MERIDA MTB Finlandia 21.8.2011

KILPA

Starting list

2Jussi RossiTWD-Länken12:00:10   28002
3Erki KukkSpecialized EstoniaEST12:00:10   28003
4Mauri ViitamaaKaupin Kanuunat12:00:10   28004
5Sauli PihamaaSysmän Sisu12:00:10   28005
6Sami TyyneläTWD12:00:10   28006
7Perttu TurkuCycleCenterTeam12:00:10   28007
8Perttu PärssinenKaupin Kanuunat12:00:10   28008
9Jerry OksmanTeam Skins / HyPy12:00:10   28009
10Niko VironenTWD12:00:10   28010
11Tarmo TarlapPorter Racing ClubEST12:00:10   28011
12Ville ToivonenTaipalsaaren Veikot12:00:10   28012
13Mikko KorpinenPPP-9712:00:10   28013
14Samppa AhmaniemiMetso MTB12:00:10   28014
15Mikko Alajoki--12:00:10   28015
16Ari AutioKaupin Kanuunat12:00:10   28016
17Aki Auvinenxxx12:00:10   28017
18Christian EllingerCycle Club Helsinki12:00:10   28018
19Jaak EnnusteSpecialized EstoniaEST12:00:10   28019
20Luis FrailePyöräilyseura ZeusESP12:00:10   28020
21Petri GawdzinskiAksu Team12:00:10   28021
22Hermanni HaapalaTeuvan Rivakka12:00:10   28022
23Miikka HakariMTBCF12:00:10   28023
24Pekka HartikkaOulu Triathlon & Cycling12:00:10   28024
25Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku12:00:10   28025
26Jarkko HelminenAitoon Urheilijat12:00:10   28026
27Jarkko HonkioCycle Club Helsinki12:00:10   28027
28Jussi Honkio12:00:10   28028
29Petteri IjäsHämeenlinna12:00:10   28029
30Kalle IkonenVantaa12:00:10   28030
31Edi Immonen---12:00:10   28031
32Jani InnaLuumäki12:00:10   28032
33Mikko JokinenTaBC12:00:10   28033
34Janne JuntunenKangasala12:00:10   28034
35Visa JärvinenNokia MTB12:00:10   28035
36Olli KainulainenPrologi12:00:10   28036
37Simo KalatieUnited Bikers12:00:10   28037
38Jouni KemppiFelt Team12:00:10   28038
39Hannu KenttämiesRengon rytke12:00:10   28039
40Marcel KeppelsCycle Club Helsinki12:00:10   28040
41Anssi KesonenTaipalsaaren Veikot12:00:10   28041
42Petri KiljunenMikkeli12:00:10   28042
43Mika KoivistoPatonki Racing12:00:10   28043
44Tommi KoivistoinenStudio2512:00:10   28044
45Rauno KokkonenTCC12:00:10   28045
46Jari KolehmainenPK Team12:00:10   28046
47Andrus KongaSTART!EST12:00:10   28047
48Petteri KuittinenPyöräilyseura Zeus12:00:10   28048
49Jyri KukkolaRooster Punishment12:00:10   28049
50Heikki KulmalaSupersport Bike Team12:00:10   28050
51Pasi KuntonenEi seuraa12:00:10   28051
52Juhani LaaksoFelt Team12:00:10   28052
53Tuomas LaineHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:00:10   28053
54Ilkka LaivaaraHelsinki12:00:10   28054
55Lauri LepalaanPorter Racing ClubEST12:00:10   28055
56Antti LiikonenOrimattilan Toive12:00:10   28056
57Sulev LippSpecialized EstoniaEST12:00:10   28057
58Teijo MarttinenMikkeli12:00:10   28058
59Risto MetsoHelsinki Triathlon12:00:10   28059
60Timo MustikkamaaKaupin Kanuunat12:00:10   28060
61Wille MustonenTeam Kyytijannut12:00:10   28061
62Perttu MäkeläOtaniemen Jyllääjät12:00:10   28062
63Ilkka Männistö--12:00:10   28063
64Jarno Petteri NieminenTeam välikuolema12:00:10   28064
65Lauri Nissinen12:00:10   28065
66Ilari OikariSupersport Bike Team12:00:10   28066
67Jukka OikarinenOulu12:00:10   28067
68Samuli OllanketoOuTa12:00:10   28068
69Kimmo OvaskaPK Team12:00:10   28069
70Jussi Pajala12:00:10   28070
71Risto ParviainenKorson Kaiku12:00:10   28071
72Juha PikkarainenSusi Team12:00:10   28072
73Pasi PohjasvuoEspoo12:00:10   28073
74Petteri PyrröKaupin Kanuunat12:00:10   28074
75Jussi PöyryTeam RR12:00:10   28075
76Jukka RajalaKaupin Kanuunat12:00:10   28076
77Antti RantanenKaupin Kanuunat12:00:10   28077
78Valtteri RepoCC Picaro12:00:10   28078
79Paul Richartzkotikallio12:00:10   28079
80Tapio RoihaSupersport Bike Team12:00:10   28080
81Tuomas RonkainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling12:00:10   28081
82Markus RoukalaKerava12:00:10   28082
83Esa Saarijärvi--12:00:10   28083
84Rivo SaarnaSpecialized EstoniaEST12:00:10   28084
85Mikko Sakalanummela12:00:10   28085
86Ossi SalokannelRoyal Cycling Team12:00:10   28086
87Guido SalumäePorter Racing ClubEST12:00:10   28087
88Jukka-Pekka SantalaKoiviston Isku12:00:10   28088
89Lauri SiukolaHyvinkään Pyöräilijät12:00:10   28089
90Arto SormunenTakinkääntäjät12:00:10   28090
91Tatu StarastLahti12:00:10   28091
92Erno SuominenTeam Slow12:00:10   28092
93Erik TammsooPorter Racing ClubEST12:00:10   28093
94Juha TiittaTWD12:00:10   28094
96Jaakko ToppariWasa Velocity12:00:10   28096
97Petri TuominenMTB-Turku12:00:10   28097
98Ari TölliKorson Kaiku12:00:10   28098
99Elina Usshermuu seuraNZL12:00:10   28099
100Richard Usshermuu seuraNZL12:00:10   28100
101Vesa UusitaloTeam välikuolema12:00:10   28101
102Arto VartiainenMTB Järvenpää12:00:10   28102
103Kari Vaskopuuppolarules12:00:10   28103
104Pekka VepsäläinenVarkaus12:00:10   28104
105Samuli VisuriCycling Club Helsinki12:00:10   28105
106Juha VäyliöMTB-Turku12:00:10   28106
107Patric ÖstergårdIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:00:10   28107
108Tero KoponenKouvolan pyöräilijät12:00:10   28108
109Timo HavikoskiTurku12:00:10   28109
110Jalmari SipponenX-tri Lahti12:00:10   28110
111Petteri ElliläPK Team12:00:10   28111
112Tommi LehtinenKaupin Kanuunat12:00:10   28112
113Vesa Lehtonenpuuppolarules12:00:10   28113
114Ville MiettinenMTBCF12:00:10   28114
115Aleksi TykkäLMtieto12:00:10   28115
116Ossi Taavitsainen12:00:10   28116
117Jere KeskiahoKorson Kaiku12:00:10   28117
118Aki TyyneläLahti12:00:10   28118
119Teemu AuvinenJyPS12:00:10   28119
120Philipp Myadannik12:00:10   28120
121Sakari HinkkalaKuhmalahden Kisa12:00:10   28121
122Janne Karvinen12:00:10   28122
123Mika LiimatainenActokymi12:00:10   28123
124Jani HyykoskiKouvola12:00:10   28124
125Markku VainikkaKaupin Kanuunat12:00:10   28125
126Kari Liimatainen12:00:10   28126
127Matti RintakangasVaasa12:00:10   28127
128Tommi VuorinenTuusula12:00:10   28128
129Vesa KasariMTB Järvenpää12:00:10   28129
130Marko HapponenKorson Kaiku12:00:10   28130
131Toni LundTeamLund12:00:10   28131
132Vesa Kandell12:00:10   28132
133Jussi Laatikainen12:00:10   28133
134Timo AaltoKouvola12:00:10   28134
135Antti TallinenKouvolan pyöräilijät12:00:10   28135
136Hannes SooPorter Racing Club12:00:10   28136
137Perttu MäkinenKKU12:00:10   28137
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English