7   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
12:08 (15)
16:03 (13)
3:55 (2)
24:30 (8)
8:27 (2)
27:39 (6)
3:09 (1)
32:48 (4)
5:09 (9)
37:57 (9)
5:09 (37)
44:01 (7)
6:04 (5)
46:00 (7)
1:59 (2)
46:46 (7)
46 (32)
46:45  Seppo Saarela
8   Veijo Nurmi
Vakka-Rasti
10:24 (4)
14:32 (1)
4:08 (4)
23:27 (3)
8:55 (5)
26:45 (1)
3:18 (8)
33:34 (8)
6:49 (39)
37:40 (6)
4:06 (7)
44:11 (8)
6:31 (11)
46:15 (8)
2:04 (6)
46:49 (8)
34 (2)
46:48  Veijo Nurmi
9   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
10:52 (9)
15:21 (9)
4:29 (11)
24:34 (9)
9:13 (9)
27:51 (7)
3:17 (6)
35:20 (11)
7:29 (45)
39:14 (10)
3:54 (5)
45:04 (9)
5:50 (1)
47:06 (9)
2:02 (4)
47:45 (9)
39 (9)
47:44  Kari Koskinen
10   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
13:17 (26)
17:34 (17)
4:17 (5)
26:56 (13)
9:22 (12)
30:09 (13)
3:13 (3)
35:25 (12)
5:16 (11)
39:47 (12)
4:22 (18)
45:50 (10)
6:03 (3)
47:59 (10)
2:09 (11)
48:38 (10)
39 (9)
48:29  Jaakko Salo
11   Urho Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
11:15 (11)
15:52 (12)
4:37 (13)
25:23 (10)
9:31 (15)
29:24 (11)
4:01 (24)
34:25 (10)
5:01 (6)
39:45 (11)
5:20 (40)
46:05 (11)
6:20 (7)
48:30 (11)
2:25 (22)
49:21 (11)
51 (41)
49:21  Urho Ryytty
12   Matti Tiiva
Kangasala SK
10:32 (6)
15:03 (5)
4:31 (12)
24:23 (7)
9:20 (10)
27:53 (8)
3:30 (11)
33:22 (6)
5:29 (15)
37:53 (8)
4:31 (19)
46:36 (12)
8:43 (40)
48:42 (12)
2:06 (9)
49:26 (12)
44 (27)
49:26  Matti Tiiva
13   Olavi Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
11:08 (10)
15:50 (11)
4:42 (16)
27:44 (14)
11:54 (40)
31:38 (15)
3:54 (20)
36:43 (13)
5:05 (8)
41:04 (13)
4:21 (14)
47:31 (13)
6:27 (9)
50:02 (13)
2:31 (31)
50:35 (13)
33 (1)
50:35  Olavi Mäkivaara
14   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
13:16 (25)
18:13 (22)
4:57 (21)
27:51 (15)
9:38 (17)
31:34 (14)
3:43 (17)
37:01 (14)
5:27 (13)
41:33 (14)
4:32 (20)
48:00 (14)
6:27 (9)
50:21 (14)
2:21 (18)
51:04 (14)
43 (24)
51:03  Jaakko Saarilaakso
15   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:10 (2)
15:10 (8)
5:00 (23)
25:44 (12)
10:34 (26)
29:20 (10)
3:36 (14)
38:07 (15)
8:47 (49)
42:28 (15)
4:21 (14)
49:17 (15)
6:49 (17)
51:32 (15)
2:15 (15)
52:08 (15)
36 (5)
52:07  Juhani Kiltinen
16   Toivo Punkero
Hyvinkään Rasti
14:51 (36)
19:19 (29)
4:28 (10)
28:30 (19)
9:11 (8)
32:26 (17)
3:56 (21)
38:27 (16)
6:01 (23)
42:45 (16)
4:18 (11)
50:03 (16)
7:18 (22)
52:23 (16)
2:20 (17)
53:09 (16)
46 (32)
53:09  Toivo Punkero
17   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:35 (14)
16:20 (14)
4:45 (18)
31:47 (32)
15:27 (55)
35:04 (28)
3:17 (6)
40:32 (28)
5:28 (14)
44:40 (23)
4:08 (9)
51:14 (18)
6:34 (13)
53:26 (18)
2:12 (13)
54:11 (17)
45 (29)
54:10  Antti Jokinen
18   Reino Seilonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12:35 (18)
16:59 (15)
4:24 (7)
30:12 (27)
13:13 (44)
33:39 (26)
3:27 (10)
39:16 (21)
5:37 (18)
43:36 (18)
4:20 (13)
51:04 (17)
7:28 (23)
53:21 (17)
2:17 (16)
54:15 (18)
54 (46)
54:14  Reino Seilonen
19   Toivo Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
14:57 (37)
20:21 (35)
5:24 (32)
29:51 (25)
9:30 (14)
33:00 (22)
3:09 (1)
38:38 (17)
5:38 (19)
43:19 (17)
4:41 (24)
51:54 (21)
8:35 (38)
54:03 (19)
2:09 (11)
54:48 (19)
45 (29)
54:48  Toivo Ojanaho
20   Pentti Varhenmaa
Kaakon Rasti
12:39 (19)
17:44 (18)
5:05 (24)
29:09 (23)
11:25 (35)
33:22 (23)
4:13 (32)
40:07 (26)
6:45 (37)
44:57 (26)
4:50 (28)
52:07 (23)
7:10 (21)
54:12 (20)
2:05 (7)
54:54 (20)
42 (19)
54:53  Pentti Varhenmaa
21   Arvo Helanti
Saloisten Reipas
14:11 (32)
19:21 (30)
5:10 (30)
30:00 (26)
10:39 (28)
33:37 (25)
3:37 (16)
39:18 (23)
5:41 (20)
43:36 (18)
4:18 (11)
51:15 (19)
7:39 (27)
54:17 (22)
3:02 (47)
55:05 (21)
48 (36)
55:04  Arvo Helanti
22   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12:51 (21)
18:00 (21)
5:09 (28)
28:08 (16)
10:08 (20)
32:20 (16)
4:12 (30)
39:04 (19)
6:44 (36)
43:37 (20)
4:33 (21)
52:03 (22)
8:26 (34)
54:34 (23)
2:31 (31)
55:14 (22)
40 (13)
55:13  Jorma Lappalainen
23   Matti Lilja
Rasti-Jussit
12:46 (20)
17:53 (20)
5:07 (25)
28:17 (17)
10:24 (24)
32:45 (21)
4:28 (40)
40:08 (27)
7:23 (44)
44:59 (27)
4:51 (31)
51:23 (20)
6:24 (8)
54:12 (20)
2:49 (44)
55:33 (23)
1:21 (55)
55:33  Matti Lilja
24   Jorma Viitala
Rasti-Jussit
12:32 (17)
17:23 (16)
4:51 (19)
28:28 (18)
11:05 (29)
32:36 (19)
4:08 (27)
39:19 (24)
6:43 (35)
44:20 (22)
5:01 (34)
52:47 (25)
8:27 (36)
55:17 (24)
2:30 (29)
56:05 (24)
48 (36)
56:03  Jorma Viitala
25   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
14:01 (31)
20:33 (37)
6:32 (49)
30:15 (29)
9:42 (18)
34:36 (27)
4:21 (37)
39:48 (25)
5:12 (10)
44:40 (23)
4:52 (32)
53:09 (26)
8:29 (37)
55:33 (25)
2:24 (21)
56:17 (25)
44 (27)
56:16  Toivo Jokikuona
26   Esko Hakala
Hauhon Sisu
11:27 (13)
19:02 (27)
7:35 (53)
29:19 (24)
10:17 (21)
33:28 (24)
4:09 (28)
39:17 (22)
5:49 (21)
45:01 (28)
5:44 (45)
52:42 (24)
7:41 (28)
55:50 (26)
3:08 (49)
56:33 (26)
43 (24)
56:33  Esko Hakala
27   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
17:33 (43)
22:15 (41)
4:42 (16)
31:50 (33)
9:35 (16)
37:49 (36)
5:59 (51)
42:49 (32)
5:00 (5)
47:10 (30)
4:21 (14)
54:13 (27)
7:03 (20)
56:38 (27)
2:25 (22)
57:17 (27)
39 (9)
57:16  Mikko Saarinen
28   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
15:08 (38)
20:34 (38)
5:26 (35)
31:41 (31)
11:07 (30)
35:57 (31)
4:16 (35)
41:54 (30)
5:57 (22)
47:25 (33)
5:31 (43)
54:17 (28)
6:52 (18)
56:47 (28)
2:30 (29)
57:29 (28)
42 (19)
57:29  Viljo Heiskanen
29   Antero Sorri
Päijät-Rasti
14:17 (33)
19:25 (31)
5:08 (27)
30:47 (30)
11:22 (34)
35:07 (29)
4:20 (36)
41:11 (29)
6:04 (27)
45:46 (29)
4:35 (22)
54:23 (29)
8:37 (39)
56:51 (29)
2:28 (27)
57:44 (29)
53 (45)
57:44  Antero Sorri
30   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
13:09 (22)
17:50 (19)
4:41 (15)
29:06 (22)
11:16 (33)
38:58 (40)
9:52 (54)
45:23 (38)
6:25 (30)
50:37 (36)
5:14 (38)
57:19 (30)
6:42 (15)
59:31 (30)
2:12 (13)
1:00:13 (30)
42 (19)
1:00:12  Matti Lassila
31   Väinö Lohela
SK Pohjantähti
14:23 (34)
20:12 (34)
5:49 (40)
35:16 (44)
15:04 (54)
39:15 (42)
3:59 (23)
44:46 (36)
5:31 (16)
50:58 (38)
6:12 (48)
58:56 (31)
7:58 (29)
1:01:28 (31)
2:32 (33)
1:02:11 (31)
43 (24)
1:02:09  Väinö Lohela
32   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
17:08 (42)
22:17 (42)
5:09 (28)
36:03 (45)
13:46 (50)
40:27 (45)
4:24 (39)
46:00 (40)
5:33 (17)
50:44 (37)
4:44 (26)
58:58 (32)
8:14 (32)
1:01:31 (32)
2:33 (34)
1:02:12 (32)
41 (15)
1:02:12  Esko Nupponen
33   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
18:40 (45)
23:47 (44)
5:07 (25)
35:02 (43)
11:15 (32)
38:18 (39)
3:16 (5)
45:04 (37)
6:46 (38)
49:08 (34)
4:04 (6)
1:00:13 (33)
11:05 (48)
1:02:57 (33)
2:44 (40)
1:03:49 (33)
52 (43)
1:03:47  Timo Tiira
34   Jorma Reponen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
18:14 (44)
23:39 (43)
5:25 (34)
34:48 (42)
11:09 (31)
39:29 (43)
4:41 (42)
48:18 (44)
8:49 (50)
53:32 (44)
5:14 (38)
1:01:04 (35)
7:32 (24)
1:03:43 (35)
2:39 (37)
1:04:24 (34)
41 (15)
1:04:23  Jorma Reponen
35   Mauri Hankonen
Helsingin Kisailijat
15:42 (40)
21:19 (39)
5:37 (37)
34:35 (41)
13:16 (45)
39:43 (44)
5:08 (45)
46:40 (41)
6:57 (40)
52:08 (41)
5:28 (42)
1:00:32 (34)
8:24 (33)
1:03:28 (34)
2:56 (46)
1:04:28 (35)
1:00 (53)
1:04:27  Mauri Hankonen
36   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
13:11 (24)
18:48 (25)
5:37 (37)
32:19 (35)
13:31 (47)
39:00 (41)
6:41 (52)
46:45 (42)
7:45 (47)
51:24 (40)
4:39 (23)
1:01:41 (36)
10:17 (47)
1:04:18 (36)
2:37 (36)
1:05:08 (36)
50 (39)
1:05:07  Kauko Malinen
37   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
16:51 (41)
24:18 (45)
7:27 (51)
33:38 (40)
9:20 (10)
36:51 (33)
3:13 (3)
42:57 (33)
6:06 (29)
47:10 (30)
4:13 (10)
1:02:38 (39)
15:28 (51)
1:04:33 (37)
1:55 (1)
1:05:11 (37)
38 (8)
1:05:11  Niilo Haapaniemi
38   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
15:26 (39)
21:33 (40)
6:07 (45)
33:17 (38)
11:44 (39)
38:03 (38)
4:46 (43)
44:42 (34)
6:39 (34)
49:44 (35)
5:02 (35)
1:01:41 (36)
11:57 (49)
1:04:46 (39)
3:05 (48)
1:05:21 (38)
35 (4)
1:05:20  Mikko Valkonen
39   Hannu Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
14:25 (35)
19:46 (32)
5:21 (31)
30:13 (28)
10:27 (25)
35:52 (30)
5:39 (49)
45:53 (39)
10:01 (53)
54:14 (45)
8:21 (54)
1:01:52 (38)
7:38 (26)
1:04:39 (38)
2:47 (42)
1:05:31 (39)
52 (43)
1:05:30  Hannu Leppänen
40   Touko Putkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:50 (29)
19:58 (33)
6:08 (46)
33:35 (39)
13:37 (49)
37:49 (36)
4:14 (34)
46:48 (43)
8:59 (51)
52:57 (42)
6:09 (47)
1:02:38 (39)
9:41 (45)
1:05:21 (40)
2:43 (38)
1:06:15 (40)
54 (46)
1:06:13  Touko Putkonen
41   Raimo Lampainen
Perttelin Peikot
13:23 (27)
18:47 (24)
5:24 (32)
32:20 (36)
13:33 (48)
36:51 (33)
4:31 (41)
48:40 (45)
11:49 (54)
53:30 (43)
4:50 (28)
1:02:42 (41)
9:12 (44)
1:05:30 (41)
2:48 (43)
1:06:16 (41)
46 (32)
1:06:15  Raimo Lampainen
42   Heino Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
12:13 (16)
18:16 (23)
6:03 (44)
28:39 (20)
10:23 (23)
32:32 (18)
3:53 (18)
39:07 (20)
6:35 (33)
44:46 (25)
5:39 (44)
1:03:03 (42)
18:17 (52)
1:05:49 (42)
2:46 (41)
1:06:43 (42)
54 (46)
1:06:42  Heino Ovaskainen
43   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
13:57 (30)
20:21 (35)
6:24 (47)
32:02 (34)
11:41 (38)
36:25 (32)
4:23 (38)
42:27 (31)
6:02 (24)
47:13 (32)
4:46 (27)
1:05:45 (44)
18:32 (53)
1:08:07 (43)
2:22 (20)
1:08:49 (43)
42 (19)
1:08:48  Taisto Luukkonen
44   Matti Saaristo
Laihian Luja
13:36 (28)
19:10 (28)
5:34 (36)
32:32 (37)
13:22 (46)
37:44 (35)
5:12 (47)
44:45 (35)
7:01 (41)
51:15 (39)
6:30 (50)
1:05:15 (43)
14:00 (50)
1:08:23 (44)
3:08 (49)
1:09:12 (44)
49 (38)
1:09:12  Matti Saaristo
45   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
19:39 (46)
25:41 (46)
6:02 (43)
37:17 (46)
11:36 (36)
42:28 (46)
5:11 (46)
50:03 (46)
7:35 (46)
58:44 (46)
8:41 (55)
1:06:48 (46)
8:04 (30)
1:09:09 (45)
2:21 (18)
1:09:46 (45)
37 (6)
1:09:46  Olavi Aho
46   Eero Rahkola
Oulun Reipas
33:42 (53)
38:09 (53)
4:27 (9)
47:19 (52)
9:10 (7)
50:55 (50)
3:36 (14)
55:27 (48)
4:32 (3)
1:00:10 (47)
4:43 (25)
1:07:44 (48)
7:34 (25)
1:09:50 (47)
2:06 (9)
1:10:27 (46)
37 (6)
1:10:26  Eero Rahkola
47   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
13:10 (23)
18:49 (26)
5:39 (39)
28:40 (21)
9:51 (19)
32:41 (20)
4:01 (24)
38:43 (18)
6:02 (24)
43:48 (21)
5:05 (36)
1:06:24 (45)
22:36 (56)
1:09:38 (46)
3:14 (52)
1:10:35 (47)
57 (51)
1:10:34  Eero Lång
48   Vesa Mäntylä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
19:48 (48)
27:16 (47)
7:28 (52)
39:10 (47)
11:54 (40)
49:03 (48)
9:53 (55)
55:31 (49)
6:28 (32)
1:00:52 (49)
5:21 (41)
1:07:34 (47)
6:42 (15)
1:10:43 (48)
3:09 (51)
1:11:40 (48)
57 (51)
1:11:39  Vesa Mäntylä
49   Alpo Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
21:56 (49)
27:48 (48)
5:52 (41)
41:39 (48)
13:51 (51)
45:50 (47)
4:11 (29)
55:13 (47)
9:23 (52)
1:00:13 (48)
5:00 (33)
1:09:20 (49)
9:07 (42)
1:12:03 (49)
2:43 (38)
1:12:53 (49)
50 (39)
1:12:53  Alpo Anttonen
50   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
30:55 (52)
35:49 (51)
4:54 (20)
46:23 (50)
10:34 (26)
50:16 (49)
3:53 (18)
56:19 (50)
6:03 (26)
1:03:23 (50)
7:04 (52)
1:11:33 (50)
8:10 (31)
1:14:08 (50)
2:35 (35)
1:14:50 (50)
42 (19)
1:14:49  Kullervo Nyyssönen
51   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
24:48 (51)
32:57 (50)
8:09 (54)
45:46 (49)
12:49 (43)
51:26 (51)
5:40 (50)
59:18 (51)
7:52 (48)
1:08:24 (51)
9:06 (56)
1:17:31 (51)
9:07 (42)
1:20:26 (51)
2:55 (45)
1:21:13 (51)
47 (35)
1:21:11  Reijo Karjalainen
52   Harto Kainlauri
Rasti E4
35:33 (54)
41:32 (54)
5:59 (42)
55:50 (54)
14:18 (53)
1:00:03 (53)
4:13 (32)
1:07:06 (52)
7:03 (42)
1:11:56 (52)
4:50 (28)
1:20:22 (52)
8:26 (34)
1:22:51 (52)
2:29 (28)
1:23:42 (52)
51 (41)
1:23:43  Harto Kainlauri
53   Eero Kärkkäinen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
38:07 (55)
44:32 (55)
6:25 (48)
57:12 (55)
12:40 (42)
1:02:03 (54)
4:51 (44)
1:09:17 (53)
7:14 (43)
1:15:32 (53)
6:15 (49)
1:25:14 (53)
9:42 (46)
1:28:29 (53)
3:15 (53)
1:30:04 (53)
1:35 (56)
1:30:03  Eero Kärkkäinen
54   Alpo Kinnunen
RasTiimi
51:53 (56)
58:31 (56)
6:38 (50)
1:10:07 (56)
11:36 (36)
1:14:11 (56)
4:04 (26)
1:20:38 (56)
6:27 (31)
1:26:45 (56)
6:07 (46)
1:35:46 (54)
9:01 (41)
1:39:31 (54)
3:45 (54)
1:40:26 (54)
55 (49)
1:40:24  Alpo Kinnunen
55   Timo Isokääntä
Ylivieskan Kuula
19:46 (47)
32:33 (49)
12:47 (55)
46:27 (51)
13:54 (52)
57:35 (52)
11:08 (56)
1:12:49 (54)
15:14 (56)
1:19:20 (54)
6:31 (51)
1:38:21 (55)
19:01 (54)
1:42:23 (55)
4:02 (55)
1:43:19 (55)
56 (50)
1:43:18  Timo Isokääntä
56   Heikki Mattila
Iisu
22:30 (50)
37:46 (52)
15:16 (56)
53:45 (53)
15:59 (56)
1:02:54 (55)
9:09 (53)
1:17:21 (55)
14:27 (55)
1:25:27 (55)
8:06 (53)
1:45:29 (56)
20:02 (55)
1:49:36 (56)
4:07 (56)
1:50:41 (56)
1:05 (54)
1:50:41  Heikki Mattila
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English