Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H70AL 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Tauno Tolmunen
Rasti E4
2:36 (8)
5:31 (2)
2:55 (2)
12:18 (1)
6:47 (1)
17:24 (1)
5:06 (18)
22:15 (1)
4:51 (7)
33:46 (1)
11:31 (5)
37:56 (1)
4:10 (6)
41:49 (1)
3:53 (7)
44:14 (1)
2:25 (2)
44:50 (1)
36 (1)
44:49  Tauno Tolmunen
2   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:38 (9)
6:42 (10)
4:04 (18)
15:27 (6)
8:45 (8)
19:49 (7)
4:22 (10)
24:21 (4)
4:32 (4)
34:42 (2)
10:21 (1)
39:00 (2)
4:18 (9)
42:43 (2)
3:43 (3)
45:34 (2)
2:51 (7)
46:14 (2)
40 (4)
46:13  Taisto Valkonen
3   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:23 (22)
6:12 (6)
2:49 (1)
15:30 (7)
9:18 (11)
19:42 (5)
4:12 (7)
24:31 (5)
4:49 (6)
35:13 (3)
10:42 (2)
39:20 (3)
4:07 (4)
42:56 (3)
3:36 (1)
46:32 (3)
3:36 (30)
47:11 (3)
39 (3)
47:09  Väinö Ronkainen
4   Tarmo Salmi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:04 (35)
8:16 (24)
3:12 (5)
15:48 (9)
7:32 (4)
19:44 (6)
3:56 (5)
23:43 (2)
3:59 (1)
35:43 (4)
12:00 (9)
40:31 (4)
4:48 (19)
44:40 (4)
4:09 (9)
47:40 (4)
3:00 (10)
48:21 (4)
41 (5)
48:20  Tarmo Salmi
5   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:23 (5)
6:25 (8)
4:02 (17)
18:24 (20)
11:59 (29)
21:32 (8)
3:08 (1)
25:32 (6)
4:00 (2)
39:13 (6)
13:41 (15)
42:38 (5)
3:25 (1)
46:22 (5)
3:44 (4)
48:45 (5)
2:23 (1)
49:27 (5)
42 (8)
49:27  Reijo Leino
6   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:15 (3)
5:48 (3)
3:33 (10)
13:49 (3)
8:01 (5)
24:16 (18)
10:27 (39)
28:48 (12)
4:32 (4)
41:34 (8)
12:46 (13)
45:02 (7)
3:28 (2)
48:42 (6)
3:40 (2)
51:07 (6)
2:25 (2)
51:50 (6)
43 (10)
51:49  Esko Takkinen
7   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:12 (2)
5:25 (1)
3:13 (6)
16:15 (10)
10:50 (23)
22:50 (11)
6:35 (30)
28:02 (9)
5:12 (10)
38:45 (5)
10:43 (3)
43:13 (6)
4:28 (12)
48:54 (7)
5:41 (28)
52:14 (7)
3:20 (20)
52:58 (7)
44 (11)
52:58  Heimo Pelkonen
8   Raimo Kolppanen
Oulaisten Taru
3:40 (26)
7:12 (15)
3:32 (9)
15:46 (8)
8:34 (7)
19:30 (3)
3:44 (3)
27:39 (8)
8:09 (26)
39:37 (7)
11:58 (8)
46:05 (8)
6:28 (37)
50:52 (8)
4:47 (17)
54:27 (8)
3:35 (27)
55:13 (8)
46 (14)
55:12  Raimo Kolppanen
9   Tauno Väisänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:55 (29)
7:24 (17)
3:29 (8)
16:30 (12)
9:06 (10)
22:57 (13)
6:27 (27)
31:42 (18)
8:45 (28)
43:30 (10)
11:48 (7)
47:39 (10)
4:09 (5)
52:40 (9)
5:01 (20)
55:44 (9)
3:04 (12)
56:35 (9)
51 (23)
56:34  Tauno Väisänen
10   Martti Haverinen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:20 (30)
7:54 (21)
3:34 (11)
17:57 (17)
10:03 (19)
22:46 (10)
4:49 (16)
28:24 (10)
5:38 (14)
43:44 (11)
15:20 (19)
48:17 (11)
4:33 (13)
52:43 (10)
4:26 (12)
55:58 (10)
3:15 (16)
56:46 (10)
48 (17)
56:46  Martti Haverinen
11   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:23 (5)
6:03 (4)
3:40 (12)
14:24 (5)
8:21 (6)
18:31 (2)
4:07 (6)
24:12 (3)
5:41 (15)
41:42 (9)
17:30 (30)
46:57 (9)
5:15 (27)
53:51 (11)
6:54 (35)
56:37 (11)
2:46 (6)
57:21 (11)
44 (11)
57:20  Erkki Koipijärvi
12   Leo Lösönen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
3:04 (16)
6:44 (11)
3:40 (12)
18:49 (21)
12:05 (31)
23:43 (15)
4:54 (17)
31:20 (17)
7:37 (23)
46:52 (15)
15:32 (20)
51:04 (13)
4:12 (7)
55:56 (14)
4:52 (19)
59:26 (12)
3:30 (24)
1:00:14 (12)
48 (17)
1:00:13  Leo Lösönen
13   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:20 (20)
7:30 (19)
4:10 (20)
17:57 (17)
10:27 (22)
21:46 (9)
3:49 (4)
26:40 (7)
4:54 (8)
46:14 (13)
19:34 (34)
51:08 (14)
4:54 (21)
55:39 (13)
4:31 (13)
59:46 (13)
4:07 (34)
1:00:27 (13)
41 (5)
1:00:27  Helge Knuuttila
14   Sakari Mattila
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:04 (16)
8:04 (23)
5:00 (29)
18:15 (19)
10:11 (20)
22:55 (12)
4:40 (13)
28:37 (11)
5:42 (16)
45:05 (12)
16:28 (25)
49:43 (12)
4:38 (15)
55:23 (12)
5:40 (26)
1:00:10 (14)
4:47 (39)
1:01:00 (14)
50 (20)
1:00:59  Sakari Mattila
15   Olavi Leino
Delta
2:44 (10)
7:35 (20)
4:51 (28)
16:23 (11)
8:48 (9)
24:21 (19)
7:58 (35)
29:25 (14)
5:04 (9)
47:41 (17)
18:16 (32)
52:27 (15)
4:46 (18)
57:11 (15)
4:44 (15)
1:00:53 (15)
3:42 (32)
1:01:46 (15)
53 (27)
1:01:46  Olavi Leino
16   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:09 (18)
6:56 (13)
3:47 (15)
14:11 (4)
7:15 (2)
24:10 (17)
9:59 (38)
35:11 (24)
11:01 (34)
47:56 (18)
12:45 (12)
52:32 (16)
4:36 (14)
58:04 (16)
5:32 (23)
1:01:39 (16)
3:35 (27)
1:02:35 (16)
56 (31)
1:02:34  Jyrki Viiri
17   Pekka Taskinen
Siilin Rasti
6:24 (36)
14:39 (40)
8:15 (42)
24:10 (34)
9:31 (12)
29:32 (32)
5:22 (21)
35:04 (23)
5:32 (13)
49:28 (20)
14:24 (18)
54:09 (18)
4:41 (17)
59:55 (17)
5:46 (31)
1:02:33 (17)
2:38 (4)
1:03:24 (17)
51 (23)
1:03:24  Pekka Taskinen
18   Ahti Isosomppi
Loimaan Jankko
3:20 (20)
6:44 (11)
3:24 (7)
16:46 (13)
10:02 (18)
25:32 (23)
8:46 (36)
37:08 (25)
11:36 (35)
53:29 (24)
16:21 (23)
57:51 (22)
4:22 (10)
1:02:34 (19)
4:43 (14)
1:05:27 (18)
2:53 (8)
1:06:17 (18)
50 (20)
1:06:17  Ahti Isosomppi
19   Matti Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:24 (23)
8:00 (22)
4:36 (27)
19:54 (24)
11:54 (27)
25:11 (22)
5:17 (19)
34:22 (21)
9:11 (29)
46:33 (14)
12:11 (11)
53:02 (17)
6:29 (38)
1:02:27 (18)
9:25 (40)
1:05:44 (19)
3:17 (17)
1:06:40 (19)
56 (31)
1:06:39  Matti Kuosmanen
20   Raimo Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
5:02 (34)
9:22 (29)
4:20 (24)
20:47 (26)
11:25 (26)
26:05 (24)
5:18 (20)
41:45 (34)
15:40 (41)
53:28 (23)
11:43 (6)
57:42 (20)
4:14 (8)
1:02:44 (20)
5:02 (21)
1:06:02 (20)
3:18 (18)
1:07:01 (20)
59 (35)
1:07:00  Raimo Lehtimäki
21   Rauno Pyykkönen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:23 (5)
9:10 (27)
6:47 (40)
21:05 (27)
11:55 (28)
27:36 (28)
6:31 (28)
40:16 (30)
12:40 (36)
51:34 (21)
11:18 (4)
57:08 (19)
5:34 (28)
1:03:19 (22)
6:11 (33)
1:06:16 (21)
2:57 (9)
1:07:06 (21)
50 (20)
1:07:05  Rauno Pyykkönen
22   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:00 (15)
6:11 (5)
3:11 (4)
13:26 (2)
7:15 (2)
19:37 (4)
6:11 (25)
32:22 (19)
12:45 (37)
48:46 (19)
16:24 (24)
1:01:06 (28)
12:20 (43)
1:04:56 (25)
3:50 (5)
1:07:38 (22)
2:42 (5)
1:08:22 (22)
44 (11)
1:08:21  Martti Matikainen
23   Reino Ruotsalainen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:20 (4)
10:51 (34)
8:31 (43)
26:55 (38)
16:04 (39)
31:15 (34)
4:20 (9)
40:30 (32)
9:15 (31)
57:11 (29)
16:41 (26)
1:00:45 (27)
3:34 (3)
1:04:37 (24)
3:52 (6)
1:08:03 (24)
3:26 (22)
1:08:44 (23)
41 (5)
1:08:43  Reino Ruotsalainen
24   Simo Vainio
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:44 (27)
10:46 (33)
7:02 (41)
20:45 (25)
9:59 (17)
26:58 (26)
6:13 (26)
34:38 (22)
7:40 (24)
51:48 (22)
17:10 (29)
57:45 (21)
5:57 (32)
1:03:17 (21)
5:32 (23)
1:07:54 (23)
4:37 (38)
1:08:50 (24)
56 (31)
1:08:49  Simo Vainio
25   Reino Pääkkönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:42 (38)
11:11 (35)
4:29 (26)
21:05 (27)
9:54 (16)
24:25 (20)
3:20 (2)
33:55 (20)
9:30 (32)
47:25 (16)
13:30 (14)
59:51 (24)
12:26 (44)
1:04:04 (23)
4:13 (10)
1:08:21 (25)
4:17 (36)
1:09:19 (25)
58 (34)
1:09:18  Reino Pääkkönen
26   Heikki Sulander
Kangasalan Kisa
2:46 (12)
7:02 (14)
4:16 (23)
16:55 (14)
9:53 (15)
29:20 (30)
12:25 (42)
40:16 (30)
10:56 (33)
54:39 (26)
14:23 (17)
1:00:32 (25)
5:53 (30)
1:05:49 (26)
5:17 (22)
1:09:03 (26)
3:14 (15)
1:09:49 (26)
46 (14)
1:09:49  Heikki Sulander
27   Mauno Lavikainen
Liperin Taimi
2:53 (13)
7:18 (16)
4:25 (25)
17:35 (15)
10:17 (21)
24:06 (16)
6:31 (28)
29:59 (15)
5:53 (17)
54:12 (25)
24:13 (39)
1:00:35 (26)
6:23 (35)
1:06:15 (27)
5:40 (26)
1:10:13 (27)
3:58 (33)
1:11:14 (27)
1:01 (39)
1:11:14  Mauno Lavikainen
28   Pekka Järvi
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:26 (24)
8:49 (26)
5:23 (31)
25:02 (35)
16:13 (41)
29:26 (31)
4:24 (11)
38:40 (27)
9:14 (30)
54:56 (27)
16:16 (22)
59:49 (23)
4:53 (20)
1:08:32 (28)
8:43 (39)
1:12:02 (28)
3:30 (24)
1:12:50 (28)
48 (17)
1:12:50  Pekka Järvi
29   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:55 (14)
6:38 (9)
3:43 (14)
17:40 (16)
11:02 (25)
23:28 (14)
5:48 (23)
28:55 (13)
5:27 (11)
59:38 (32)
30:43 (41)
1:04:41 (31)
5:03 (24)
1:10:25 (29)
5:44 (29)
1:14:06 (29)
3:41 (31)
1:15:05 (29)
59 (35)
1:15:05  Tapani Isokoski
30   Viljo Patronen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:46 (44)
16:53 (42)
3:07 (3)
26:43 (37)
9:50 (13)
31:31 (35)
4:48 (15)
46:59 (37)
15:28 (40)
59:09 (31)
12:10 (10)
1:04:11 (29)
5:02 (23)
1:11:39 (31)
7:28 (36)
1:15:08 (31)
3:29 (23)
1:15:50 (30)
42 (8)
1:15:49  Viljo Patronen
31   Taisto Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
4:59 (33)
9:10 (27)
4:11 (21)
21:56 (29)
12:46 (33)
27:48 (29)
5:52 (24)
40:42 (33)
12:54 (38)
58:48 (30)
18:06 (31)
1:04:53 (32)
6:05 (34)
1:10:38 (30)
5:45 (30)
1:14:56 (30)
4:18 (37)
1:16:00 (31)
1:04 (40)
1:15:59  Taisto Helppolainen
32   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
2:04 (1)
6:16 (7)
4:12 (22)
22:25 (30)
16:09 (40)
26:44 (25)
4:19 (8)
31:09 (16)
4:25 (3)
1:03:13 (33)
32:04 (43)
1:07:37 (33)
4:24 (11)
1:12:24 (32)
4:47 (17)
1:15:29 (32)
3:05 (13)
1:16:05 (32)
36 (1)
1:16:05  Teuvo Valtonen
33   Raimo Jääskeläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:27 (31)
9:55 (30)
5:28 (32)
23:06 (32)
13:11 (34)
30:00 (33)
6:54 (31)
38:10 (26)
8:10 (27)
54:59 (28)
16:49 (27)
1:04:31 (30)
9:32 (41)
1:12:34 (33)
8:03 (37)
1:18:26 (33)
5:52 (43)
1:19:54 (33)
1:28 (44)
1:19:54  Raimo Jääskeläinen
34   Kalle Tolonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:38 (37)
12:44 (37)
6:06 (37)
22:35 (31)
9:51 (14)
27:17 (27)
4:42 (14)
48:35 (38)
21:18 (43)
1:05:27 (35)
16:52 (28)
1:10:30 (35)
5:03 (24)
1:14:53 (34)
4:23 (11)
1:19:06 (34)
4:13 (35)
1:20:05 (34)
59 (35)
1:20:04  Kalle Tolonen
35   Pertti Salminen
Uuraisten Urheilijat
7:00 (40)
17:13 (44)
10:13 (44)
29:31 (40)
12:18 (32)
37:16 (39)
7:45 (32)
43:46 (35)
6:30 (20)
1:06:34 (36)
22:48 (38)
1:11:37 (36)
5:03 (24)
1:17:15 (35)
5:38 (25)
1:20:49 (35)
3:34 (26)
1:21:40 (35)
51 (23)
1:21:38  Pertti Salminen
36   Heikki Hyvönen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:55 (39)
12:46 (38)
5:51 (35)
35:08 (43)
22:22 (43)
39:33 (40)
4:25 (12)
45:41 (36)
6:08 (19)
1:05:09 (34)
19:28 (33)
1:10:03 (34)
4:54 (21)
1:18:23 (36)
8:20 (38)
1:21:58 (36)
3:35 (27)
1:22:49 (36)
51 (23)
1:22:48  Heikki Hyvönen
37   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
7:14 (41)
12:57 (39)
5:43 (34)
43:08 (44)
30:11 (45)
52:36 (43)
9:28 (37)
59:37 (43)
7:01 (21)
1:13:31 (38)
13:54 (16)
1:19:07 (38)
5:36 (29)
1:25:09 (37)
6:02 (32)
1:30:06 (37)
4:57 (41)
1:31:17 (37)
1:11 (42)
1:31:17  Tauno Backman
38   Reijo Tolonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:37 (25)
8:40 (25)
5:03 (30)
19:30 (23)
10:50 (23)
24:56 (21)
5:26 (22)
39:24 (29)
14:28 (39)
1:12:21 (37)
32:57 (44)
1:18:16 (37)
5:55 (31)
1:27:45 (38)
9:29 (41)
1:31:09 (38)
3:24 (21)
1:32:03 (38)
54 (28)
1:32:02  Reijo Tolonen
39   Toivo Hautamäki
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:16 (19)
7:25 (18)
4:09 (19)
19:27 (22)
12:02 (30)
53:16 (44)
33:49 (45)
58:44 (42)
5:28 (12)
1:20:05 (43)
21:21 (36)
1:24:45 (42)
4:40 (16)
1:28:44 (39)
3:59 (8)
1:31:47 (39)
3:03 (11)
1:32:34 (39)
47 (16)
1:32:33  Toivo Hautamäki
40   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
7:31 (42)
11:27 (36)
3:56 (16)
25:36 (36)
14:09 (37)
36:44 (38)
11:08 (41)
1:04:30 (44)
27:46 (44)
1:20:42 (44)
16:12 (21)
1:27:06 (43)
6:24 (36)
1:31:51 (40)
4:45 (16)
1:35:02 (40)
3:11 (14)
1:35:56 (40)
54 (28)
1:35:55  Lars-Gunnar Holm
41   Pentti Känsäkoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:45 (11)
16:59 (43)
14:14 (45)
30:27 (41)
13:28 (35)
43:20 (41)
12:53 (43)
51:22 (39)
8:02 (25)
1:15:50 (41)
24:28 (40)
1:21:48 (39)
5:58 (33)
1:31:52 (41)
10:04 (43)
1:35:11 (41)
3:19 (19)
1:36:06 (41)
55 (30)
1:36:05  Pentti Känsäkoski
42   Seppo Kaukinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:47 (32)
10:21 (32)
5:34 (33)
28:55 (39)
18:34 (42)
36:41 (37)
7:46 (33)
52:44 (40)
16:03 (42)
1:14:59 (40)
22:15 (37)
1:22:21 (40)
7:22 (40)
1:31:56 (42)
9:35 (42)
1:38:11 (42)
6:15 (44)
1:39:20 (42)
1:09 (41)
1:39:19  Seppo Kaukinen
43   Pauli Pietikäinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:45 (28)
10:09 (31)
6:24 (38)
23:49 (33)
13:40 (36)
31:46 (36)
7:57 (34)
39:19 (28)
7:33 (22)
1:14:36 (39)
35:17 (45)
1:29:38 (44)
15:02 (45)
1:36:30 (44)
6:52 (34)
1:41:24 (43)
4:54 (40)
1:42:35 (43)
1:11 (42)
1:42:34  Pauli Pietikäinen
44   Heikki Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
8:26 (43)
15:10 (41)
6:44 (39)
30:55 (42)
15:45 (38)
49:15 (42)
18:20 (44)
55:11 (41)
5:56 (18)
1:16:06 (42)
20:55 (35)
1:23:00 (41)
6:54 (39)
1:36:22 (43)
13:22 (45)
1:41:40 (44)
5:18 (42)
1:42:39 (44)
59 (35)
1:42:38  Heikki Heikkilä
45   Raimo Havukorpi
Delta
16:41 (45)
22:41 (45)
6:00 (36)
45:36 (45)
22:55 (44)
56:23 (45)
10:47 (40)
1:28:36 (45)
32:13 (45)
2:00:05 (45)
31:29 (42)
2:10:44 (45)
10:39 (42)
2:22:54 (45)
12:10 (44)
2:29:12 (45)
6:18 (45)
2:30:42 (45)
1:30 (45)
2:30:41  Raimo Havukorpi
   Eino Juntunen
Hauhon Sisu
2:36
6:57
4:21
25:32
18:35
35:49
10:17
-
-
1:07:35
-
1:12:59
5:24
1:17:37
4:38
1:21:00
3:23
1:21:49
49
DQ  Eino Juntunen
   Aulis Keronen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
7:13
12:26
5:13
23:45
11:19
31:18
7:33
-
-
57:20
-
1:02:37
5:17
1:08:58
6:21
1:13:16
4:18
1:14:07
51
DQ  Aulis Keronen
   Eino Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:18
11:22
5:04
31:32
20:10
39:46
8:14
48:54
9:08
-
-
1:33:29
-
-
-
1:41:11
-
1:42:57
1:46
DQ  Eino Mäkelä
   Veli Sundqvist
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Veli Sundqvist
   Väinö Riikonen
Varpaisjärven Vire
-
32:26
-
-
-
1:06:09
-
1:14:53
8:44
-
-
-
-
1:53:07
-
1:58:03
4:56
1:59:40
1:37
DNF  Väinö Riikonen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English