MERIDA MTB Finlandia 21.8.2011

KUNTOM

Finish 35,0 km

1301Jari HeinikainenTWD1:34:53
2609Arto LehikoinenMtbLohja1:36:39+1:46
3368Mika KukkonenCC Picaro1:38:39+3:46
4624Arto TikkalaWasa Vélocity1:43:38+8:45
5401Mika MyllynenBORGÅ AKILLES1:45:50+10:57
6344Joonas JohanssonTeam Velo Cycling1:46:04+11:11
7592Mauri KonttilaZeus1:46:50+11:57
8447Ilkka SillankorvaZeus1:48:19+13:26
9589Andre FabigKaupin Kanuunat1:48:28+13:35
10348Janek JärvaPorter Racing ClubEST1:49:06+14:13
11417Kai PatjasIitti1:49:28+14:35
437Anssi RinneIK-321:49:28+14:35
13360Juha KauppinenJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura1:50:58+16:05
14359Kimmo KattelusPPP-971:51:21+16:28
15608Janne Arponenhth1:51:54+17:01
16318Harri HakavuoriTeam Garmin1:51:57+17:04
17397Kalle MiettinenHi5Racing1:52:43+17:50
18433Jaakko RaunamaaTaiston toverit1:53:37+18:44
19336Kuisma HolstikkoKaupin Kanuunat1:54:11+19:18
20550Antti TikkanenImatran Urheilijat1:54:38+19:45
21612Toni KorhonenMtbLohja1:54:51+19:58
22410Sampsa NukarinenSporttikojootti.fi1:55:02+20:09
23547Taneli Turunen1:55:33+20:40
24384Lauri LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:56:02+21:09
25606Arto Soisalo1:57:17+22:24
26316Mikko HaaraPuijon soutajat1:57:19+22:26
27559Lasse SaarelaHyPy1:57:34+22:41
28403Juha Mäkeläppbikeraci1:58:39+23:46
29620Eemeli Hytönen1:58:43+23:50
30340Joni HätinenKouvolan pyöräilijät1:59:02+24:09
31594Visa VaaraJyPS1:59:14+24:21
32305Jari AlanenPP Bike Racing1:59:20+24:27
33446Toni SihvonenImatran Urheilijat1:59:22+24:29
34423Sami PurmonenKaupin Kanuunat1:59:24+24:31
35428Antti PönniMuuseura2:01:11+26:18
36599Kari KolehmainenPPPMtb2:01:29+26:36
37364Mika KoskiMTB Järvenpää2:02:01+27:08
38590Joni GustafssonVRT2:02:11+27:18
39303Matti AhtosaloTuusula2:02:27+27:34
40399Matti MunterLahti2:02:42+27:49
41398Jussi MunterBikepoli2:02:48+27:55
42412Janne Nurminen--2:02:54+28:01
43373Jouni KytöläHelsinki2:03:04+28:11
44557Tommi SpringPorvoon Akilles2:03:06+28:13
45390Mikko Loikkanen--2:03:18+28:25
46354Tommi KajasojaMaintpartner2:03:22+28:29
47347Matti Jänttimuu seura2:03:28+28:35
48370Vesa KunnariTuusula2:03:57+29:04
49418Kauko Patjas-------2:03:59+29:06
50607Henri Kouhiabrandfact2:04:24+29:31
51325Antti HeikkinenMS4EVER2:04:27+29:34
52431Toni RantaKouvola2:04:37+29:44
53603Mikko PöysäPLC2:05:05+30:12
54595Aleksi Taiponen2:05:07+30:14
55562Jani HelenHelsinki2:05:41+30:48
56317Jussi HakanenPPP-972:05:55+31:02
57339Erkki Häkkilä2:06:10+31:17
58421Kari PietikäinenMTBCF2:06:25+31:32
59346Juha JuosilaVantaa2:06:27+31:34
60405Janne NieminenTeam DNF2:06:30+31:37
61462Janne VanttajaMerida2:06:33+31:40
62313Jari EnoHuittisten pyöräilijät2:06:34+31:41
63444Santeri SavolainenTeam Garmin2:06:38+31:45
64455Antti SuvantoImatran Urheilijat2:06:42+31:49
65304Jarno Ala-TurkiaPPP972:06:52+31:59
66414Lauri NärhiMTBCF2:06:53+32:00
67457Marko Tuominenkoria2:06:59+32:06
68591Marko MartikainenKuhmalahden Kisa2:07:15+32:22
69349Teemu JärvenpääAitoonurhe2:07:37+32:44
70378Lauri LahtiLahti2:08:03+33:10
71567Klaus Nummela2:08:07+33:14
72598Toni LeppänenCC Picaro2:08:12+33:19
73382Niko LaurilaPorvoon Akilles2:09:08+34:15
74593Timo Heino2:09:54+35:01
75580Harold HäkkinenTeam Velo Cycling2:09:58+35:05
76342Henkka JarvaMuuseura2:10:24+35:31
77356Christian KantolaWasa Vélocity2:11:10+36:17
78475Mika Ylikojola2:11:16+36:23
79555Juha-Matti KotirantaTeam JuMi2:11:24+36:31
80553Sami Miettinen2:11:52+36:59
81357Ville KantolaEricsson2:11:56+37:03
82377Juho LahtiLahti2:12:02+37:09
83456Kari TuominenKoria2:12:21+37:28
84617Petri RyhänenRekolanPP2:12:22+37:29
85353Arto KainulainenTeam Slow2:12:35+37:42
86386Ulf LemströmFilohuurut2:12:37+37:44
87440Jani RuoholaKirkkonummi2:13:07+38:14
88619Mikko LindqvistHelsinki2:13:25+38:32
89618Sami PuumalainenRekolanPP2:13:39+38:46
90329Harri HelinTeam Corratec Finland2:14:40+39:47
91319Henri HakavuoriBC/HC2:14:46+39:53
92409Saku NiinikangasWasa Natural Born Riders2:15:11+40:18
93402Jari MyllyperkiöMuuseura2:15:19+40:26
94614Tommi Terävä2:15:35+40:42
95332Timo Hiidenheimo2:17:03+42:10
96415Jouko Ollilamuu seura2:17:09+42:16
97458Kyösti TörnqvistWasa Natural Born Riders2:17:11+42:18
98611Panu KuhlbergHelsinki2:18:10+43:17
99376Jarkke LahtiJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura2:18:12+43:19
100387Markku Levanenlahti2:18:22+43:29
101361Tuomas KnutersLahti2:18:26+43:33
610Pekka Siltanen2:18:26+43:33
103467Schrowe Kasperi VonWasa Natural Born Riders2:18:27+43:34
104380Vesa LainpeltoAusgezeichnet-Klub2:18:44+43:51
105355Kimmo KakkonenDieffenbacher2:18:58+44:05
106472Kai WillnerNokia Outdoor Sports Club2:19:32+44:39
107466Jussi VikströmMuuseura2:19:47+44:54
108307Sami AnttilaTCC2:19:56+45:03
109352Ari KaikkonenTeam Garmin2:20:10+45:17
110374Mikko KääriäXc delu Xe2:20:16+45:23
392Mikko Luukas--2:20:16+45:23
112351Sami JärvinenPorin Tarmo2:20:23+45:30
113416Mikko PajakkalaEspoo2:20:31+45:38
114327Tomi HeinonenTeam DNF2:20:40+45:47
115436Pekka RiipinenRiihimäki2:21:09+46:16
116331Mika HenttuTeam JuMi2:21:16+46:23
117584Petri Saarijärvi2:21:44+46:51
118379Janne LahtinenKoiskalan Korskahdus2:21:47+46:54
119320Juha Hakoranta2:21:58+47:05
120583Jukka MatikainenHMK2:22:10+47:17
121570Sami KuusiForssa2:22:11+47:18
122605Juho Kalliohyeena2:22:28+47:35
123439Taavi RouhiainenTeam Garmin2:22:29+47:36
124470Timo VäkeväinenOjakkala2:23:03+48:10
125586Aku HietanenImatran Urheilijat2:23:14+48:21
126563Petteri NopsanenMC-Kramppi2:23:23+48:30
127578Perttu PaloniemiTeam Velo Cycling2:23:24+48:31
128478Esa ÖstringPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:23:47+48:54
129581Antti PeltolaHi5Racing2:24:05+49:12
130576Tommi Virtanen2:24:45+49:52
131420Petri PeräsaariMTBCF2:24:57+50:04
132394Ilpo MartikainenTeam Slow2:25:00+50:07
133450Tommi Sneck---2:25:19+50:26
134596Lauri SalonenDaytona Motorsport2:25:52+50:59
135568Anssi Merivirta2:26:13+51:20
136365Mika Kuhmonen--2:26:21+51:28
137302Pasi Aalto--2:26:33+51:40
138582Miika PyhäjärviPorvoo2:26:42+51:49
139388Vesa LindholmPP Bike Racing2:27:13+52:20
140621Aleksi Salomaafallujah2:27:26+52:33
141429Emppu RahkonenKarhula2:28:19+53:26
142569Jarkko Merivirta2:28:40+53:47
143424Petri Puustinen--2:29:05+54:12
144308Ulf BetlehemPykero2:31:44+56:51
145338Eero HonkalaTeam Garmin2:32:10+57:17
146314Perttu Fagerlund2:32:32+57:39
147477Peter ZeitlinPälkäneen LujaLukko2:32:52+57:59
148476Veli-Pekka YlönenPykero2:33:05+58:12
149341Juha IsokangasAmurin Tiikerit2:33:17+58:24
150337Aaro HonkalaTeam Garmin2:33:27+58:34
151579Valtteri Salonen2:34:06+59:13
152427Kimmo PärssinenKaupin Kanuunat2:35:15+1:00:22
153306Arto AlankoTWD-Länken2:35:21+1:00:28
419Markus Peltonentervakoski2:35:21+1:00:28
155411Janne Numminen2:35:23+1:00:30
156372Marko KyllönenHalkia2:37:14+1:02:21
157369Pertti KulmaVexve Oy2:37:36+1:02:43
158330Ossi HenrikssonMuuseura2:38:25+1:03:32
159385Lasse LeinonenTeam Garmin2:38:44+1:03:51
160363Niko Kortelainen2:40:00+1:05:07
161383Eero LehtiEi ole2:41:14+1:06:21
162471Henrik WesterholmHumallahden Venekerho ry.2:41:16+1:06:23
163407Pasi NieminenVexve Oy2:43:44+1:08:51
164463Mikko VasamoMalmi mtb2:43:57+1:09:04
165323Joni Harju-------2:44:37+1:09:44
166160Tommi Lindeman2:45:10+1:10:17
167309Antoine Bosquet--2:46:24+1:11:31
168362Olli Korpelainen--2:46:28+1:11:35
169438Jani Ristimäki2:47:04+1:12:11
170561Angelo Carluccio Nero2:47:11+1:12:18
171604Tuomas UskiHamina2:49:07+1:14:14
172426Tapio PyysaloUnited Bikers2:50:10+1:15:17
173435Rico Richartzkotikallio2:51:21+1:16:28
174404Asser NieminenVexve Oy2:53:53+1:19:00
406Oskar NieminenVexve Oy2:53:53+1:19:00
469Ari VuorinenVexve Oy2:53:53+1:19:00
177448Juuso SiniketoVantaa2:54:02+1:19:09
178396Markku MellanenAdventure Partners2:54:33+1:19:40
179358Ville KarttunenMaDa2:57:09+1:22:16
180375Aaro LaakkonenVexve Oy2:57:13+1:22:20
181452Kalle SuuniittuVexve Oy2:57:40+1:22:47
182465Juuso VesanenHelsinki2:59:15+1:24:22
183422Kennet PriewertBA Ski Club Ry3:00:25+1:25:32
184322Janne HallikainenHePo3:00:32+1:25:39
185430Timo RalliMuuseura3:00:45+1:25:52
186432Kalle RantanenSiltamäen nugetit3:00:58+1:26:05
187345Ari JoutsiFail Reaction3:01:38+1:26:45
188343Jani Johansen--3:02:59+1:28:06
189400Sami MyllymäkiKaupin Kanuunat3:03:41+1:28:48
190449Markus SipiläEi ole3:04:39+1:29:46
191597Petri PohjamoDaytona Motorsport3:16:07+1:41:14
192333Riku Hildéneiseuraa3:17:40+1:42:47
585Jani HaukinenPSK Kupla3:17:40+1:42:47
564Juha BäckDNF
551Tero HatonenTWDDNF
381Lauri LammiFail ReactionDNF
311Iiro Christensen-------DNF
464Timo VesaloKuopion PyöräilyseuraDNF
395Kalevi MattilaPPP97DNS
453Arttu SuuronenPäättymätön ketjuDNS
454Jari SuuronenPäättymätön ketjuDNS
459Sauli VaihevuoriCC DOADNS
460Kimmo VainioTWDDNS
445Simo SchroderusX-tri LahtiDNS
443Mikko SavolainenKova LuuDNS
442Mikko Salonen-------DNS
441Johan SaarniPorin TeekkaritDNS
434Rene RichartzkotikallioDNS
425Jouni PyykönenEspooDNS
413Tom NylundTeam GarminDNS
408Toni NieminenRauman Seudun PyöräilijätDNS
461Timo ValkamaKova LuuDNS
468Ossi VuolavartaloDNS
473x xTieto OyjDNS
366Tomi KuitunenMTB JärvenpääDNS
367Tuomas KuivamäkiValitseDNS
350Jukka JärvinenJyväskylän PyöräilyseuraDNS
371Timo KurvinenKynäniska Racing TeamDNS
389Timo LinhoPorin TeekkaritDNS
391Marko LuodetlahtiPorin TeekkaritDNS
310Panu BrofeldthelsinkiDNS
335Toni HirvonenXc delu XeDNS
334Pekka HiltunenPH RacingDNS
328Eero HeiskanenVO2MagnumDNS
326Joonas HeikkinenBC/HCDNS
324Hannu Heikkilä---DNS
321Markku HalinenCC DOADNS
315Tero Fingerroosmuu seuraDNS
312Petteri ElliläPK TeamDNS
451Mikko StenUrheilulasit.fiDNS
474Jaakko Yli-KoivistoKaupin KanuunatDNS
393Mikko MannariPilkanmaaDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English