Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H75 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Tauno Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
2:10 (1)
5:55 (3)
3:45 (5)
14:47 (2)
8:52 (2)
21:17 (3)
6:30 (13)
26:14 (4)
4:57 (4)
37:01 (1)
10:47 (2)
41:32 (1)
4:31 (5)
46:29 (1)
4:57 (4)
49:35 (1)
3:06 (5)
50:17 (1)
42 (3)
50:16  Tauno Ilonen
2   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:57 (6)
13:43 (17)
10:46 (18)
21:09 (10)
7:26 (1)
24:34 (10)
3:25 (2)
28:48 (7)
4:14 (2)
38:45 (3)
9:57 (1)
43:46 (3)
5:01 (6)
47:38 (3)
3:52 (1)
50:35 (2)
2:57 (4)
51:18 (2)
43 (4)
51:17  Tapio Patana
3   Pentti Hänninen
MikVa
2:10 (1)
5:29 (1)
3:19 (2)
14:36 (1)
9:07 (4)
17:59 (1)
3:23 (1)
23:07 (1)
5:08 (5)
38:31 (2)
15:24 (11)
42:20 (2)
3:49 (2)
47:18 (2)
4:58 (5)
50:41 (3)
3:23 (8)
51:44 (3)
1:03 (15)
51:43  Pentti Hänninen
4   Pauli Piiroinen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:08 (9)
6:55 (4)
3:47 (7)
15:59 (3)
9:04 (3)
20:06 (2)
4:07 (4)
24:59 (2)
4:53 (3)
40:08 (4)
15:09 (8)
44:01 (4)
3:53 (4)
49:52 (4)
5:51 (8)
53:32 (4)
3:40 (10)
54:13 (4)
41 (2)
54:13  Pauli Piiroinen
5   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
2:19 (3)
5:31 (2)
3:12 (1)
17:08 (4)
11:37 (11)
22:20 (5)
5:12 (7)
26:09 (3)
3:49 (1)
43:26 (7)
17:17 (14)
47:02 (5)
3:36 (1)
51:55 (5)
4:53 (3)
54:51 (5)
2:56 (3)
55:35 (5)
44 (5)
55:34  Valto Puustinen
6   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:41 (4)
7:51 (12)
5:10 (14)
17:27 (6)
9:36 (6)
22:39 (6)
5:12 (7)
28:28 (6)
5:49 (11)
43:04 (6)
14:36 (6)
49:11 (7)
6:07 (10)
53:35 (6)
4:24 (2)
56:41 (6)
3:06 (5)
57:39 (6)
58 (12)
57:38  Raimo Hirvikorpi
7   Arvi Noponen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:50 (5)
7:08 (5)
4:18 (11)
17:27 (6)
10:19 (7)
23:01 (7)
5:34 (11)
28:53 (8)
5:52 (12)
44:35 (8)
15:42 (12)
49:38 (8)
5:03 (7)
54:52 (7)
5:14 (7)
57:47 (7)
2:55 (2)
58:46 (7)
59 (13)
58:46  Arvi Noponen
8   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
4:15 (16)
7:43 (10)
3:28 (3)
17:09 (5)
9:26 (5)
22:07 (4)
4:58 (5)
27:47 (5)
5:40 (10)
41:01 (5)
13:14 (3)
48:31 (6)
7:30 (15)
56:57 (8)
8:26 (17)
59:38 (8)
2:41 (1)
1:00:18 (8)
40 (1)
1:00:16  Teuvo Hannukainen
9   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:57 (6)
7:47 (11)
4:50 (13)
22:10 (13)
14:23 (16)
25:51 (11)
3:41 (3)
31:04 (11)
5:13 (6)
47:35 (11)
16:31 (13)
51:27 (9)
3:52 (3)
59:17 (10)
7:50 (13)
1:02:34 (9)
3:17 (7)
1:03:18 (9)
44 (5)
1:03:17  Veikko Suutari
10   Simo Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
3:03 (8)
7:13 (7)
4:10 (10)
18:46 (8)
11:33 (9)
24:17 (9)
5:31 (10)
29:52 (10)
5:35 (9)
45:09 (10)
15:17 (9)
52:54 (10)
7:45 (16)
59:01 (9)
6:07 (10)
1:03:41 (10)
4:40 (15)
1:05:16 (10)
1:35 (18)
1:05:16  Simo Ruusunen
11   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:09 (10)
7:11 (6)
4:02 (9)
18:47 (9)
11:36 (10)
23:55 (8)
5:08 (6)
29:23 (9)
5:28 (7)
44:42 (9)
15:19 (10)
56:59 (11)
12:17 (19)
1:02:55 (11)
5:56 (9)
1:06:26 (11)
3:31 (9)
1:07:15 (11)
49 (8)
1:07:14  Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
12   Tauno Pääkkönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:19 (11)
7:17 (8)
3:58 (8)
26:48 (16)
19:31 (18)
32:00 (15)
5:12 (7)
37:33 (14)
5:33 (8)
57:57 (14)
20:24 (17)
1:04:06 (14)
6:09 (11)
1:09:10 (14)
5:04 (6)
1:13:17 (12)
4:07 (11)
1:14:08 (12)
51 (9)
1:14:08  Tauno Pääkkönen
13   Esko Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:31 (13)
8:02 (13)
4:31 (12)
21:30 (11)
13:28 (14)
28:34 (13)
7:04 (15)
35:55 (13)
7:21 (15)
53:57 (12)
18:02 (15)
1:00:38 (12)
6:41 (13)
1:07:09 (12)
6:31 (11)
1:13:49 (13)
6:40 (18)
1:14:56 (13)
1:07 (16)
1:14:55  Esko Pyky
14   Rauno Juvonen
Laihian Luja
3:35 (14)
9:58 (16)
6:23 (16)
23:33 (15)
13:35 (15)
31:11 (14)
7:38 (16)
37:50 (15)
6:39 (14)
55:58 (13)
18:08 (16)
1:02:29 (13)
6:31 (12)
1:09:02 (13)
6:33 (12)
1:15:33 (14)
6:31 (17)
1:16:42 (14)
1:09 (17)
1:16:42  Rauno Juvonen
15   Reijo Kärkkäinen
Savon Suunta
8:18 (19)
17:22 (18)
9:04 (17)
28:02 (17)
10:40 (8)
34:08 (16)
6:06 (12)
49:30 (16)
15:22 (16)
1:04:31 (16)
15:01 (7)
1:11:25 (15)
6:54 (14)
1:19:30 (15)
8:05 (15)
1:23:56 (15)
4:26 (13)
1:24:52 (15)
56 (10)
1:24:51  Reijo Kärkkäinen
16   Reino Mononen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:23 (12)
9:08 (14)
5:45 (15)
21:30 (11)
12:22 (12)
28:30 (12)
7:00 (14)
35:06 (12)
6:36 (13)
1:04:03 (15)
28:57 (19)
1:11:56 (16)
7:53 (17)
1:22:10 (16)
10:14 (19)
1:26:25 (16)
4:15 (12)
1:27:13 (16)
48 (7)
1:27:13  Reino Mononen
17   Johan Mustola
Kärsämäen Kataja
5:56 (17)
9:42 (15)
3:46 (6)
22:35 (14)
12:53 (13)
48:54 (18)
26:19 (18)
1:07:16 (17)
18:22 (17)
1:20:49 (17)
13:33 (5)
1:26:20 (17)
5:31 (8)
1:34:25 (17)
8:05 (15)
1:39:03 (17)
4:38 (14)
1:39:59 (17)
56 (10)
1:39:58  Johan Mustola
18   Olavi Huhtala
Hiisirasti
3:42 (15)
7:23 (9)
3:41 (4)
34:25 (18)
27:02 (19)
1:04:57 (19)
30:32 (19)
1:23:20 (19)
18:23 (18)
1:36:47 (18)
13:27 (4)
1:42:25 (18)
5:38 (9)
1:50:28 (18)
8:03 (14)
1:55:08 (18)
4:40 (15)
1:56:09 (18)
1:01 (14)
1:56:08  Olavi Huhtala
19   Jorma Saajanne
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:16 (18)
20:48 (19)
14:32 (19)
38:44 (19)
17:56 (17)
48:02 (17)
9:18 (17)
1:09:52 (18)
21:50 (19)
1:37:49 (19)
27:57 (18)
1:47:03 (19)
9:14 (18)
1:56:14 (19)
9:11 (18)
2:03:41 (19)
7:27 (19)
2:05:44 (19)
2:03 (19)
2:05:44  Jorma Saajanne
   Mauno Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
4:01
11:46
7:45
35:12
23:26
42:14
7:02
51:23
9:09
1:10:34
19:11
1:21:04
10:30
-
-
1:49:34
-
1:51:37
2:03
DQ  Mauno Ovaskainen
   Martti Kunttu
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:48
-
1:08:04
1:16
DQ  Martti Kunttu
   Erkki Kotamäki
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
7:54
13:16
5:22
30:17
17:01
40:31
10:14
-
-
1:19:33
-
1:28:10
8:37
1:36:33
8:23
1:42:45
6:12
1:44:31
1:46
DQ  Erkki Kotamäki
   Jorma Inget
Vaalan Karhu
3:25
7:48
4:23
19:53
12:05
26:52
6:59
-
-
46:42
-
51:30
4:48
59:55
8:25
1:03:46
3:51
1:04:37
51
DQ  Jorma Inget
   Kalevi Rikkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Kalevi Rikkinen
   Jorma Huikuri
Säyneisen Salpa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Jorma Huikuri
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English