Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H70A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Reijo Lehkonen
Maarian Mahti
2:57 (4)
6:26 (3)
3:29 (2)
10:39 (2)
4:13 (1)
21:31 (1)
10:52 (4)
31:19 (7)
9:48 (15)
39:42 (3)
8:23 (2)
43:19 (2)
3:37 (3)
45:49 (2)
2:30 (7)
48:32 (1)
2:43 (2)
49:10 (1)
38 (2)
49:50 (1)
40 (2)
49:49  Reijo Lehkonen
2   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
3:21 (13)
7:12 (9)
3:51 (9)
11:29 (5)
4:17 (3)
22:18 (3)
10:49 (2)
28:31 (1)
6:13 (3)
38:55 (2)
10:24 (7)
43:08 (1)
4:13 (6)
45:34 (1)
2:26 (4)
48:45 (2)
3:11 (7)
49:28 (2)
43 (6)
50:03 (2)
35 (1)
50:03  Reino Nikula
3   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:43 (1)
6:24 (2)
3:41 (6)
11:16 (4)
4:52 (5)
23:54 (5)
12:38 (11)
30:52 (5)
6:58 (5)
40:58 (4)
10:06 (5)
44:52 (3)
3:54 (4)
47:25 (4)
2:33 (8)
49:58 (3)
2:33 (1)
50:42 (3)
44 (9)
51:29 (3)
47 (13)
51:28  Pertti Salminen
4   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
2:48 (2)
6:15 (1)
3:27 (1)
10:35 (1)
4:20 (4)
25:11 (8)
14:36 (17)
31:13 (6)
6:02 (2)
41:44 (7)
10:31 (9)
45:03 (4)
3:19 (1)
47:13 (3)
2:10 (1)
50:15 (4)
3:02 (4)
50:54 (4)
39 (3)
51:36 (4)
42 (6)
51:34  Pekka Nurmi
5   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
2:57 (4)
6:44 (5)
3:47 (8)
13:23 (9)
6:39 (13)
24:14 (6)
10:51 (3)
30:32 (4)
6:18 (4)
40:59 (5)
10:27 (8)
45:13 (5)
4:14 (7)
47:29 (5)
2:16 (2)
50:42 (5)
3:13 (9)
51:31 (5)
49 (12)
52:15 (5)
44 (8)
52:15  Olavi Kittilä
6   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY
3:44 (16)
7:20 (10)
3:36 (5)
12:46 (7)
5:26 (8)
23:16 (4)
10:30 (1)
29:09 (3)
5:53 (1)
37:18 (1)
8:09 (1)
46:59 (6)
9:41 (18)
49:15 (6)
2:16 (2)
52:18 (6)
3:03 (5)
52:55 (6)
37 (1)
53:37 (6)
42 (6)
53:35  Kalle Männikkö
7   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
3:20 (11)
7:26 (12)
4:06 (11)
13:32 (10)
6:06 (10)
25:49 (10)
12:17 (10)
32:55 (9)
7:06 (7)
43:38 (9)
10:43 (10)
47:37 (8)
3:59 (5)
50:15 (8)
2:38 (9)
53:06 (7)
2:51 (3)
53:45 (7)
39 (3)
54:29 (7)
44 (8)
54:27  Toivo Setälä
8   Jukka Vapanen
Rastikarhut
3:13 (8)
6:57 (8)
3:44 (7)
12:21 (6)
5:24 (7)
24:14 (6)
11:53 (8)
31:55 (8)
7:41 (9)
41:16 (6)
9:21 (3)
47:31 (7)
6:15 (16)
50:12 (7)
2:41 (10)
53:32 (8)
3:20 (10)
54:16 (8)
44 (9)
55:01 (8)
45 (11)
55:00  Jukka Vapanen
9   Tauno Hämäläinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:36 (15)
7:53 (14)
4:17 (13)
13:00 (8)
5:07 (6)
25:16 (9)
12:16 (9)
33:47 (11)
8:31 (11)
43:26 (8)
9:39 (4)
48:10 (10)
4:44 (12)
51:07 (10)
2:57 (12)
55:01 (9)
3:54 (14)
55:48 (9)
47 (11)
56:32 (9)
44 (8)
56:31  Tauno Hämäläinen
10   Timo Heponiemi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:19 (10)
6:50 (6)
3:31 (3)
13:44 (11)
6:54 (14)
26:24 (11)
12:40 (12)
33:27 (10)
7:03 (6)
44:44 (11)
11:17 (11)
49:20 (11)
4:36 (9)
51:49 (11)
2:29 (6)
55:27 (10)
3:38 (13)
56:10 (10)
43 (6)
56:58 (10)
48 (14)
56:57  Timo Heponiemi
11   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
2:55 (3)
6:28 (4)
3:33 (4)
10:43 (3)
4:15 (2)
21:49 (2)
11:06 (5)
29:01 (2)
7:12 (8)
44:36 (10)
15:35 (18)
48:07 (9)
3:31 (2)
50:33 (9)
2:26 (4)
56:39 (11)
6:06 (18)
57:22 (11)
43 (6)
58:08 (11)
46 (12)
58:07  Marcus Ekström
12   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:04 (7)
7:20 (10)
4:16 (12)
13:53 (12)
6:33 (12)
26:46 (12)
12:53 (14)
35:55 (12)
9:09 (13)
48:08 (12)
12:13 (14)
53:04 (12)
4:56 (14)
56:08 (12)
3:04 (13)
59:35 (12)
3:27 (11)
1:00:27 (12)
52 (15)
1:01:08 (12)
41 (3)
1:01:08  Tapani Häkkinen
13   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:30 (14)
7:52 (13)
4:22 (14)
14:01 (13)
6:09 (11)
28:11 (15)
14:10 (15)
36:24 (13)
8:13 (10)
49:07 (14)
12:43 (15)
53:54 (14)
4:47 (13)
57:01 (14)
3:07 (14)
1:00:13 (13)
3:12 (8)
1:01:03 (13)
50 (13)
1:01:54 (13)
51 (16)
1:01:53  Ilari Virtanen
14   Pentti Haanpää
Rasti-Kurikka
3:00 (6)
6:54 (7)
3:54 (10)
15:47 (15)
8:53 (17)
27:27 (13)
11:40 (6)
37:04 (14)
9:37 (14)
48:49 (13)
11:45 (13)
53:31 (13)
4:42 (11)
56:20 (13)
2:49 (11)
1:00:58 (14)
4:38 (16)
1:01:48 (14)
50 (13)
1:02:36 (14)
48 (14)
1:02:35  Pentti Haanpää
15   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:00 (18)
10:21 (18)
5:21 (17)
16:13 (16)
5:52 (9)
27:59 (14)
11:46 (7)
41:15 (15)
13:16 (16)
52:40 (15)
11:25 (12)
59:05 (15)
6:25 (17)
1:02:22 (15)
3:17 (16)
1:05:29 (15)
3:07 (6)
1:06:08 (15)
39 (3)
1:06:49 (15)
41 (3)
1:06:48  Voitto Repo
16   Matti Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
4:23 (17)
8:59 (16)
4:36 (15)
23:13 (18)
14:14 (18)
37:46 (18)
14:33 (16)
46:52 (16)
9:06 (12)
56:59 (16)
10:07 (6)
1:01:14 (16)
4:15 (8)
1:04:22 (16)
3:08 (15)
1:07:54 (16)
3:32 (12)
1:08:48 (16)
54 (16)
1:09:29 (16)
41 (3)
1:09:29  Matti Latvala
17   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
3:20 (11)
8:18 (15)
4:58 (16)
15:43 (14)
7:25 (15)
33:22 (17)
17:39 (18)
47:14 (17)
13:52 (17)
1:02:20 (17)
15:06 (17)
1:06:56 (17)
4:36 (9)
1:10:35 (17)
3:39 (17)
1:15:12 (17)
4:37 (15)
1:16:14 (17)
1:02 (17)
1:17:06 (17)
52 (17)
1:17:06  Pertti Aaltonen
18   Heino Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:16 (9)
10:02 (17)
6:46 (18)
17:40 (17)
7:38 (16)
30:20 (16)
12:40 (12)
57:05 (18)
26:45 (18)
1:11:06 (18)
14:01 (16)
1:16:16 (18)
5:10 (15)
1:22:03 (18)
5:47 (18)
1:27:54 (18)
5:51 (17)
1:29:11 (18)
1:17 (18)
1:30:09 (18)
58 (18)
1:30:08  Heino Jurvakainen
   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:17
7:48
4:31
13:14
5:26
26:15
13:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:28
-
1:17:25
57
DNF  Antti Myllymäki
   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:50
9:00
5:10
17:36
8:36
33:27
15:51
49:11
15:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:07
-
1:15:07
1:00
1:16:02
55
DNF  Paavo Valkonen
   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
3:47
8:28
4:41
13:29
5:01
26:18
12:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:08
-
58:08
1:00
58:56
48
DNF  Paavo Kytäjä
   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
8:29
13:28
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:45
-
41:45
1:00
DNF  Pentti Kumara
   Pentti Karppinen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
3:23
7:55
4:32
22:35
14:40
35:24
12:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:19
-
1:03:08
49
1:03:56
48
DNF  Pentti Karppinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English