SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, karsinta 3.9.2011

D21K2

Finish 6,1 km

11679Minna KauppiAsikkalan Raikas40:36
21677Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti42:43+2:07
31676Katri LindeqvistPaimion Rasti42:56+2:20
41673Maria RantalaAngelniemen Ankkuri43:35+2:59
51680Merja RantanenKoovee43:37+3:01
61674Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö44:39+4:03
71672Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri45:39+5:03
81675Maija SianojaMS Parma45:50+5:14
91667Laura LammilaMS Parma46:07+5:31
101678Aino LeskinenLynx47:10+6:34
111671Jenny PaulinDelta47:31+6:55
121666Mia SmedsNärpes OK48:05+7:29
131669Miia NiittynenKoovee48:06+7:30
141670Marika TeiniRasti-Lukko48:08+7:32
151664Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx48:15+7:39
161658Liisa PulliTampereen Pyrintö48:33+7:57
171657Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SK48:40+8:04
181647Anni HonkimaaEspoon Suunta49:07+8:31
191661Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti49:58+9:22
201665Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK50:16+9:40
211659Katja RodionovaPargas IF50:23+9:47
221656Laura PalmKangasala SK50:25+9:49
231668Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi51:15+10:39
241650Tiina VäreSomeron Esa51:38+11:02
251651Emma JugaLynx51:57+11:21
261662Riikka TimperiVehkalahden Veikot52:16+11:40
271648Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan Suunnistajat52:39+12:03
281641Minna SaarinenKoovee53:05+12:29
291654Erika UotilaKoovee53:07+12:31
301655Niina LaaksoDelta53:19+12:43
311646Riina LiuhaAsikkalan Raikas53:40+13:04
321649Pinja MäkinenKoovee53:57+13:21
331645Heli HartvikPaimion Rasti54:35+13:59
341660Sara ForsströmPaimion Rasti55:51+15:15
351640Jenni MettäläHiisirasti55:55+15:19
361644Tuula SinkkonenRasti 8856:21+15:45
371643Matleena MannelinAngelniemen Ankkuri56:53+16:17
381653Hanna SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat57:38+17:02
391629Eija MeriläinenLynx59:34+18:58
401639Sanna LaaksonenMS Parma59:40+19:04
411652Sanna NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri59:51+19:15
421627Essi PartanenValkeakosken Haka1:01:03+20:27
431631Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:03:14+22:38
441642Miina RuokolainenOK771:04:35+23:59
451625Minttu-Maija RepoOlavin Rasti1:04:59+24:23
461622Laura VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:09:26+28:50
471634Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti1:09:39+29:03
481632Saara AntellKeravan Urheilijat1:09:40+29:04
491628Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja1:10:07+29:31
501630Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:53+30:17
511626Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:14:32+33:56
521623Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-371:16:09+35:33
531635Mia-Riitta VikströmKokkolan Suunnistajat1:16:22+35:46
541633Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta1:17:11+36:35
551637Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin Rasti1:20:01+39:25
561624Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:33:37+53:01
1636Jenni SabelHiisirastiDNS
1663Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiDNS
1638Kukka-Maaria KärkiOlavin RastiDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English