35. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 17.4.2011

N17

Starting list

1001Anita AakulaTurku13:15:00   21001
1002Anne AaltonenKauniaisten Kaupunki13:15:00   21002
1004Björksten Johanna AfKirkkonummi13:15:00   21004
1007Tarja Aholainen13:15:00   21007
1010Annukka AiramaaNordea13:15:00   21010
1011Tiina AiranneTuusula13:15:00   21011
1016Ilke AlatanAlatan13:15:00   21016
1019Vilma AlceniusNouveau Language13:15:00   21019
1026Jaana AndrewsTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00   21026
1027Päivi AnteroHelsinki13:15:00   21027
1034Kirsi AnttonenMarioff13:15:00   21034
1040Maija AsikainenEspoo13:15:00   21040
1045Kristiina BackbergHelsinki13:15:00   21045
1048Virpi BacklundKorson kengurut13:15:00   21048
1054Kaisa BarkmanEspoo13:15:00   21054
1061Cenita BlomqvistHelsinki13:15:00   21061
1062Nina BorgströmReBo13:15:00   21062
1063Juuli BromsAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy13:15:00   21063
1066Jaana BudianskyEspoo13:15:00   21066
1068Marketta BäckströmEspoo13:15:00   21068
1071Mesik Anneli Calder13:15:00   21071
1072Maria ClaudelinProcess Vision Oy13:15:00   21072
1074Sara DaavittilaEspoo13:15:00   21074
1079Katja EbingerHelsinki13:15:00   21079
1083Sanni ElonevaAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21083
1084Maarit Eloranta13:15:00   21084
1085Miia EngbergEspoo13:15:00   21085
1094Minna EväsojaEspoo13:15:00   21094
1102Vanessa GinmanNoetic Solutions13:15:00   21102
1109Eeva-Mari Haapala-LaitinenAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21109
1113Anne HailaFriskis & Svettis13:15:00   21113
1114Johanna HakalaNikkarinkujan Voima13:15:00   21114
1120Jenni HalmeEspoo13:15:00   21120
1122Emmi HalmesvirtaHelsinki13:15:00   21122
1124Anja HalonenHTL13:15:00   21124
1126Mia HalttunenYIT Runners13:15:00   21126
1128Tanja Hammar-StafKirkknummi13:15:00   21128
1134Merja Harju13:15:00   21134
1137Maija-Liisa HautajärviJorvin Jolkuttelijat13:15:00   21137
1138Anne HautalaHelsinki13:15:00   21138
1139Kadri HautamäkiStudio S13:15:00   21139
1140Annakaisa HeikinheimoAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21140
1145Helga Heikura-PuumalainenHelsinki13:15:00   21145
1146Tea HeikuraHelsinki13:15:00   21146
1147Arja HeiniläEspoo13:15:00   21147
1150Elina HeinonenTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00   21150
1151Elisabet Heinonen13:15:00   21151
1158Tiia Heiskanen13:15:00   21158
1161Krista HelinFast Connection Oy13:15:00   21161
1167Kaisa HietanenVantaa13:15:00   21167
1172Taina HiltunenEspoo13:15:00   21172
1175Taina HintikkaEspoo13:15:00   21175
1176Saara HirstoHelsinki13:15:00   21176
1180Anu HonkanenKU-5813:15:00   21180
1184Anna-Maria Hoti-RilasmaaEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   21184
1186Päivi HuldinLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   21186
1188Tytti HuopainenValtiokonttori13:15:00   21188
1191Laura Hyryläinen13:15:00   21191
1193Mira Hämäläinen-Ihoespoo13:15:00   21193
1194Jaana Hämäläinen13:15:00   21194
1195Riitta HänninenHelsinki13:15:00   21195
1203Mari IjäsAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21203
1208Marko Ilvonenhelsinki13:15:00   21208
1211Mervi Inki-VirtaEspoo13:15:00   21211
1212Sisko IpattiFazer Amica13:15:00   21212
1215Nora Isomäki13:15:00   21215
1218Tuuli JahnssonYIT Runners13:15:00   21218
1219Jonna JalassolaTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:15:00   21219
1221Johanna Johansson13:15:00   21221
1225Sirpa JokirinneEspoo13:15:00   21225
1227Elina JouhkiLinnakkeen Hammas13:15:00   21227
1228Eeva JousiNurmijärvi13:15:00   21228
1235Sara JuutiTuusula13:15:00   21235
1236Raija JÄrviESPOO13:15:00   21236
1240Anna JärviTeam Spartacus13:15:00   21240
1242Kaisa JärvilehtoHelsinki13:15:00   21242
1244Hanna KahanpääEspoon Suunta13:15:00   21244
1245Erja-Annika KailaNastolan Naseva13:15:00   21245
1248Maija Kainulainenporlammin pyry13:15:00   21248
1254Hanna KallioVihti13:15:00   21254
1257Tiina KallioYIT Runners13:15:00   21257
1266Niina KarvinenEspoo13:15:00   21266
1268Johanna KattelusEspoo13:15:00   21268
1270Kaisa Kauhanen13:15:00   21270
1271Anne KaukinenKirkkonummi13:15:00   21271
1272Hanne KauppilaAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21272
1274Laura KauppinenEspoon Tapiot maratonkoulu13:15:00   21274
1276Minna KelonenVantaa13:15:00   21276
1280Auli KeskitaloLady Line Tapiola13:15:00   21280
1282Mervi Kettunenpuistolan urheilijat13:15:00   21282
1284Karla KilianNokia13:15:00   21284
1287Tuomas KinanenEspoo13:15:00   21287
1288Sanna Kiuru13:15:00   21288
1289Salla KiveläHelsinki13:15:00   21289
1292Anja KiviluotoVantaa13:15:00   21292
1295Katri Kivismäki13:15:00   21295
1304Eriikka KoivusiltaHelsinki13:15:00   21304
1316Minna KonttinenEspoo13:15:00   21316
1319Maila KorhonenNurmen juoksijat13:15:00   21319
1320Ulla KorkeamäkiEufex13:15:00   21320
1323Riikka KoskelaHelsinki13:15:00   21323
1324Sanna KoskelaNCC Rakennus Oy13:15:00   21324
1330Riina KosonenESPOO13:15:00   21330
1331Soili KosonenEspoo13:15:00   21331
1333Maria KouvonkorpiHelsinki13:15:00   21333
1334Susanna KovanenHelsinki13:15:00   21334
1339Taina Kurki-SuonioAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21339
1343Ulla KuukkaHelsingin Tykkiyhdistys13:15:00   21343
1344Malin KuurbergEspoo13:15:00   21344
1345Susanne KuusansaloNJK13:15:00   21345
1349Tiina KähöPöyry Finland Oy13:15:00   21349
1352Kaisa KäärPuiU13:15:00   21352
1353Elvi KönönenHelsinki13:15:00   21353
1355Tuulikki Laakkonen13:15:00   21355
1356Vera LaakkonenVantaa13:15:00   21356
1358Niina LaaksoEspoo13:15:00   21358
1362Maria LahdenperäHelsinki13:15:00   21362
1367Sari LaineHelsinki13:15:00   21367
1368Jenni LainekiviUskelan Urhot13:15:00   21368
1373Tuija LaitinenHelsinki13:15:00   21373
1374Johanna LakkalaEPOO13:15:00   21374
1375Riikka Lamberg13:15:00   21375
1381Hilppa Laurantoespoo13:15:00   21381
1385Minna LavinkoskiFamily inc.13:15:00   21385
1390Kaisa LehtiöLieto13:15:00   21390
1396Miia LeinoHelsinki13:15:00   21396
1397Piia LeinonenVantaa13:15:00   21397
1398Merja LeivoEspoo13:15:00   21398
1399Eila LemettinenKARKKILA13:15:00   21399
1401Pia LeppänenTuusula13:15:00   21401
1404Oili Leskelä-Mustonen13:15:00   21404
1409Anna-Liisa LindholmAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21409
1410Annika LindholmHelsinki13:15:00   21410
1413Outi LindqvistTekes Innodurance13:15:00   21413
1415Hanne LinnamaVantaa13:15:00   21415
1416Ulla LipponenFriskis & Svettis Helsinki13:15:00   21416
1427Merituuli Lukkari13:15:00   21427
1430Krista LuomaSRV13:15:00   21430
1431Saara LuomaHelsinki13:15:00   21431
1434Johanna LähteenmäkiABB Oy13:15:00   21434
1436Linda LöfbergEspoo13:15:00   21436
1440Susanna LönnbergEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   21440
1441Rauha MaarnoHelsingin kaupunginkirjasto13:15:00   21441
1442Minna MaasiltaAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21442
1443Aila MaijanenLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   21443
1445Anita Makkonen13:15:00   21445
1446Veera MalkkiTuusula13:15:00   21446
1457Sari MarjorantaEspoo13:15:00   21457
1459Sanna MartinHelsinki13:15:00   21459
1461Sami MasalinWärtsilä13:15:00   21461
1465Sari Mattila13:15:00   21465
1471Anna-Karin MickwitzAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Snellman Oy13:15:00   21471
1474Katja MiettinenNordea13:15:00   21474
1478Kaisa MikkonenRexin Räkänokat13:15:00   21478
1484Riitta MoksenKafa13:15:00   21484
1492Maarit MyöhänenHelsinki13:15:00   21492
1501Anu MäkinenEspoo13:15:00   21501
1504Kati Mäntylähelsinki13:15:00   21504
1509Katja NenonenEspoo13:15:00   21509
1512Anne NeuvonenVihti13:15:00   21512
1513Eeva Nevalainen13:15:00   21513
1516Merja NiemitaloLahtiSport 35+13:15:00   21516
1519Leea Nikku13:15:00   21519
1523Leena NoromaaEspoo13:15:00   21523
1525Anneli NummelaKafa13:15:00   21525
1528Pirjo NurminenUskelan Urhot13:15:00   21528
1529Anna NybergKirkkonummi13:15:00   21529
1534Kati OikarinenValio Oy13:15:00   21534
1535Minna OinasPöyry Finland Oy13:15:00   21535
1543Eveliina OlssonAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21543
1545Fernanda OrtizEspoo13:15:00   21545
1546Laura OtavaEspoo13:15:00   21546
1551Sanna PaavilainenAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21551
1552Mirva PaavolaEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   21552
1553Anita PakkanenRiihimäki13:15:00   21553
1557Ulla PalmilaRun Orion13:15:00   21557
1561Tanja ParkkilaMarioff13:15:00   21561
1564Johanna ParttiHelsinki13:15:00   21564
1568Mirja ParviainenHeslingin Kaupunki13:15:00   21568
1572Minna PasanenAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21572
1585Tarja PesonenRun Orion13:15:00   21585
1589Terttu Pirhonen13:15:00   21589
1598Kirsti PokkaLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   21598
1604Anu PuroEspoo13:15:00   21604
1606Päivi PurraHelsinki13:15:00   21606
1610Tuija PuurtinenELTEL Network Oy13:15:00   21610
1615Reetta RaijEspoo13:15:00   21615
1616Tuula Raikashelsinki13:15:00   21616
1620Heidi RajamäkiSaponina Oy13:15:00   21620
1621Suvi RannantieOK Runners13:15:00   21621
1628Virpi RautiainenMäntsälä13:15:00   21628
1630Monika RautvuoriHelsinki13:15:00   21630
1631Ritva Reijonen13:15:00   21631
1632Marjaana RekolaHelsinki13:15:00   21632
1634Veronica RenwallReBo13:15:00   21634
1650Jenni RonkainenHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   21650
1651Maria RosenströmMarioff13:15:00   21651
1662Tiina Rönnberg13:15:00   21662
1663Sari SaantolaELTEL Network Oy13:15:00   21663
1670Aino SaarilahtiHelsinki13:15:00   21670
1676Päivi SallinenPöyry Finland Oy13:15:00   21676
1681Maija SalomaaEspoo13:15:00   21681
1682Marjaana SalonenEspoo13:15:00   21682
1684Noora SalonojaAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21684
1685Liisa SandénKauniainen13:15:00   21685
1686Eeva-Marja SankilaEspoo13:15:00   21686
1688Anna SantaholmaHelsinki13:15:00   21688
1690Miia SantamakiHelsinki13:15:00   21690
1694Saila SavolainenNukarin Haka13:15:00   21694
1701Anna SeppänenAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21701
1704Tanja SillanpääEspoo13:15:00   21704
1705Piia SiltalaPorlamminP13:15:00   21705
1708Piia SinisaloHelsinki13:15:00   21708
1709Anne SinkkoHelsinki13:15:00   21709
1715Kaarina SironenVaralan Maratonklubi13:15:00   21715
1716Rea SirénHelsinki13:15:00   21716
1718Johanna SivènFazer13:15:00   21718
1720Merja Sjöman13:15:00   21720
1722Laura Snellman-JunnaReaktor13:15:00   21722
1724Sanna Soiniespoo13:15:00   21724
1725Anna-Maria SoininvaaraHelsingin kaupunginkirjasto13:15:00   21725
1726Anni SoljaFriskis & Svettis13:15:00   21726
1735Anneli SundströmHelsinki13:15:00   21735
1746Niina SuvantoNaantali13:15:00   21746
1747Susanna SuvantoEspoo13:15:00   21747
1752Pia SärkinenEspoo13:15:00   21752
1756Marja TakalaJorvin Jolkuttelijat13:15:00   21756
1774Liisa TelamaVantaa13:15:00   21774
1777Astrid Thors13:15:00   21777
1780Johanna TihveräinenHelsinki13:15:00   21780
1782Kaisa TikkaEsbo IF13:15:00   21782
1786Kaisa Tolvanen13:15:00   21786
1794Paula TukiainenKu-58 Vantaa13:15:00   21794
1796Sirpa TuohinenVantaa13:15:00   21796
1797Saara TuomaalaEspoo13:15:00   21797
1801Laura TuompoEspoo13:15:00   21801
1804Anne TurulaTekes Innodurance13:15:00   21804
1809Jenni TuuliTJK13:15:00   21809
1813Kirsi UllakkoEspoo13:15:00   21813
1826Hanna VainioNordea13:15:00   21826
1827Katriina VakkilaTeam Suolakurkku13:15:00   21827
1828Asta ValkiainenVantaa13:15:00   21828
1829Minna ValtonenKuopio13:15:00   21829
1830Martina ValveHelsinki13:15:00   21830
1835Marja Varjonen13:15:00   21835
1837Päivi VartiaVantaa13:15:00   21837
1838Liisa VartiainenTampere13:15:00   21838
1839Mirja VartiainenHelsinki13:15:00   21839
1840Kristel Vaucher13:15:00   21840
1846Bine VesterinenEspoo13:15:00   21846
1848Ulla VesterinenEspoo13:15:00   21848
1849Virpi VihervuoriAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21849
1851Pirkko ViinanenHELSINKI13:15:00   21851
1854Johanna VironmäkiTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:15:00   21854
1858Pekka VoutilainenUlkoasiainministeriö13:15:00   21858
1859Silja Voutilainenhelsinki13:15:00   21859
1863Sanna VähäkangasRiihimäki13:15:00   21863
1866Riitta VälkeFriskis & Svettis13:15:00   21866
1870Seija WahlströmEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   21870
1875Mary-Ann WikströmAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21875
1878Laura YlikarjulaHelsinki13:15:00   21878
1879Anne YlinenAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   21879
1886Maria ÄimäläEspoo13:15:00   21886
1889Gitta Åströmgitta13:15:00   21889
1895Outi AustilaLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   21895
1900Eeva FarénHelsinki13:15:00   21900
1902Hannu HarainHelsinki13:15:00   21902
1904Hanna HeikkiläSauvon Urheilijat13:15:00   21904
1906Tiia HeiskanenHelsinki13:15:00   21906
1909Ulla HuopaniemiLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   21909
1910Karin HussiEspoo13:15:00   21910
1911Minna HuttunenMuu seura13:15:00   21911
1915Saija JuslénHelsinki13:15:00   21915
1916Birgit KarikoskiLesi13:15:00   21916
1923Mari LaaksoEspoon Tapiot - Juoksuklubi13:15:00   21923
1928Sanna LiukkonenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta Puutuoteteollisuu13:15:00   21928
1934Jenni MinkkinenPerttelin Peikot13:15:00   21934
1935Heidi Moisio-------13:15:00   21935
1936Kaarina MononenHelsinki13:15:00   21936
1937Sanna MustonenHelsinki13:15:00   21937
1939Päivi NieminenHelsinki13:15:00   21939
1940Marika NordlundKemira Marathon School13:15:00   21940
1942Mari OdenwallLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   21942
1944Sari Pantzar-SeppäläLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   21944
1945Maria PapinaHelsinki13:15:00   21945
1948Astrid PietiläSHL Finland / Running Team13:15:00   21948
1951Sari PulkkinenHelsinki13:15:00   21951
1953Pirjo PyymäkiLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   21953
1958Taina RintalaLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   21958
1961Kirsi SalminenHelsingin kaupunginkirjaston juoksijat13:15:00   21961
1963Leena SlupHelsinki13:15:00   21963
1964Liisa SoppelaLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   21964
1965Kristiina SotkaSHL Finland / Running Team13:15:00   21965
1968Liisa Sunila-------13:15:00   21968
1970Sari SuonoSHL Finland / Running Team13:15:00   21970
1972Mirja Tujula-------13:15:00   21972
1973Marja VarpelaVantaa13:15:00   21973
1979Jenny VuonorantaEsbo IF13:15:00   21979
1986Kristina BjörknäsNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   21986
1991Ulla JamesNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   21991
1992Saila JokinenNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   21992
1999Tuula MaijalaNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   21999
2008Sari PeltonenNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   20508
2010Annica OhlingNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   20510
2026Saija AntikainenOP-Pohjola13:15:00   20526
2027Helena AntolaEsbo IF13:15:00   20527
2030Saija BergEspoo13:15:00   20530
2035Eija GrönroosMetropolia AMK13:15:00   20535
2043Miia HeliöHelsinki13:15:00   20543
2044Raija HietanenOP-Pohjola13:15:00   20544
2046Hanna HohteriOP-Pohjola13:15:00   20546
2051Irina JärvenpääKirkkonummi13:15:00   20551
2057Tuula KorkalainenMusiikkiopisto Avonia13:15:00   20557
2066Inka LemmetyinenTNS Gallup Oy13:15:00   20566
2068Martina LiliusOP-Pohjola13:15:00   20568
2069Päivi LindahlEspoo13:15:00   20569
2076Minna MarjamäkiPuistolanU13:15:00   20576
2082Heidi NivaTNS Gallup Oy13:15:00   20582
2083Madeleine NymanEspoon Tapiot - Juoksuklubi13:15:00   20583
2085Johanna Ollila13:15:00   20585
2088Hanna PartanenEspoo13:15:00   20588
2089Laura PartinenEspoo13:15:00   20589
2094Reetta PeltonenEspoon Suunta13:15:00   20594
2095Kaisa Pinomaa13:15:00   20595
2096Eira PohjanvaaraEspoo13:15:00   20596
2098Pirkko Puranen13:15:00   20598
2099Pia Ramm-SchmidtGFH13:15:00   20599
2101Ritva RissanenEspoo13:15:00   20601
2110Päivi SarjaElisa13:15:00   20610
2113Maarit SimellArla Ingman13:15:00   20613
2115Reetta SinisaloOP-Pohjola13:15:00   20615
2122Karoliina TamminenReimarlan fysioterapia13:15:00   20622
2125Marjo TuhkanenEspoo13:15:00   20625
2127Sini VahervuoriVaralanmar13:15:00   20627
2129Karoliina VanhanenOP-Pohjola13:15:00   20629
2130Marja Varjonenkirkkonumm13:15:00   20630
2133Anna-Maija VirtanenTNS Gallup Oy13:15:00   20633
2135Jonna VuoriOP-Pohjola13:15:00   20635
2150Eeva Oja-LipastiEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20650
2151Sirkka OjaEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20651
2152Päivi LaitinenEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20652
2153Sari BjörkrothEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20653
2154Mari HelinEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20654
2155Terhi PalanderEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20655
2156Minna PekkalaEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20656
2157Marianne WolfEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20657
2158Salla NurkkalaEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20658
2159Soila SaarnioEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20659
2160Eva PappilaEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20660
2161Renja-Kaisa MartikainenEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20661
2162Eira MononenEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20662
2163Mari ImmonenEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20663
2164Johanna FredrikssonEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20664
2165Anu RuohomäkiEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20665
2166Anne KönönenEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20666
2167Tarja PudasEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20667
2168Maarit NurminenEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20668
2169Marianne SvinhufvudEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20669
2170Maryam AziziEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20670
2171Anna TikkanenEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20671
2172Milla SuvirantaEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20672
2173Tiina KoskelaEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20673
2174Tuuli Taskinen13:15:00   20674
2175Tanja Timonen13:15:00   20675
2178Sini PekkalaEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20678
2179Anna-Maria Hoti-RilasmaaEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20679
2180Tarja RytiEspoon Kunto13:15:00   20680
2197Piia PaavolaTeam Maakaasu13:15:00   20697
2198Annika Segerstråle-LötjönenTeam Maakaasu13:15:00   20698
2207Terhi YlismaaTeam Adidas13:15:00   20707
2208Mari EklundTeam Adidas13:15:00   20708
2228Hely Anttonen13:15:00   20728
2229Cam HayrettinLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   20729
2230Hanna Heikkinen13:15:00   20730
2231Pauliina HyryLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   20731
2232Jaana KulmalaLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   20732
2233Tuula LappiLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   20733
2234Eila NieminenSporttiveteraanit13:15:00   20734
2235Sanna Pulkkinen13:15:00   20735
2236Pia RantalahtiLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   20736
2237Riitta RättyäLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   20737
2238Sanna SeppänenLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   20738
2239Veera Torkko13:15:00   20739
2240Paula Turunen13:15:00   20740
2241Tiina Virta13:15:00   20741
2244Taija VaarnaKokous-Congress-Wellness hotel Långvik13:15:00   20744
2245Mari TolvanenEspoo13:15:00   20745
2250Sari KaartoEspoo13:15:00   20750
2252Anniina BaumannCity-lehti13:15:00   20752
2253Heini LarrosCity-lehti13:15:00   20753
2255Sanna SaarikoskiHelsinki13:15:00   20755
2256Merja Vane-TempestGoodform Oy13:15:00   20756
2257Elina Ali-MelkkiläIBM Sport Club13:15:00   20757
2260Maarit Kurki13:15:00   20760
2263Katariina HyttinenBitucomp Oy13:15:00   20763
2274Christina Enholm13:15:00   20774
2279Niina Kuusivaara13:15:00   20779
2282Lotta Uusitalo-MalmivaaraRaksystems- Kunnon Asialla Team13:15:00   20782
2283Nina HedbergItellaInfo13:15:00   20783
2284Outi NylundVeikkola13:15:00   20784
2286Tuula PellikkaEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   20786
2288Nina OlinVectia13:15:00   20788
2289Heini VassinenVectia13:15:00   20789
2291Mervi SavoNokia Marathon Team13:15:00   20791
2292Mari Rintanen13:15:00   20792
2293Anne Keskinen13:15:00   20793
2297Kristiina Wickström13:15:00   20797
2300Ilona SandmanAalto-Yliopisto13:15:00   20800
2305Eija Rissanen13:15:00   20805
2307Outi Toivanen-Visti13:15:00   20807
2313Taina Tervonen13:15:00   20813
2317Malla JuutilainenVUFI13:15:00   20817
2320Kaisa HöijerVUFI13:15:00   20820
2324Kaisa KallioVUFI13:15:00   20824
2333Elina MartikainenVUFI13:15:00   20833
2336Sirpa Ala-Mello13:15:00   20836
2344Henni SimpanenPöyry Finland Oy Energy13:15:00   20844
2354Hanne Salminen13:15:00   20854
2356Tanja JäderholmFriskis & Svettis13:15:00   20856
2358Minna Tuominen13:15:00   20858
2359Marjukka TorstiCocomms Oy13:15:00   20859
2360Kaisu Vuokko13:15:00   20860
2366Reetta AhonenSuolahden Urho13:15:00   20866
2381Riikka Tuominen13:15:00   20881
2384Anu HentonenHelsinki13:15:00   20884
2387Taija Kuronen13:15:00   20887
2390Minna HuttunenDANONE13:15:00   20890
2394Tuulikki Parkkonen13:15:00   20894
2396Tuulikki Juusti13:15:00   20896
2400Riikka Luoto13:15:00   20900
2404Karoliina Joensuu13:15:00   20904
2405Laura TiilikainenEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   20905
2407Tuuli Viranta-Naulapää13:15:00   20907
2411Tuula KanervaVaralan Maratonklubi13:15:00   20911
2415Seija SuominenDecomedia13:15:00   20915
2416Outi AntilaLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   20916
2417Satu Kaleva13:15:00   20917
2418Terhi Kuusjärvi13:15:00   20918
2420Anne MäkeläSjundeo IF13:15:00   20920
2423Raakel Inkeri13:15:00   20923
2431Anu Stolt13:15:00   20931
2434Elenis Paspatis13:15:00   20934
2439Merja Pakarinen13:15:00   20939
2440Anu Haapoja13:15:00   20940
2445Susanna Pesch13:15:00   20945
2454Natalia Hakulinen13:15:00   20954
2457Sirpa Viinikka13:15:00   20957
2460Anne KosonenLogistiikkaluotsi Oy13:15:00   20960
2462Jenni VapaaoksaLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   20962
2465Heli Vienonen13:15:00   20965
2478Iiris Tarvainen13:15:00   20978
2486Ruut Kaartama13:15:00   20986
2499Kati Sarinko13:15:00   20999
2502Pia Jormanainen13:15:00   20302
2503Tutu Wegelius-LehtonenYIT Runners13:15:00   20303
2504Ulla Salminen13:15:00   20304
2508Katriina MatilainenVTT13:15:00   20308
2517Satu Sjöberg13:15:00   20317
2518Lotta Eskelinen13:15:00   20318
25232523 vacantOracle13:15:00   20323
2525Kati Sinkkonen13:15:00   20325
2530Nani Pajunen13:15:00   20330
2534Isabel MorenoNONE13:15:00   20334
2535Liisa Boman13:15:00   20335
2550Maarit Rautiainen13:15:00   20350
2551Anu Pukema13:15:00   20351
2553Unna-Sisko Palo13:15:00   20353
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English