Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65AL 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,8 km
 
1.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:00:00   45:38  
2.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:08:00   45:51  
3.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:10:00   46:08  
4.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:04:00   46:19  
5.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:34:00   46:22  
6.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:32:00   46:37  
7.   Seppo Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  12:28:00   46:45  
8.   Veijo Nurmi Vakka-Rasti  FIN  12:52:00   46:48  
9.   Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  12:50:00   47:44  
10.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:26:00   48:29  
11.   Urho Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:14:00   49:21  
12.   Matti Tiiva Kangasala SK  FIN  12:20:00   49:26  
13.   Olavi Mäkivaara Rastikarhut  FIN  11:54:00   50:35  
14.   Jaakko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:18:00   51:03  
15.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:48:00   52:07  
16.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:16:00   53:09  
17.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:42:00   54:10  
18.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   54:14  
19.   Toivo Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  11:28:00   54:48  
20.   Pentti Varhenmaa Kaakon Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   54:53  
21.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:40:00   55:04  
22.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00   55:13  
23.   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:02:00   55:33  
24.   Jorma Viitala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:30:00   56:03  
25.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  12:06:00   56:16  
26.   Esko Hakala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:04:00   56:33  
27.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:48:00   57:16  
28.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:12:00   57:29  
29.   Antero Sorri Päijät-Rasti  FIN  12:44:00   57:44  
30.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:36:00   1:00:12  
31.   Väinö Lohela SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:04:00   1:02:09  
32.   Esko Nupponen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:02:12  
33.   Timo Tiira SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:14:00   1:03:47  
34.   Jorma Reponen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   1:04:23  
35.   Mauri Hankonen Helsingin Kisailijat  FIN  11:20:00   1:04:27  
36.   Kauko Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:56:00   1:05:07  
37.   Niilo Haapaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:08:00   1:05:11  
38.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:32:00   1:05:20  
39.   Hannu Leppänen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  13:10:00   1:05:30  
40.   Touko Putkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:00:00   1:06:13  
41.   Raimo Lampainen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:06:00   1:06:15  
42.   Heino Ovaskainen Juuan Jänne  FIN  12:24:00   1:06:42  
43.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:44:00   1:08:48  
44.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  11:34:00   1:09:12  
45.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   1:09:46  
46.   Eero Rahkola Oulun Reipas  FIN  12:46:00   1:10:26  
47.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:24:00   1:10:34  
48.   Vesa Mäntylä Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  12:26:00   1:11:39  
49.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:08:00   1:12:53  
50.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:12:00   1:14:49  
51.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:42:00   1:21:11  
52.   Harto Kainlauri Rasti E4  FIN  11:46:00   1:23:43  
53.   Eero Kärkkäinen Enon Kisa-Pojat  FIN  11:52:00   1:30:03  
54.   Alpo Kinnunen RasTiimi  FIN  11:02:00   1:40:24  
55.   Timo Isokääntä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:54:00   1:43:18  
56.   Heikki Mattila Iisu  FIN  12:40:00   1:50:41  
   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:38:00   DNS  
   Olavi Salmela Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  11:50:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English