XXVI Oravatonni, 25.09.2011

H11

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,8 km
 
1.   Lasse Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä    12:46:00   13:03  
2.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:24:00   13:46  
3.   Vertti Lepo Suunta Jyväskylä    13:34:00   13:51  
4.   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK    13:06:00   14:08  
5.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88    13:28:00   14:37  
6.   Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö    13:52:00   14:51  
7.   Eetu Pohja Koovee    12:44:00   15:04  
8.   Lasse Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    12:58:00   15:18  
9.   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat    13:10:00   15:27  
10.   Peetu Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:04:00   16:10  
11.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    12:54:00   16:29  
12.   Lassi Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä    13:08:00   16:46  
13.   Teemu Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu    13:40:00   17:46  
14.   Aapo Puranen Koovee    13:16:00   17:47  
15.   Eero Rötsä Tampereen Pyrintö    13:20:00   18:39  
16.   Joni Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:42:00   19:13  
17.   Juho-Pekka Salo Lynx    13:14:00   19:44  
18.   Vili Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:30:00   19:55  
18.   Väinö Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat    13:38:00   19:55  
20.   Alexander Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:00:00   20:14  
21.   Henri Malmberg Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:46:00   20:43  
22.   Ville Mannonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:52:00   21:55  
23.   Antti Silander Turun Suunnistajat    12:50:00   22:33  
24.   Aapo Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:38:00   23:58  
24.   Veikka Orava Rastivarsat    13:42:00   23:58  
26.   Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta    13:36:00   24:05  
27.   Mikkel Lindberg Turun Suunnistajat    13:22:00   25:08  
28.   Toivo Hursti Espoon Suunta    12:36:00   25:26  
29.   Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    13:02:00   26:54  
30.   Janne Lehtimäki Hiisirasti    13:26:00   28:07  
31.   Eetu Hänninen RastiPiikkiö    12:34:00   28:09  
32.   Daniel Saranen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:18:00   32:15  
33.   Ilari Siren Kyrös-Rasti    12:56:00   32:35  
34.   Ossi Siren Rasti-Nokia    12:40:00   33:36  
35.   Leevi Saarenpää Kangasala SK    13:44:00   1:08:53  
   Eerik Nurminen Kangasala SK    12:48:00   DQ  
   Tuomas Laajaniemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:12:00   DQ  
   Aleksi Uotila Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:32:00   DQ  
   Juho Ojala Ulvilan Ura    13:48:00   DNS  
   Ville Sevelius OK Orient    13:50:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English