Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H70AL 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,0 km
 
1.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:30:00   23:23  
2.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:52:00   23:51  
3.   Erkki Koipijärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  13:02:00   24:42  
4.   Tarmo Salmi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   25:23  
5.   Helge Knuuttila Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   25:33  
6.   Olavi Leino Delta  FIN  12:24:00   25:40  
7.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:46:00   26:07  
8.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:00:00   26:12  
9.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:36:00   26:19  
10.   Heimo Pelkonen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:30:00   26:20  
11.   Reino Pääkkönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:00:00   26:43  
12.   Heikki Sulander Kangasalan Kisa  FIN  13:00:00   27:08  
13.   Aapo Hietalahti Halsuan Toivo  FIN  11:20:00   27:15  
14.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:06:00   27:24  
15.   Ahti Isosomppi Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:40:00   27:47  
16.   Pertti Rautasalo Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:48:00   29:06  
17.   Tauno Tolmunen Rasti E4  FIN  12:20:00   29:12  
18.   Reino Ruotsalainen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:04:00   29:45  
19.   Mauno Hartikainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:26:00   29:51  
20.   Rauno Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:56:00   30:15  
21.   Reijo Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:14:00   30:19  
22.   Raimo Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  12:28:00   31:16  
23.   Viljo Patronen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:08:00   32:05  
24.   Heikki Pernu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:02:00   32:13  
25.   Tapani Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:26:00   33:00  
26.   Tauno Backman Rastivarsat  FIN  12:58:00   33:44  
27.   Toivo Hautamäki Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:10:00   33:48  
28.   Mauno Lavikainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:06:00   34:16  
29.   Matti Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:42:00   34:20  
30.   Pertti Salminen Uuraisten Urheilijat  FIN  11:34:00   34:57  
31.   Taisto Helppolainen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  FIN  11:52:00   37:54  
32.   Aulis Keronen Enon Kisa-Pojat  FIN  12:22:00   38:42  
33.   Martti Haverinen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:02:00   39:27  
34.   Simo Vainio Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:50:00   39:44  
35.   Kalle Tolonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:36:00   39:53  
36.   Heikki Hyvönen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:54:00   39:57  
37.   Pentti Känsäkoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:04:00   40:03  
38.   Pekka Järvi Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:10:00   42:32  
39.   Pekka Taskinen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:12:00   43:57  
40.   Heikki Heikkilä Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:50:00   44:21  
41.   Väinö Riikonen Varpaisjärven Vire  FIN  12:40:00   45:25  
42.   Pauli Pietikäinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:14:00   46:05  
43.   Lars-Gunnar Holm OK Botnia  FIN  11:48:00   46:26  
44.   Tauno Väisänen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   46:32  
45.   Seppo Kaukinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:42:00   49:01  
46.   Eino Mäkelä Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:56:00   51:35  
47.   Vilho Pärnänen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:54:00   53:14  
48.   Leo Lösönen Enon Kisa-Pojat  FIN  11:22:00   53:51  
49.   Martti Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:16:00   56:39  
50.   Raimo Havukorpi Delta  FIN  11:24:00   1:09:27  
   Sakari Mattila Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   DNS  
   Viljo Venäläinen Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   DNS  
   Veli Sundqvist Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:32:00   DNS  
   Eino Juntunen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:46:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English