XXVI Oravatonni, 25.09.2011

D14

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
1:56 (2)
2:58 (2)
1:02 (3)
7:13 (2)
4:15 (3)
8:17 (2)
1:04 (10)
13:10 (1)
4:53 (1)
14:10 (1)
1:00 (5)
16:41 (1)
2:31 (9)
19:42 (1)
3:01 (1)
20:59 (1)
1:17 (1)
21:22 (1)
23 (6)
21:22  Anni Valtonen
2   Iiris Taubert
Koovee
2:28 (12)
3:24 (4)
56 (1)
7:31 (3)
4:07 (2)
8:30 (3)
59 (3)
14:24 (2)
5:54 (13)
15:28 (2)
1:04 (7)
17:52 (2)
2:24 (4)
21:05 (2)
3:13 (3)
22:43 (2)
1:38 (12)
23:03 (2)
20 (1)
23:02  Iiris Taubert
3   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:47 (1)
2:48 (1)
1:01 (2)
6:53 (1)
4:05 (1)
8:11 (1)
1:18 (24)
14:30 (3)
6:19 (22)
15:29 (3)
59 (4)
18:01 (3)
2:32 (10)
21:28 (3)
3:27 (10)
22:56 (3)
1:28 (4)
23:18 (3)
22 (3)
23:17  Janika Puikkonen
4   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:12 (6)
3:36 (5)
1:24 (11)
9:23 (12)
5:47 (30)
10:16 (11)
53 (1)
15:31 (8)
5:15 (2)
16:28 (4)
57 (2)
18:40 (4)
2:12 (1)
22:13 (4)
3:33 (12)
23:40 (4)
1:27 (3)
24:04 (4)
24 (14)
24:04  Riikka Haltia
5   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:24 (11)
3:58 (10)
1:34 (19)
8:25 (5)
4:27 (5)
9:54 (10)
1:29 (32)
15:35 (9)
5:41 (10)
16:44 (7)
1:09 (14)
19:10 (6)
2:26 (5)
22:34 (5)
3:24 (5)
24:06 (5)
1:32 (7)
24:29 (5)
23 (6)
24:29  Roosa Metsola
6   Anni Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:55 (26)
4:17 (19)
1:22 (9)
8:40 (10)
4:23 (4)
9:40 (7)
1:00 (5)
15:20 (5)
5:40 (9)
16:40 (6)
1:20 (22)
19:30 (7)
2:50 (17)
23:03 (6)
3:33 (12)
24:46 (6)
1:43 (18)
25:09 (6)
23 (6)
25:09  Anni Malinen
7   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:03 (4)
4:53 (27)
2:50 (37)
9:31 (18)
4:38 (8)
10:27 (12)
56 (2)
16:28 (13)
6:01 (15)
17:24 (12)
56 (1)
19:44 (8)
2:20 (2)
23:10 (7)
3:26 (6)
24:51 (7)
1:41 (16)
25:17 (7)
26 (26)
25:17  Maiju Oksanen
8   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:20 (7)
3:38 (7)
1:18 (6)
8:31 (7)
4:53 (14)
9:37 (6)
1:06 (14)
15:08 (4)
5:31 (6)
17:07 (10)
1:59 (33)
19:56 (10)
2:49 (16)
23:29 (9)
3:33 (12)
25:05 (8)
1:36 (9)
25:29 (8)
24 (14)
25:28  Venla Kinnala
9   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:21 (8)
4:02 (11)
1:41 (23)
8:39 (8)
4:37 (7)
10:57 (19)
2:18 (39)
16:22 (12)
5:25 (5)
17:49 (14)
1:27 (29)
20:21 (12)
2:32 (10)
23:34 (10)
3:13 (3)
25:13 (9)
1:39 (14)
25:38 (9)
25 (21)
25:38  Inna Antikainen
10   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:29 (14)
4:09 (13)
1:40 (22)
8:45 (11)
4:36 (6)
9:52 (9)
1:07 (16)
15:30 (7)
5:38 (7)
16:37 (5)
1:07 (11)
19:00 (5)
2:23 (3)
23:23 (8)
4:23 (22)
25:16 (10)
1:53 (23)
25:42 (10)
26 (26)
25:42  Henna Yliluikki
11   Saara Siren
Rasti-Nokia
2:23 (10)
3:47 (9)
1:24 (11)
8:39 (8)
4:52 (12)
9:43 (8)
1:04 (10)
15:52 (11)
6:09 (17)
17:21 (11)
1:29 (30)
20:29 (14)
3:08 (25)
23:55 (11)
3:26 (6)
25:31 (11)
1:36 (9)
25:54 (11)
23 (6)
25:54  Saara Siren
12   Enni Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
2:50 (24)
4:14 (16)
1:24 (11)
9:29 (15)
5:15 (19)
10:36 (15)
1:07 (16)
16:31 (15)
5:55 (14)
17:42 (13)
1:11 (18)
20:08 (11)
2:26 (5)
24:01 (12)
3:53 (19)
25:37 (12)
1:36 (9)
26:01 (12)
24 (14)
26:00  Enni Jalava
13   Anna Kuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:22 (9)
3:45 (8)
1:23 (10)
8:26 (6)
4:41 (9)
9:27 (5)
1:01 (6)
15:37 (10)
6:10 (19)
16:50 (9)
1:13 (20)
19:44 (8)
2:54 (20)
24:09 (13)
4:25 (23)
25:47 (13)
1:38 (12)
26:10 (13)
23 (6)
26:10  Anna Kuronen
14   Siiri Hämäläinen
Kangasala SK
1:56 (2)
2:59 (3)
1:03 (4)
7:55 (4)
4:56 (15)
8:59 (4)
1:04 (10)
15:27 (6)
6:28 (23)
16:47 (8)
1:20 (22)
20:27 (13)
3:40 (31)
24:12 (14)
3:45 (16)
25:57 (14)
1:45 (22)
26:22 (14)
25 (21)
26:22  Siiri Hämäläinen
15   Reetta Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:43 (19)
4:02 (11)
1:19 (7)
9:45 (21)
5:43 (29)
10:50 (18)
1:05 (13)
17:31 (20)
6:41 (27)
18:46 (17)
1:15 (21)
21:12 (15)
2:26 (5)
24:38 (15)
3:26 (6)
26:08 (15)
1:30 (6)
26:31 (15)
23 (6)
26:32  Reetta Pakkanen
16   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:45 (21)
4:12 (15)
1:27 (16)
9:30 (17)
5:18 (21)
11:15 (22)
1:45 (36)
17:28 (18)
6:13 (20)
18:53 (18)
1:25 (28)
21:46 (17)
2:53 (19)
25:12 (16)
3:26 (6)
26:54 (16)
1:42 (17)
27:20 (16)
26 (26)
27:20  Hanne-Line Ekström
17   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:32 (17)
4:22 (21)
1:50 (28)
9:26 (13)
5:04 (16)
10:45 (17)
1:19 (26)
17:16 (17)
6:31 (25)
18:25 (15)
1:09 (14)
21:27 (16)
3:02 (21)
25:16 (17)
3:49 (18)
27:00 (17)
1:44 (19)
27:25 (17)
25 (21)
27:26  Milla Rajala
18   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
4:22 (37)
5:50 (32)
1:28 (17)
10:36 (24)
4:46 (10)
11:42 (23)
1:06 (14)
17:47 (21)
6:05 (16)
19:19 (21)
1:32 (31)
22:22 (19)
3:03 (22)
25:52 (18)
3:30 (11)
27:16 (18)
1:24 (2)
27:41 (18)
25 (21)
27:40  Laura Jerkku
19   Miisamaria Leinonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:28 (12)
3:36 (5)
1:08 (5)
10:42 (26)
7:06 (35)
13:01 (29)
2:19 (40)
18:45 (25)
5:44 (11)
19:53 (23)
1:08 (12)
22:27 (21)
2:34 (12)
26:08 (19)
3:41 (15)
28:01 (19)
1:53 (23)
28:24 (19)
23 (6)
28:23  Miisamaria Leinonen
20   Erika Tonteri
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:31 (16)
6:41 (36)
4:10 (40)
12:08 (32)
5:27 (26)
13:27 (31)
1:19 (26)
19:36 (28)
6:09 (17)
21:43 (29)
2:07 (35)
24:12 (26)
2:29 (8)
27:20 (23)
3:08 (2)
28:48 (21)
1:28 (4)
29:09 (20)
21 (2)
29:09  Erika Tonteri
21   Nella Laurikkala
Koovee
2:54 (25)
4:19 (20)
1:25 (15)
9:59 (22)
5:40 (28)
11:13 (21)
1:14 (19)
17:30 (19)
6:17 (21)
18:35 (16)
1:05 (8)
22:09 (18)
3:34 (28)
26:45 (20)
4:36 (28)
28:41 (20)
1:56 (27)
29:12 (21)
31 (40)
29:12  Nella Laurikkala
22   Iida Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:30 (15)
4:36 (23)
2:06 (32)
9:28 (14)
4:52 (12)
10:39 (16)
1:11 (18)
17:08 (16)
6:29 (24)
19:20 (22)
2:12 (36)
22:23 (20)
3:03 (22)
26:56 (21)
4:33 (27)
28:51 (22)
1:55 (26)
29:13 (22)
22 (3)
29:13  Iida Heiskanen
23   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:49 (23)
4:23 (22)
1:34 (19)
9:34 (20)
5:11 (17)
11:06 (20)
1:32 (33)
16:29 (14)
5:23 (4)
20:30 (25)
4:01 (41)
23:15 (24)
2:45 (15)
27:33 (24)
4:18 (20)
29:35 (23)
2:02 (31)
30:01 (23)
26 (26)
30:00  Roosa Hyvärinen
24   Joela Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:56 (33)
5:20 (29)
1:24 (11)
10:38 (25)
5:18 (21)
11:53 (24)
1:15 (21)
19:05 (26)
7:12 (30)
20:07 (24)
1:02 (6)
22:48 (22)
2:41 (14)
27:19 (22)
4:31 (26)
29:37 (24)
2:18 (33)
30:03 (24)
26 (26)
30:04  Joela Väisänen
25   Kaisa Hankala
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
4:30 (38)
6:18 (33)
1:48 (26)
11:44 (29)
5:26 (25)
13:00 (28)
1:16 (22)
20:08 (29)
7:08 (29)
21:17 (27)
1:09 (14)
24:20 (27)
3:03 (22)
28:07 (25)
3:47 (17)
30:01 (25)
1:54 (25)
30:28 (25)
27 (32)
30:26  Kaisa Hankala
26   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:09 (29)
5:10 (28)
2:01 (31)
10:34 (23)
5:24 (24)
11:54 (25)
1:20 (28)
18:29 (24)
6:35 (26)
20:49 (26)
2:20 (37)
24:09 (25)
3:20 (27)
28:38 (26)
4:29 (24)
30:35 (26)
1:57 (28)
31:02 (26)
27 (32)
31:02  Iida Varmavuo
27   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:20 (30)
5:41 (31)
2:21 (35)
11:31 (28)
5:50 (31)
12:30 (26)
59 (3)
17:51 (22)
5:21 (3)
18:59 (19)
1:08 (12)
23:01 (23)
4:02 (32)
29:41 (27)
6:40 (39)
31:38 (27)
1:57 (28)
32:02 (27)
24 (14)
32:01  Katariina Aaltonen
28   Anri Pohjonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
2:43 (19)
4:11 (14)
1:28 (17)
9:32 (19)
5:21 (23)
10:33 (14)
1:01 (6)
19:11 (27)
8:38 (37)
21:39 (28)
2:28 (39)
24:47 (28)
3:08 (25)
30:07 (28)
5:20 (30)
32:32 (28)
2:25 (36)
32:58 (28)
26 (26)
32:58  Anri Pohjonen
29   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
3:57 (34)
6:27 (35)
2:30 (36)
14:15 (36)
7:48 (39)
15:31 (36)
1:16 (22)
23:05 (34)
7:34 (32)
24:11 (33)
1:06 (10)
26:45 (31)
2:34 (12)
31:07 (29)
4:22 (21)
33:36 (29)
2:29 (38)
34:01 (29)
25 (21)
34:01  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
30   Terhi Ruponen
Rastivarsat
3:00 (28)
4:45 (25)
1:45 (25)
11:48 (30)
7:03 (34)
13:02 (30)
1:14 (19)
21:02 (30)
8:00 (34)
23:04 (31)
2:02 (34)
26:43 (30)
3:39 (30)
31:32 (30)
4:49 (29)
33:40 (30)
2:08 (32)
34:08 (30)
28 (36)
34:08  Terhi Ruponen
31   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
5:52 (39)
8:04 (38)
2:12 (34)
12:50 (34)
4:46 (10)
14:18 (34)
1:28 (31)
22:12 (32)
7:54 (33)
23:22 (32)
1:10 (17)
26:13 (29)
2:51 (18)
32:15 (31)
6:02 (35)
34:40 (31)
2:25 (36)
35:03 (31)
23 (6)
35:04  Hilla Toivanen
32   Helena Hankonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:04 (5)
4:15 (17)
2:11 (33)
15:13 (38)
10:58 (40)
16:15 (37)
1:02 (8)
21:53 (31)
5:38 (7)
22:51 (30)
58 (3)
27:03 (32)
4:12 (34)
33:34 (32)
6:31 (36)
35:18 (32)
1:44 (19)
35:48 (32)
30 (38)
35:48  Helena Hankonen
33   Sanni Romu
Someron Esa
10:11 (41)
11:59 (41)
1:48 (26)
17:15 (40)
5:16 (20)
19:35 (40)
2:20 (41)
25:20 (39)
5:45 (12)
26:25 (39)
1:05 (8)
30:03 (36)
3:38 (29)
34:32 (33)
4:29 (24)
36:16 (33)
1:44 (19)
36:40 (33)
24 (14)
36:40  Sanni Romu
34   Pernilla Karlsson
Pargas IF
2:56 (27)
4:51 (26)
1:55 (30)
12:36 (33)
7:45 (38)
13:54 (32)
1:18 (24)
23:21 (36)
9:27 (40)
24:44 (35)
1:23 (27)
29:22 (33)
4:38 (36)
35:09 (34)
5:47 (34)
37:29 (34)
2:20 (34)
37:59 (34)
30 (38)
37:59  Pernilla Karlsson
35   Olga Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:07 (36)
7:16 (37)
3:09 (39)
14:40 (37)
7:24 (36)
16:21 (38)
1:41 (35)
24:40 (38)
8:19 (36)
25:51 (38)
1:11 (18)
30:02 (35)
4:11 (33)
35:44 (36)
5:42 (31)
37:42 (35)
1:58 (30)
38:09 (35)
27 (32)
38:10  Olga Hannunen
36   Laura Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:46 (22)
4:38 (24)
1:52 (29)
11:20 (27)
6:42 (32)
12:43 (27)
1:23 (30)
23:16 (35)
10:33 (41)
24:37 (34)
1:21 (26)
29:37 (34)
5:00 (37)
35:19 (35)
5:42 (31)
37:55 (36)
2:36 (39)
38:27 (36)
32 (41)
38:27  Laura Hölttä
37   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:38 (18)
4:16 (18)
1:38 (21)
9:29 (15)
5:13 (18)
10:32 (13)
1:03 (9)
17:52 (23)
7:20 (31)
19:12 (20)
1:20 (22)
30:51 (37)
11:39 (41)
37:53 (38)
7:02 (40)
39:27 (37)
1:34 (8)
39:51 (37)
24 (14)
39:51  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
38   Maija Vasanen
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
6:59 (40)
8:43 (39)
1:44 (24)
15:38 (39)
6:55 (33)
17:26 (39)
1:48 (37)
25:31 (40)
8:05 (35)
26:51 (40)
1:20 (22)
31:23 (38)
4:32 (35)
37:06 (37)
5:43 (33)
39:59 (38)
2:53 (41)
40:28 (38)
29 (37)
40:28  Maija Vasanen
39   Elisa Merta
Loimaan Jankko
3:31 (32)
6:21 (34)
2:50 (37)
11:59 (31)
5:38 (27)
13:55 (33)
1:56 (38)
22:50 (33)
8:55 (39)
25:10 (37)
2:20 (37)
31:56 (39)
6:46 (39)
40:00 (39)
8:04 (41)
42:22 (39)
2:22 (35)
42:49 (39)
27 (32)
42:49  Elisa Merta
40   Noora Ahonen
Koovee
3:59 (35)
5:20 (29)
1:21 (8)
13:00 (35)
7:40 (37)
14:39 (35)
1:39 (34)
23:29 (37)
8:50 (38)
25:03 (36)
1:34 (32)
33:55 (40)
8:52 (40)
40:27 (40)
6:32 (37)
43:09 (40)
2:42 (40)
43:33 (40)
24 (14)
43:34  Noora Ahonen
41   Elva Granados Escartin
Espoon Suunta
3:29 (31)
11:42 (40)
8:13 (41)
31:25 (41)
19:43 (41)
32:46 (41)
1:21 (29)
39:53 (41)
7:07 (28)
42:45 (41)
2:52 (40)
47:45 (41)
5:00 (37)
54:19 (41)
6:34 (38)
55:59 (41)
1:40 (15)
56:21 (41)
22 (3)
56:20  Elva Granados Escartin
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English