35. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 17.4.2011

M6

Starting list

4Pertti AlhoAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   20004
5Fahim Aln-NeshawyAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   20005
6Kyösti BlinnikkaEspoon kaupunki13:00:00   20006
7Tomas BrockmannAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   20007
10Ben FagerströmYrkesinstitutet Prakticum13:00:00   20010
11Katja Girs-MetsiYksityinen13:00:00   20011
12Mats GrennerOy Carbonex Ab13:00:00   20012
15Joona HaavistoNordic Solutions Oy13:00:00   20015
19Mikko HelkiöTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:00:00   20019
20Jesse HietikkoKauniaisten Kaupunki13:00:00   20020
24Hannu Holmberg13:00:00   20024
25Ralf HolmbergEkenäs Tennisklubb13:00:00   20025
26Juha HonkonenNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00   20026
27Matti HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:00:00   20027
30Leo IskaniusPhoenix Contact Oy13:00:00   20030
31Jukka IsosomppiRaksystems Anticimex Insinööritoimsto Oy13:00:00   20031
32Panu JantunenAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   20032
34Henri JoutsiniemiPhoenix Contact Oy13:00:00   20034
44Karri Koli13:00:00   20044
45Mika KonttilaEspoo13:00:00   20045
48Markku KorkiakoskiVilkas Group Oy13:00:00   20048
49Timo KorvenojaVilkas Group Oy13:00:00   20049
50Ilkka KouriAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   20050
54Yrjö Kurkela13:00:00   20054
58Juha LampinenVaisala Oyj13:00:00   20058
59Mikko LappalainenItella Oyj13:00:00   20059
60Aarno Lassila13:00:00   20060
64Risto LipponenVantaan Kaupunki13:00:00   20064
65Janne LuukkonenDataCenter Finland Oy13:00:00   20065
67Max MandelinEspoon Tapiot13:00:00   20067
68Pekka MyllynenTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   20068
71Toni NurmelaYrkesinstitutet Prakticum13:00:00   20071
73Jari NylanderEspoo13:00:00   20073
78Denis PekkonenEHS13:00:00   20078
80Mika PullinenVantaa13:00:00   20080
81Timo PuputtiThe Royal Rabbits13:00:00   20081
83Pertti RantanenHämeenlinnan Hitaat13:00:00   20083
87Leo RomanaAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   20087
88Matti RudankoAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   20088
90Juha RätyPeräkylän Ponnistus13:00:00   20090
91Niklas RätyPeräkylän Ponnistus13:00:00   20091
94Jussi SalmiHelsingin energia / Helen jäähdytys13:00:00   20094
98Jani SieriläElisa Oyj13:00:00   20098
100Jose SirviöAcademic Runners13:00:00   20100
101Martin SlotteTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:00:00   20101
103Henrikki SuominenOlarin Hölkkä13:00:00   20103
104Henrik SuonsyrjäMårtendals skola13:00:00   20104
105Timo SuonsyrjäNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00   20105
106Victor SvanströmTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   20106
107Jyrki TallilaNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00   20107
113Matti TurunenVihti13:00:00   20113
116Raimo TähkäPöyry Finland Oy13:00:00   20116
117Topias UusitaloVantaan hiihtoseura13:00:00   20117
118Tuomas UusitaloVantaan hiihtoseura13:00:00   20118
119Pentti UutelaHartela13:00:00   20119
122Jani VäinämöOy Carbonex Ab13:00:00   20122
123Roman YuvanenMestarinikkarit Oy13:00:00   20123
126Carl-Magnus CedercreutzSHL Finland / Running Team13:00:00   20126
133Jukka NykänenHelsinki13:00:00   20133
134Iiro PulkkinenAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   20134
135Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat13:00:00   20135
137Roy LillqvistNokia Marathon Team13:00:00   20137
138Mika MalinNokia Marathon Team13:00:00   20138
141Mikko AntikainenMusiikkiopisto Avonia13:00:00   20141
148Terho Kolehmainenespoo13:00:00   20148
157Markku SuominenMovetec Oy13:00:00   20157
171Markus OjanenKokous-Congress-Wellness hotel Långvik13:00:00   20171
172Kimmo FeldtSHL Finland13:00:00   20172
173Risto Sihvoespoo13:00:00   20173
174Tapani JuholaIBM Sport Club13:00:00   20174
176Heikki KarjalainenYlä-Suiningin Suihke13:00:00   20176
177Hermanni KokkonenFC -8913:00:00   20177
178Peter SalonenLoviisa13:00:00   20178
179Tapani VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:00:00   20179
180Jari TurtiainenValkealan Soutajat13:00:00   20180
181Pasi TorriTeam Maakaasu13:00:00   20181
182Elias Nousiainen13:00:00   20182
183Esa KoliFinnish Marathon Runners13:00:00   20183
184Henri Vainio-HynniläSHL Finland13:00:00   20184
186Sauli Kotisaari13:00:00   20186
189Pasi Hakulinen13:00:00   20189
192Jan ÖstCF-Team-Nuoriso osasto13:00:00   20192
193Jari KoskelaKankU13:00:00   20193
196Jouni Leino13:00:00   20196
197Heikki AlénPäijäthämeen veturh13:00:00   20197
200Jari Hirvonen13:00:00   20200
1009Ville AhtolaAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy13:00:00   21009
1052Alexi Barinov13:00:00   21052
1053Ilja Barinov13:00:00   21053
1393Joni LehtolaKauniaisten Kaupunki13:00:00   21393
1518Jason NikkinenAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   21518
1538Antti OjapeltoAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   21538
1599Jari HietalaKauniaisten Kaupunki13:00:00   21599
1824Tero VaineEspoo13:00:00   21824
1883Björn ZiesslerVeto13:00:00   21883
2497Juha Salminenvac13:00:00   20997
1927Markus MiekanmaaSHL Finland / Running Team13:15:00   21927
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English