XXVI Oravatonni, 25.09.2011

D15

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:25 (1)
6:57 (2)
1:32 (7)
16:14 (7)
9:17 (11)
17:58 (5)
1:44 (1)
22:13 (3)
4:15 (2)
26:00 (3)
3:47 (3)
28:17 (1)
2:17 (1)
33:57 (1)
5:40 (1)
34:57 (1)
1:00 (7)
35:21 (1)
24 (7)
35:20  Salla Saarijärvi
2   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
5:29 (4)
7:39 (10)
2:10 (26)
15:11 (2)
7:32 (1)
17:18 (2)
2:07 (3)
21:01 (1)
3:43 (1)
25:35 (1)
4:34 (11)
28:17 (1)
2:42 (8)
34:01 (2)
5:44 (3)
35:14 (2)
1:13 (18)
35:38 (2)
24 (7)
35:37  Netta Rajamäki
3   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:25 (1)
6:57 (2)
1:32 (7)
15:07 (1)
8:10 (3)
17:14 (1)
2:07 (3)
22:06 (2)
4:52 (9)
25:53 (2)
3:47 (3)
28:43 (3)
2:50 (10)
34:52 (3)
6:09 (7)
35:56 (3)
1:04 (9)
36:20 (3)
24 (7)
36:20  Meikku Rinta-Jouppi
4   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:06 (11)
7:35 (9)
1:29 (3)
15:49 (4)
8:14 (4)
17:56 (4)
2:07 (3)
22:14 (4)
4:18 (3)
26:16 (5)
4:02 (7)
28:53 (4)
2:37 (5)
35:22 (4)
6:29 (12)
36:18 (4)
56 (3)
36:44 (4)
26 (18)
36:44  Johanna Viilo
5   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:44 (14)
8:13 (13)
1:29 (3)
16:16 (8)
8:03 (2)
18:14 (6)
1:58 (2)
22:36 (5)
4:22 (4)
26:11 (4)
3:35 (1)
29:17 (5)
3:06 (15)
35:42 (5)
6:25 (10)
36:38 (5)
56 (3)
37:02 (5)
24 (7)
37:03  Helena Matilainen
6   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:38 (7)
7:04 (4)
1:26 (2)
15:58 (5)
8:54 (8)
18:40 (8)
2:42 (16)
24:00 (7)
5:20 (13)
27:55 (7)
3:55 (5)
30:20 (6)
2:25 (3)
36:01 (6)
5:41 (2)
36:59 (6)
58 (5)
37:23 (6)
24 (7)
37:22  Tiina Anttila
7   Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
5:38 (7)
7:08 (5)
1:30 (5)
16:00 (6)
8:52 (7)
18:15 (7)
2:15 (9)
22:46 (6)
4:31 (6)
27:37 (6)
4:51 (13)
30:35 (7)
2:58 (13)
36:38 (7)
6:03 (5)
38:04 (7)
1:26 (26)
38:27 (7)
23 (3)
38:27  Sarianna Sievi-Korte
8   Pinja Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:36 (6)
7:16 (6)
1:40 (11)
16:36 (9)
9:20 (15)
18:55 (9)
2:19 (11)
24:32 (10)
5:37 (16)
28:40 (8)
4:08 (8)
31:00 (8)
2:20 (2)
37:09 (8)
6:09 (7)
38:08 (8)
59 (6)
38:33 (8)
25 (15)
38:33  Pinja Antikainen
9   Salla Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
8:02 (25)
9:35 (24)
1:33 (9)
18:03 (14)
8:28 (6)
21:08 (14)
3:05 (19)
25:30 (11)
4:22 (4)
29:30 (11)
4:00 (6)
31:57 (9)
2:27 (4)
38:02 (9)
6:05 (6)
38:57 (9)
55 (2)
39:20 (9)
23 (3)
39:20  Salla Pajula
10   Emmi Santamäki
Kangasala SK
5:32 (5)
6:56 (1)
1:24 (1)
15:21 (3)
8:25 (5)
17:33 (3)
2:12 (8)
24:13 (8)
6:40 (25)
29:09 (10)
4:56 (15)
32:06 (11)
2:57 (11)
38:16 (10)
6:10 (9)
39:39 (10)
1:23 (25)
40:05 (10)
26 (18)
40:05  Emmi Santamäki
11   Saina Pöyhönen
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
5:38 (7)
7:32 (8)
1:54 (19)
16:50 (11)
9:18 (12)
19:00 (10)
2:10 (6)
26:38 (15)
7:38 (27)
30:24 (12)
3:46 (2)
33:10 (12)
2:46 (9)
39:07 (11)
5:57 (4)
40:34 (11)
1:27 (28)
40:57 (11)
23 (3)
40:56  Saina Pöyhönen
12   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:28 (3)
7:25 (7)
1:57 (22)
16:43 (10)
9:18 (12)
19:53 (11)
3:10 (22)
24:28 (9)
4:35 (7)
28:41 (9)
4:13 (9)
32:02 (10)
3:21 (17)
39:49 (12)
7:47 (18)
40:42 (12)
53 (1)
41:06 (12)
24 (7)
41:06  Jutta Jussila
13   Elina Immonen
Rastivarsat
5:56 (10)
7:54 (11)
1:58 (23)
16:58 (12)
9:04 (9)
19:55 (12)
2:57 (18)
26:19 (13)
6:24 (23)
30:33 (13)
4:14 (10)
33:11 (13)
2:38 (6)
39:57 (13)
6:46 (14)
41:18 (13)
1:21 (24)
41:46 (13)
28 (23)
41:45  Elina Immonen
14   Jonna Järvinen
Kangasala SK
6:57 (17)
8:37 (15)
1:40 (11)
19:41 (20)
11:04 (21)
21:56 (17)
2:15 (9)
27:14 (18)
5:18 (12)
32:06 (16)
4:52 (14)
35:42 (15)
3:36 (19)
42:28 (14)
6:46 (14)
43:39 (14)
1:11 (15)
44:10 (14)
31 (29)
44:10  Jonna Järvinen
15   Aino Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:49 (15)
9:03 (19)
2:14 (28)
18:58 (17)
9:55 (17)
21:31 (16)
2:33 (13)
26:39 (16)
5:08 (10)
31:45 (15)
5:06 (16)
34:45 (14)
3:00 (14)
42:35 (15)
7:50 (19)
43:42 (15)
1:07 (11)
44:12 (15)
30 (27)
44:13  Aino Summanen
16   Milja Heikkilä
Hauhon Sisu
7:06 (18)
8:39 (16)
1:33 (9)
19:06 (18)
10:27 (19)
22:15 (19)
3:09 (21)
27:50 (19)
5:35 (15)
33:06 (18)
5:16 (17)
36:47 (18)
3:41 (21)
43:14 (16)
6:27 (11)
44:28 (16)
1:14 (19)
44:55 (16)
27 (21)
44:55  Milja Heikkilä
17   Kiia Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:39 (13)
8:24 (14)
1:45 (14)
17:29 (13)
9:05 (10)
22:01 (18)
4:32 (26)
26:37 (14)
4:36 (8)
31:11 (14)
4:34 (11)
35:58 (17)
4:47 (27)
43:38 (17)
7:40 (17)
44:40 (17)
1:02 (8)
45:05 (17)
25 (15)
45:04  Kiia Lampinen
18   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:07 (19)
9:01 (18)
1:54 (19)
18:33 (16)
9:32 (16)
21:11 (15)
2:38 (14)
27:02 (17)
5:51 (18)
32:30 (17)
5:28 (21)
35:47 (16)
3:17 (16)
45:44 (18)
9:57 (26)
46:54 (18)
1:10 (13)
47:21 (18)
27 (21)
47:21  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
19   Anna Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:34 (23)
9:25 (22)
1:51 (16)
21:27 (25)
12:02 (25)
25:48 (22)
4:21 (25)
31:49 (21)
6:01 (19)
37:08 (19)
5:19 (19)
40:45 (19)
3:37 (20)
47:27 (19)
6:42 (13)
48:44 (19)
1:17 (22)
49:08 (19)
24 (7)
49:07  Anna Virtanen
20   Annika Tuoresjärvi
Rastivarsat
7:26 (22)
9:22 (21)
1:56 (21)
19:30 (19)
10:08 (18)
22:25 (20)
2:55 (17)
32:38 (22)
10:13 (31)
38:03 (20)
5:25 (20)
41:38 (21)
3:35 (18)
49:09 (20)
7:31 (16)
50:24 (20)
1:15 (21)
50:46 (20)
22 (1)
50:46  Annika Tuoresjärvi
21   Marjaana Isokallio
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
7:11 (20)
8:57 (17)
1:46 (15)
18:15 (15)
9:18 (12)
20:39 (13)
2:24 (12)
26:04 (12)
5:25 (14)
39:28 (23)
13:24 (32)
42:09 (22)
2:41 (7)
50:44 (21)
8:35 (22)
51:52 (21)
1:08 (12)
52:16 (21)
24 (7)
52:17  Marjaana Isokallio
22   Aino Pullinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:28 (29)
12:11 (29)
1:43 (13)
23:37 (27)
11:26 (23)
25:48 (22)
2:11 (7)
34:40 (27)
8:52 (29)
39:56 (25)
5:16 (17)
43:50 (23)
3:54 (22)
53:15 (23)
9:25 (23)
54:26 (22)
1:11 (15)
54:57 (22)
31 (29)
54:57  Aino Pullinen
23   Nea Koivunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:48 (24)
9:49 (25)
2:01 (24)
20:40 (22)
10:51 (20)
25:27 (21)
4:47 (27)
31:44 (20)
6:17 (21)
40:35 (26)
8:51 (30)
44:59 (24)
4:24 (25)
52:58 (22)
7:59 (20)
54:38 (23)
1:40 (31)
55:04 (23)
26 (18)
55:04  Nea Koivunen
24   Hilla Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:17 (12)
8:10 (12)
1:53 (18)
20:46 (23)
12:36 (26)
27:29 (27)
6:43 (31)
32:41 (23)
5:12 (11)
38:33 (21)
5:52 (22)
41:30 (20)
2:57 (11)
54:12 (24)
12:42 (31)
55:38 (24)
1:26 (26)
56:06 (24)
28 (23)
56:05  Hilla Antikainen
25   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:49 (15)
9:30 (23)
2:41 (30)
20:59 (24)
11:29 (24)
27:59 (29)
7:00 (32)
34:00 (25)
6:01 (19)
39:55 (24)
5:55 (23)
46:47 (26)
6:52 (29)
55:18 (26)
8:31 (21)
56:28 (25)
1:10 (13)
56:56 (25)
28 (23)
56:55  Minttu Paunu
26   Laura Reuna
Hiisirasti
8:20 (27)
11:02 (28)
2:42 (31)
23:48 (28)
12:46 (27)
27:18 (26)
3:30 (23)
34:13 (26)
6:55 (26)
40:40 (27)
6:27 (26)
45:22 (25)
4:42 (26)
55:09 (25)
9:47 (25)
56:36 (26)
1:27 (28)
57:01 (26)
25 (15)
57:01  Laura Reuna
27   Elli-Noora Kamppuri
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:08 (31)
13:38 (30)
1:30 (5)
27:03 (30)
13:25 (30)
30:09 (30)
3:06 (20)
35:52 (29)
5:43 (17)
42:36 (28)
6:44 (27)
46:53 (27)
4:17 (23)
56:58 (27)
10:05 (27)
58:03 (27)
1:05 (10)
58:25 (27)
22 (1)
58:25  Elli-Noora Kamppuri
28   Maija Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
7:15 (21)
9:21 (20)
2:06 (25)
20:38 (21)
11:17 (22)
26:52 (25)
6:14 (30)
33:15 (24)
6:23 (22)
39:14 (22)
5:59 (24)
48:30 (28)
9:16 (31)
58:16 (28)
9:46 (24)
59:27 (28)
1:11 (15)
59:57 (28)
30 (27)
59:57  Maija Raasakka
29   Juulia Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
11:50 (30)
14:02 (31)
2:12 (27)
27:13 (31)
13:11 (28)
32:50 (31)
5:37 (29)
39:24 (31)
6:34 (24)
45:33 (31)
6:09 (25)
49:55 (30)
4:22 (24)
1:00:07 (29)
10:12 (28)
1:01:44 (29)
1:37 (30)
1:02:16 (29)
32 (31)
1:02:15  Juulia Vehkalahti
30   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
8:19 (26)
10:43 (27)
2:24 (29)
24:09 (29)
13:26 (31)
27:56 (28)
3:47 (24)
35:49 (28)
7:53 (28)
42:43 (29)
6:54 (28)
49:27 (29)
6:44 (28)
1:02:03 (30)
12:36 (30)
1:03:21 (30)
1:18 (23)
1:03:50 (30)
29 (26)
1:03:50  Tiina Tähtinen
31   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
8:27 (28)
10:18 (26)
1:51 (16)
23:33 (26)
13:15 (29)
26:13 (24)
2:40 (15)
36:48 (30)
10:35 (32)
44:29 (30)
7:41 (29)
54:03 (31)
9:34 (32)
1:06:07 (31)
12:04 (29)
1:07:21 (31)
1:14 (19)
1:07:44 (31)
23 (3)
1:07:44  Marianne Pinola
32   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:24 (32)
15:40 (32)
3:16 (32)
38:21 (32)
22:41 (32)
43:45 (32)
5:24 (28)
53:34 (32)
9:49 (30)
1:04:26 (32)
10:52 (31)
1:11:22 (32)
6:56 (30)
1:25:40 (32)
14:18 (32)
1:27:38 (32)
1:58 (32)
1:28:10 (32)
32 (31)
1:28:10  Venla Saarela
   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:07
9:19
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:58
-
47:40
1:42
48:13
33
DNF  Jemina Kokkinen
   Pinja Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:02
7:46
1:44
16:46
9:00
21:49
5:03
-
-
30:15
-
33:18
3:03
40:51
7:33
42:14
1:23
42:43
29
DQ  Pinja Sipiläinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English