Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H8RR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:44 (1)
4:56 (1)
3:12 (5)
8:11 (3)
3:15 (5)
10:34 (1)
2:23 (1)
12:29 (1)
1:55 (1)
13:06 (1)
37 (1)
13:04  Riku Gröhn
2   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:20 (8)
5:25 (5)
3:05 (2)
8:27 (4)
3:02 (3)
11:17 (4)
2:50 (4)
13:41 (2)
2:24 (2)
14:24 (2)
43 (6)
14:23  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
3   Jussi Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
2:14 (5)
5:21 (4)
3:07 (4)
8:10 (2)
2:49 (1)
11:11 (2)
3:01 (7)
13:51 (3)
2:40 (7)
14:34 (3)
43 (6)
14:32  Jussi Toivonen
4   Jussi Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:16 (7)
5:13 (2)
2:57 (1)
8:06 (1)
2:53 (2)
11:14 (3)
3:08 (11)
13:59 (4)
2:45 (8)
14:44 (4)
45 (9)
14:44  Jussi Rantala
5   Juuso Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:20 (8)
5:25 (5)
3:05 (2)
9:01 (5)
3:36 (7)
11:46 (5)
2:45 (3)
14:15 (5)
2:29 (3)
14:58 (5)
43 (6)
14:57  Juuso Kinnunen
6   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
2:15 (6)
5:50 (8)
3:35 (8)
9:15 (7)
3:25 (6)
12:19 (6)
3:04 (9)
14:51 (6)
2:32 (5)
15:33 (6)
42 (4)
15:32  Eerik Kinnunen
7   Otto Keronen
Kangasala SK
2:07 (4)
5:26 (7)
3:19 (7)
9:17 (8)
3:51 (8)
12:35 (7)
3:18 (12)
15:21 (7)
2:46 (9)
16:01 (7)
40 (3)
16:00  Otto Keronen
8   Markus Lindeman
Sotkamon Jymy
3:00 (14)
7:16 (16)
4:16 (13)
10:30 (9)
3:14 (4)
13:21 (9)
2:51 (5)
15:51 (8)
2:30 (4)
16:39 (8)
48 (14)
16:39  Markus Lindeman
9   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:59 (2)
5:15 (3)
3:16 (6)
9:06 (6)
3:51 (8)
13:18 (8)
4:12 (17)
16:12 (9)
2:54 (12)
16:57 (9)
45 (9)
16:57  Gavin Brock
10   Elias Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:36 (12)
7:07 (13)
4:31 (14)
10:58 (11)
3:51 (8)
13:53 (11)
2:55 (6)
16:31 (10)
2:38 (6)
17:17 (10)
46 (11)
17:16  Elias Pelkonen
11   Miika Rajaniemi
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:03 (15)
6:43 (10)
3:40 (9)
10:46 (10)
4:03 (11)
13:50 (10)
3:04 (9)
17:09 (12)
3:19 (15)
17:56 (12)
47 (13)
17:55  Miika Rajaniemi
12   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
2:06 (3)
7:08 (14)
5:02 (17)
11:54 (15)
4:46 (16)
14:29 (13)
2:35 (2)
17:34 (13)
3:05 (13)
18:20 (13)
46 (11)
18:19  Lauri Isokallio
13   Vesa Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
2:37 (13)
7:13 (15)
4:36 (15)
11:34 (14)
4:21 (13)
15:31 (15)
3:57 (16)
18:20 (14)
2:49 (10)
19:02 (14)
42 (4)
19:02  Vesa Järvinen
14   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
2:33 (11)
6:45 (11)
4:12 (11)
11:06 (12)
4:21 (13)
14:09 (12)
3:03 (8)
16:59 (11)
2:50 (11)
17:38 (11)
39 (2)
19:43  Karim Mbembela
15   Matias Märsynaho
Puolangan Ryhti
3:04 (17)
7:50 (17)
4:46 (16)
12:32 (16)
4:42 (15)
15:57 (16)
3:25 (13)
19:42 (15)
3:45 (17)
20:30 (15)
48 (14)
20:30  Matias Märsynaho
16   Arttu Lassheikki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:23 (10)
6:37 (9)
4:14 (12)
14:54 (19)
8:17 (23)
18:22 (17)
3:28 (14)
21:40 (16)
3:18 (14)
22:33 (16)
53 (18)
22:33  Arttu Lassheikki
17   Roope Lemberg
3:16 (19)
8:56 (19)
5:40 (19)
14:31 (18)
5:35 (17)
19:14 (19)
4:43 (18)
22:42 (17)
3:28 (16)
23:32 (17)
50 (17)
23:31  Roope Lemberg
18   Ville Lemberg
3:05 (18)
8:23 (18)
5:18 (18)
14:10 (17)
5:47 (18)
18:57 (18)
4:47 (19)
23:14 (18)
4:17 (20)
24:08 (18)
54 (19)
24:08  Ville Lemberg
19   Paavo Heino
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:44 (20)
9:33 (20)
5:49 (21)
16:02 (20)
6:29 (21)
20:55 (20)
4:53 (20)
25:06 (19)
4:11 (19)
26:02 (19)
56 (20)
26:02  Paavo Heino
20   Viljami Teini
Rasti-Lukko
4:36 (23)
10:23 (23)
5:47 (20)
16:49 (22)
6:26 (20)
21:48 (21)
4:59 (21)
25:37 (20)
3:49 (18)
26:41 (20)
1:04 (22)
26:41  Viljami Teini
21   Mikko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:47 (22)
9:59 (21)
6:12 (22)
16:13 (21)
6:14 (19)
22:21 (22)
6:08 (22)
26:52 (21)
4:31 (21)
27:40 (21)
48 (14)
27:40  Mikko Rönkkö
22   Jami Ronkainen
SK Pohjantähti
3:45 (21)
10:22 (22)
6:37 (23)
17:55 (23)
7:33 (22)
24:46 (23)
6:51 (23)
30:03 (22)
5:17 (22)
31:08 (22)
1:05 (23)
31:07  Jami Ronkainen
23   Sampo Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:03 (15)
7:00 (12)
3:57 (10)
11:08 (13)
4:08 (12)
14:54 (14)
3:46 (15)
32:40 (23)
17:46 (23)
33:39 (23)
59 (21)
33:37  Sampo Mäkinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English