XXVI Oravatonni, 25.09.2011

H10RR

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Ville Valio
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:25 (6)
4:59 (3)
2:34 (1)
6:20 (2)
1:21 (5)
8:02 (3)
1:42 (20)
10:08 (2)
2:06 (1)
10:31 (1)
23 (3)
10:30  Ville Valio
2   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:57 (1)
4:42 (2)
2:45 (3)
6:03 (1)
1:21 (5)
7:37 (1)
1:34 (10)
10:07 (1)
2:30 (10)
10:35 (2)
28 (29)
10:36  Matias Lautamäki
3   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:10 (3)
5:01 (4)
2:51 (5)
6:26 (3)
1:25 (12)
8:06 (4)
1:40 (19)
10:14 (3)
2:08 (3)
10:37 (3)
23 (3)
10:37  Ilari Haltia
4   Emil Piippo
Kangasala SK
2:21 (5)
5:21 (6)
3:00 (8)
6:41 (5)
1:20 (4)
8:17 (5)
1:36 (12)
10:29 (4)
2:12 (4)
10:50 (4)
21 (1)
10:50  Emil Piippo
5   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:09 (2)
5:09 (5)
3:00 (8)
6:35 (4)
1:26 (13)
7:52 (2)
1:17 (2)
10:39 (5)
2:47 (18)
11:03 (5)
24 (6)
11:03  Leo Matinheikki
6   Kristian Rosenblad
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:09 (20)
5:53 (9)
2:44 (2)
7:15 (7)
1:22 (7)
9:03 (9)
1:48 (22)
11:27 (8)
2:24 (9)
11:51 (7)
24 (6)
11:21  Kristian Rosenblad
7   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
2:32 (7)
5:54 (10)
3:22 (15)
7:16 (9)
1:22 (7)
8:49 (8)
1:33 (9)
11:07 (6)
2:18 (7)
11:35 (6)
28 (29)
11:34  Vertti Laitinen
8   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
2:19 (4)
5:57 (12)
3:38 (20)
7:20 (10)
1:23 (9)
9:10 (10)
1:50 (23)
11:27 (8)
2:17 (6)
11:53 (8)
26 (18)
11:52  Kristian Ketola
9   Joel Schüle
Koovee
2:41 (10)
5:57 (12)
3:16 (14)
7:34 (13)
1:37 (27)
9:11 (12)
1:37 (15)
11:23 (7)
2:12 (4)
11:53 (8)
30 (40)
11:53  Joel Schüle
10   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:47 (15)
5:51 (8)
3:04 (11)
7:27 (11)
1:36 (24)
8:45 (7)
1:18 (3)
11:27 (8)
2:42 (16)
11:56 (10)
29 (34)
11:55  Juho Kangas
11   Valtteri Kivelä
Kangasala SK
3:20 (23)
6:30 (16)
3:10 (12)
7:54 (14)
1:24 (11)
9:30 (13)
1:36 (12)
11:37 (11)
2:07 (2)
12:02 (11)
25 (14)
12:01  Valtteri Kivelä
12   Eemeli Kivelä
Kangasala SK
2:43 (12)
5:46 (7)
3:03 (10)
7:15 (7)
1:29 (14)
8:35 (6)
1:20 (5)
11:51 (12)
3:16 (25)
12:15 (12)
24 (6)
12:14  Eemeli Kivelä
13   Eelis Johansson
OK Orient
2:41 (10)
5:55 (11)
3:14 (13)
7:32 (12)
1:37 (27)
9:10 (10)
1:38 (17)
12:22 (14)
3:12 (22)
12:47 (14)
25 (14)
12:47  Eelis Johansson
14   Matti Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
3:01 (18)
7:05 (20)
4:04 (28)
8:35 (18)
1:30 (16)
10:13 (15)
1:38 (17)
12:43 (15)
2:30 (10)
13:14 (15)
31 (43)
13:14  Matti Kallio
14   Joni Loikkanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:40 (9)
6:34 (17)
3:54 (24)
8:23 (17)
1:49 (38)
10:18 (16)
1:55 (25)
12:50 (16)
2:32 (12)
13:14 (15)
24 (6)
13:14  Joni Loikkanen
16   Niilo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
3:45 (25)
8:02 (26)
4:17 (31)
9:21 (24)
1:19 (3)
10:58 (22)
1:37 (15)
13:20 (17)
2:22 (8)
13:47 (17)
27 (24)
13:47  Niilo Niska
17   Aku Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
3:14 (22)
7:09 (22)
3:55 (25)
8:39 (21)
1:30 (16)
10:50 (19)
2:11 (32)
13:24 (18)
2:34 (13)
13:48 (18)
24 (6)
13:48  Aku Koskenvuo
18   Topias Pökkönen
MS Parma
2:44 (13)
6:36 (18)
3:52 (23)
8:12 (16)
1:36 (24)
9:48 (14)
1:36 (12)
13:30 (19)
3:42 (32)
13:54 (19)
24 (6)
13:54  Topias Pökkönen
19   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
2:51 (17)
7:49 (25)
4:58 (39)
9:25 (25)
1:36 (24)
10:50 (19)
1:25 (6)
14:12 (20)
3:22 (27)
14:38 (20)
26 (18)
14:37  Aapo Maasilta
20   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:41 (24)
7:41 (24)
4:00 (27)
9:04 (22)
1:23 (9)
10:49 (18)
1:45 (21)
14:17 (21)
3:28 (30)
14:44 (21)
27 (24)
14:43  Topi Laakso
21   Juho Soininen
Kyrös-Rasti
3:13 (21)
6:55 (19)
3:42 (22)
8:35 (18)
1:40 (29)
11:45 (24)
3:10 (41)
14:27 (22)
2:42 (16)
14:55 (22)
28 (29)
14:56  Juho Soininen
22   Ville Kaunismäki
Rasti-Lukko
3:53 (26)
7:27 (23)
3:34 (18)
9:17 (23)
1:50 (39)
10:51 (21)
1:34 (10)
14:53 (23)
4:02 (35)
15:21 (23)
28 (29)
15:21  Ville Kaunismäki
23   Niilo Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:27 (40)
9:12 (33)
2:45 (3)
10:30 (26)
1:18 (2)
11:46 (25)
1:16 (1)
15:11 (24)
3:25 (29)
15:38 (24)
27 (24)
15:38  Niilo Syrjälä
24   Erik Schroderus
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:45 (14)
6:26 (15)
3:41 (21)
7:59 (15)
1:33 (20)
11:25 (23)
3:26 (43)
15:24 (25)
3:59 (34)
15:48 (25)
24 (6)
15:47  Erik Schroderus
25   Samuli Pulkkinen
Kyrös-Rasti
5:25 (34)
9:40 (34)
4:15 (30)
11:13 (34)
1:33 (20)
12:44 (26)
1:31 (7)
16:05 (28)
3:21 (26)
16:35 (29)
30 (40)
16:35  Samuli Pulkkinen
25   Valtteri Lainio
Turun Suunnistajat
6:08 (39)
9:00 (31)
2:52 (6)
10:31 (27)
1:31 (18)
12:57 (28)
2:26 (34)
16:09 (29)
3:12 (22)
16:34 (28)
25 (14)
16:35  Valtteri Lainio
25   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
3:02 (19)
8:45 (28)
5:43 (41)
11:03 (32)
2:18 (45)
12:57 (28)
1:54 (24)
16:10 (30)
3:13 (24)
16:36 (30)
26 (18)
16:35  Lauri Puupponen
28   Kalle Hirvilammi
Auran Vannas
6:31 (41)
10:06 (37)
3:35 (19)
11:52 (37)
1:46 (33)
14:19 (35)
2:27 (35)
16:53 (31)
2:34 (13)
17:27 (31)
34 (50)
17:27  Kalle Hirvilammi
29   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:38 (32)
9:44 (35)
5:06 (40)
11:17 (35)
1:33 (20)
14:07 (33)
2:50 (39)
17:10 (32)
3:03 (19)
17:41 (32)
31 (43)
17:41  Kasimir Niinimäki
30   Oskar Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:01 (28)
8:47 (29)
4:46 (37)
10:40 (30)
1:53 (40)
12:55 (27)
2:15 (33)
17:33 (33)
4:38 (41)
18:04 (33)
31 (43)
18:04  Oskar Haapala
31   Otso Kettunen
Rastivarsat
5:37 (35)
10:04 (36)
4:27 (34)
11:44 (36)
1:40 (29)
14:43 (37)
2:59 (40)
18:47 (34)
4:04 (36)
19:14 (34)
27 (24)
19:13  Otso Kettunen
32   Veikka Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:53 (26)
8:32 (27)
4:39 (36)
11:05 (33)
2:33 (46)
15:45 (42)
4:40 (48)
18:54 (35)
3:09 (21)
19:23 (35)
29 (34)
19:23  Veikka Virtanen
33   Elias Knuutila
Koovee
6:59 (44)
11:23 (44)
4:24 (33)
13:05 (44)
1:42 (32)
15:12 (40)
2:07 (30)
19:02 (37)
3:50 (33)
19:31 (36)
29 (34)
19:31  Elias Knuutila
34   Kristian Salo
OK Orient
2:36 (8)
10:48 (41)
8:12 (47)
12:04 (38)
1:16 (1)
13:36 (31)
1:32 (8)
19:20 (38)
5:44 (47)
19:46 (38)
26 (18)
19:44  Kristian Salo
35   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
6:06 (37)
11:00 (42)
4:54 (38)
12:58 (43)
1:58 (41)
14:56 (39)
1:58 (27)
19:23 (39)
4:27 (40)
19:52 (39)
29 (34)
19:52  Elias Tikkanen
36   Niko Niemelä
MS Parma
4:21 (31)
10:21 (39)
6:00 (42)
12:09 (39)
1:48 (35)
15:23 (41)
3:14 (42)
19:40 (40)
4:17 (37)
20:12 (40)
32 (46)
20:11  Niko Niemelä
37   Lauri Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
4:13 (30)
10:19 (38)
6:06 (44)
12:52 (42)
2:33 (46)
14:53 (38)
2:01 (28)
19:47 (41)
4:54 (43)
20:16 (41)
29 (34)
20:16  Lauri Naskali
38   Arttu Ruponen
Rastivarsat
9:23 (46)
12:52 (47)
3:29 (16)
14:39 (46)
1:47 (34)
16:35 (44)
1:56 (26)
19:58 (42)
3:23 (28)
20:30 (42)
32 (46)
20:30  Arttu Ruponen
39   Taneli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
5:48 (36)
11:52 (45)
6:04 (43)
13:51 (45)
1:59 (42)
15:53 (43)
2:02 (29)
21:13 (43)
5:20 (46)
21:38 (43)
25 (14)
21:38  Taneli Teini
40   Lauri Valorinta
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
4:54 (33)
8:52 (30)
3:58 (26)
10:57 (31)
2:05 (43)
17:17 (45)
6:20 (50)
21:37 (44)
4:20 (38)
22:00 (44)
23 (3)
22:00  Lauri Valorinta
41   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:47 (15)
7:06 (21)
4:19 (32)
8:37 (20)
1:31 (18)
-
-
12:11 (13)
-
12:37 (13)
26 (18)
22:36  Antti Reiman
42   Saku Lahtinen
Delta
6:33 (42)
10:38 (40)
4:05 (29)
12:26 (40)
1:48 (35)
14:34 (36)
2:08 (31)
22:50 (45)
8:16 (49)
23:19 (45)
29 (34)
23:19  Saku Lahtinen
43   Emil Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
10:15 (47)
14:51 (49)
4:36 (35)
16:39 (48)
1:48 (35)
19:27 (47)
2:48 (38)
22:55 (46)
3:28 (30)
23:22 (46)
27 (24)
23:21  Emil Laaksonen
44   Nuuti Hautakangas
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:04 (29)
11:57 (46)
7:53 (46)
15:10 (47)
3:13 (49)
19:16 (46)
4:06 (47)
23:40 (47)
4:24 (39)
24:12 (47)
32 (46)
24:12  Nuuti Hautakangas
45   Matias Virtanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
3:56 (1)
-
6:43 (6)
2:47 (48)
10:29 (17)
3:46 (46)
15:33 (26)
5:04 (45)
16:03 (26)
30 (40)
26:02  Matias Virtanen
46   Janne Koivunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
9:07 (32)
-
10:36 (28)
1:29 (14)
13:16 (30)
2:40 (36)
15:52 (27)
2:36 (15)
16:14 (27)
22 (2)
26:13  Janne Koivunen
47   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
8:04 (45)
11:03 (43)
2:59 (7)
12:44 (41)
1:41 (31)
14:02 (32)
1:18 (3)
27:14 (48)
13:12 (50)
27:38 (48)
24 (6)
27:36  Oskari Lepistö
48   Onni Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
6:07 (38)
19:36 (50)
13:29 (48)
21:45 (50)
2:09 (44)
24:25 (48)
2:40 (36)
27:30 (49)
3:05 (20)
27:58 (49)
28 (29)
27:57  Onni Sinervä
49   Eero Elonen
MS Parma
-
5:59 (14)
-
10:39 (29)
4:40 (50)
14:15 (34)
3:36 (45)
18:59 (36)
4:44 (42)
19:35 (37)
36 (51)
29:35  Eero Elonen
50   Lauri Kaleva
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:38 (43)
13:11 (48)
6:33 (45)
20:16 (49)
7:05 (51)
25:32 (49)
5:16 (49)
31:53 (50)
6:21 (48)
32:26 (50)
33 (49)
32:26  Lauri Kaleva
51   Lauri Aaltonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
21:03 (48)
24:32 (51)
3:29 (16)
26:05 (51)
1:33 (20)
29:34 (50)
3:29 (44)
34:31 (51)
4:57 (44)
34:57 (51)
26 (18)
34:56  Lauri Aaltonen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English