Masku sprint, 29.05.2011

H21

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,8
Finish
2,9 km
 
1.   Tuomas Kari AngA    13:47:00   4:15 (4)  13:42  
2.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Delta    13:20:00   4:14 (3)  13:43  
3.   Juha Sorvisto VaajTe    13:55:00   4:13 (2)  13:51  
4.   Tuomo Mäkelä AngA    13:54:00   4:03 (1)  13:54  
5.   Matti Kivelä Delta    13:31:00   4:23 (5)  14:10  
6.   Jussi Suna TuMe    13:51:00   4:26 (6)  14:26  
7.   Kalle Liukkonen Delta    13:58:00   4:32 (8)  14:41  
8.   Tomi Mattila MSParma    13:56:00   4:43 (11)  14:51  
9.   Victor Mansner SV    13:57:00   4:28 (7)  15:06  
10.   Panu Teittinen KangSK    13:32:00   4:49 (14)  15:12  
10.   Samuli Salmenoja MSParma    13:46:00   4:59 (17)  15:12  
12.   Mikko Sirén AngA    13:40:00   4:53 (16)  15:20  
13.   Miika Arvola Koovee    13:43:00   4:42 (9)  15:28  
14.   Robin Fröberg PIF    13:44:00   5:10 (20)  15:29  
15.   Vesa Mäkinen AngA    13:53:00   4:43 (11)  15:32  
16.   Juho Rajaniemi TuS    13:49:00   4:50 (15)  15:34  
17.   Lauri Vuorinen VeVe    13:52:00   4:43 (11)  15:40  
18.   Olli Suonpää MSParma    13:39:00   4:42 (9)  15:41  
19.   Jesse Martelius PelPo    13:50:00   5:17 (23)  16:21  
20.   Touko Erämaja TuS    13:42:00   5:03 (18)  16:23  
21.   Juha Hellsten MSParma    13:41:00   5:06 (19)  16:27  
22.   Tuomas Peltola MSParma    13:38:00   5:22 (24)  16:53  
23.   Arto Ranki AngA    13:28:00   5:31 (26)  17:11  
24.   Pekka Niemi KanSu    13:23:00   5:13 (22)  17:12  
25.   Eero Inkeri ORa    13:48:00   5:28 (25)  17:13  
26.   Markus Ståhl SV    13:37:00   5:12 (21)  17:41  
27.   Matti Janlöv SV    13:35:00   5:42 (28)  17:46  
28.   Markus Ilmarinen Delta    13:36:00   5:44 (29)  18:42  
29.   Mikko Laine Rasti88    13:34:00   5:39 (27)  18:52  
30.   Riku Koivusalo RasKa    13:29:00   5:59 (30)  19:00  
31.   Matti Raitoharju RaLu    13:30:00   5:59 (30)  19:20  
32.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti PertPe    13:33:00   6:48 (37)  19:47  
33.   Ilkka Mikkola Hiisi    13:27:00   6:15 (34)  20:04  
34.   Pekka Aalto RasKa    13:25:00   6:15 (34)  20:07  
35.   Kaj Raute SuSi    13:24:00   6:01 (32)  20:25  
36.   Miikka Tarkia TuS    13:26:00   6:14 (33)  21:00  
37.   Antti Virtanen KoKa    13:22:00   6:43 (36)  21:10  
   Teemu Halttunen TuVi    13:10:00      DNS  
   Jani Tamminen TuS    13:11:00      DNS  
   Juha Huhtanen KanSu    13:12:00      DNS  
   Ari-Pekka Lassila VetU    13:13:00      DNS  
   Elmeri Juura KanSu    13:14:00      DNS  
   Juuso Kattelus AuVa    13:15:00      DNS  
   Juho Kattelus AuVa    13:16:00      DQ  
   Pekka Hyvönen AngA    13:17:00      DQ  
   Erik Haajanen Raseborg    13:18:00      DQ  
   Aki Yrjä PertPe    13:19:00      DQ  
   Petri Laaksonen TuS    13:21:00      DQ  
   Ville Glad TuS    13:45:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English