Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65AL 2. day

Finish 3,8 km

13448Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN45:38
23487Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN45:51+13
33463Jouko KeskinenRasti-JussitFIN46:08+30
43488Lasse PeltolaSuunta JurvaFIN46:19+41
53452Esa HallamaaVaalan KarhuFIN46:22+44
63467Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN46:37+59
73494Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN46:45+1:07
83483Veijo NurmiVakka-RastiFIN46:48+1:10
93468Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFIN47:44+2:06
103499Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN48:29+2:51
113493Urho RyyttySK VuoksiFIN49:21+3:43
123503Matti TiivaKangasala SKFIN49:26+3:48
133480Olavi MäkivaaraRastikarhutFIN50:35+4:57
143495Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN51:03+5:25
153465Juhani KiltinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN52:07+6:29
163489Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään RastiFIN53:09+7:31
173460Antti JokinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:10+8:32
183500Reino SeilonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN54:14+8:36
193485Toivo OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN54:48+9:10
203511Pentti VarhenmaaKaakon RastiFIN54:53+9:15
213455Arvo HelantiSaloisten ReipasFIN55:04+9:26
223471Jorma LappalainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN55:13+9:35
233474Matti LiljaRasti-JussitFIN55:33+9:55
243512Jorma ViitalaRasti-JussitFIN56:03+10:25
253459Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN56:16+10:38
263451Esko HakalaHauhon SisuFIN56:33+10:55
273496Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN57:16+11:38
283454Viljo HeiskanenRasti-PielinenFIN57:29+11:51
293501Antero SorriPäijät-RastiFIN57:44+12:06
303472Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:00:12+14:34
313475Väinö LohelaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:09+16:31
323482Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:12+16:34
333502Timo TiiraSK VuoksiFIN1:03:47+18:09
343492Jorma ReponenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:04:23+18:45
353453Mauri HankonenHelsingin KisailijatFIN1:04:27+18:49
363478Kauko MalinenKalevan RastiFIN1:05:07+19:29
373450Niilo HaapaniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:05:11+19:33
383510Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:05:20+19:42
393473Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:05:30+19:52
403490Touko PutkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:06:13+20:35
413470Raimo LampainenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:06:15+20:37
423486Heino OvaskainenJuuan JänneFIN1:06:42+21:04
433476Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:08:48+23:10
443497Matti SaaristoLaihian LujaFIN1:09:12+23:34
453447Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:46+24:08
463491Eero RahkolaOulun ReipasFIN1:10:26+24:48
473477Eero LångKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:34+24:56
483481Vesa MäntyläMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:11:39+26:01
493449Alpo AnttonenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:12:53+27:15
503484Kullervo NyyssönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:14:49+29:11
513462Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:21:11+35:33
523461Harto KainlauriRasti E4FIN1:23:43+38:05
533469Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:30:03+44:25
543466Alpo KinnunenRasTiimiFIN1:40:24+54:46
553458Timo IsokääntäYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:43:18+57:40
563479Heikki MattilaIisuFIN1:50:41+1:05:03
3504Leo TsurkinVaalan KarhuFINDNS
3498Olavi SalmelaYlivieskan KuulaFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English