Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H70AL 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,4 km
 
1.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:22:00   40:39  
2.   Tauno Tolmunen Rasti E4  FIN  11:42:00   41:14  
3.   Olavi Leino Delta  FIN  11:44:00   42:30  
4.   Tarmo Salmi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:54:00   42:47  
5.   Reino Ruotsalainen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:34:00   43:43  
6.   Rauno Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   43:52  
6.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:52:00   43:52  
8.   Martti Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:28:00   45:29  
9.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  13:04:00   47:09  
10.   Heikki Sulander Kangasalan Kisa  FIN  11:58:00   47:10  
11.   Erkki Koipijärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:14:00   48:02  
12.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:26:00   48:52  
13.   Eino Juntunen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:06:00   49:11  
14.   Pentti Känsäkoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:56:00   50:56  
15.   Pertti Salminen Uuraisten Urheilijat  FIN  11:22:00   51:00  
16.   Tapani Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:46:00   51:59  
17.   Reino Pääkkönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:46:00   52:49  
18.   Kalle Tolonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   53:17  
19.   Heikki Heikkilä Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:58:00   54:09  
20.   Reijo Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:42:00   56:12  
21.   Ahti Isosomppi Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:30:00   56:26  
22.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:14:00   56:51  
23.   Aulis Keronen Enon Kisa-Pojat  FIN  11:20:00   57:50  
24.   Raimo Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  12:16:00   58:38  
25.   Pekka Taskinen Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:28:00   58:57  
26.   Tauno Backman Rastivarsat  FIN  12:04:00   59:12  
27.   Toivo Hautamäki Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  13:06:00   1:00:07  
28.   Taisto Helppolainen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  FIN  12:32:00   1:02:05  
29.   Martti Haverinen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:52:00   1:02:11  
30.   Pertti Rautasalo Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:44:00   1:04:17  
31.   Viljo Patronen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:40:00   1:06:58  
32.   Lars-Gunnar Holm OK Botnia  FIN  11:06:00   1:07:29  
33.   Vilho Pärnänen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:08:00   1:07:57  
34.   Heikki Pernu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:34:00   1:08:56  
35.   Leo Lösönen Enon Kisa-Pojat  FIN  12:24:00   1:09:53  
36.   Heikki Hyvönen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:02:00   1:11:07  
37.   Matti Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   1:12:58  
38.   Väinö Riikonen Varpaisjärven Vire  FIN  11:08:00   1:13:39  
39.   Mauno Lavikainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:12:00   1:14:28  
40.   Simo Vainio Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:48:00   1:15:02  
41.   Seppo Kaukinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:24:00   1:18:35  
42.   Pauli Pietikäinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:56:00   1:19:49  
   Heimo Pelkonen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:16:00   DNS  
   Veli Sundqvist Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:18:00   DNS  
   Viljo Venäläinen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:26:00   DNS  
   Tauno Väisänen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   DNS  
   Mauno Hartikainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:02:00   DNS  
   Helge Knuuttila Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:10:00   DQ  
   Aapo Hietalahti Halsuan Toivo  FIN  12:18:00   DNS  
   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:20:00   DNS  
   Eino Mäkelä Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:36:00   DNS  
   Raimo Havukorpi Delta  FIN  12:48:00   DNS  
   Sakari Mattila Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:02:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English