XXVI Oravatonni, 25.09.2011

H13

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Teemu Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:23 (6)
2:57 (5)
34 (1)
6:15 (1)
3:18 (1)
8:03 (3)
1:48 (25)
12:21 (1)
4:18 (1)
13:22 (1)
1:01 (1)
14:36 (1)
1:14 (1)
18:02 (1)
3:26 (1)
20:03 (1)
2:01 (1)
21:33 (1)
1:30 (4)
21:56 (1)
23 (10)
21:55  Teemu Eerola
2   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
3:10 (18)
3:50 (11)
40 (6)
7:29 (6)
3:39 (4)
8:45 (6)
1:16 (3)
13:29 (4)
4:44 (3)
14:33 (4)
1:04 (3)
15:54 (4)
1:21 (5)
19:35 (4)
3:41 (3)
21:52 (2)
2:17 (3)
23:26 (2)
1:34 (7)
23:48 (2)
22 (8)
23:47  Akseli Ruohola
3   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
2:18 (4)
2:54 (3)
36 (3)
6:31 (3)
3:37 (3)
7:46 (1)
1:15 (2)
12:30 (2)
4:44 (3)
14:07 (3)
1:37 (26)
15:25 (2)
1:18 (3)
19:02 (2)
3:37 (2)
22:10 (3)
3:08 (22)
23:55 (3)
1:45 (19)
24:18 (3)
23 (10)
24:18  Emil Sevelius
4   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:02 (2)
2:42 (2)
40 (6)
6:24 (2)
3:42 (6)
7:53 (2)
1:29 (10)
12:47 (3)
4:54 (6)
14:00 (2)
1:13 (8)
15:30 (3)
1:30 (8)
19:32 (3)
4:02 (7)
22:49 (4)
3:17 (25)
24:21 (4)
1:32 (6)
24:45 (4)
24 (19)
24:44  Aaro Lampinen
5   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:09 (3)
2:54 (3)
45 (10)
7:09 (4)
4:15 (14)
8:36 (4)
1:27 (7)
14:03 (6)
5:27 (9)
15:25 (6)
1:22 (15)
17:16 (7)
1:51 (26)
21:12 (5)
3:56 (5)
23:20 (5)
2:08 (2)
24:47 (5)
1:27 (2)
25:07 (5)
20 (1)
25:06  Valtteri Heikkinen
6   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:52 (1)
2:37 (1)
45 (10)
7:25 (5)
4:48 (27)
8:38 (5)
1:13 (1)
13:42 (5)
5:04 (7)
14:51 (5)
1:09 (5)
16:21 (5)
1:30 (8)
22:21 (8)
6:00 (31)
24:50 (7)
2:29 (10)
26:09 (6)
1:19 (1)
26:29 (6)
20 (1)
26:29  Erik Ahola
7   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
4:26 (29)
5:00 (22)
34 (1)
8:21 (12)
3:21 (2)
10:08 (14)
1:47 (24)
14:29 (7)
4:21 (2)
15:31 (7)
1:02 (2)
16:47 (6)
1:16 (2)
21:41 (6)
4:54 (19)
24:42 (6)
3:01 (18)
26:43 (7)
2:01 (28)
27:06 (7)
23 (10)
27:06  Lauri Leirimaa
8   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
4:05 (25)
4:48 (20)
43 (9)
8:33 (14)
3:45 (8)
9:53 (11)
1:20 (5)
14:41 (8)
4:48 (5)
16:29 (9)
1:48 (30)
17:48 (8)
1:19 (4)
22:27 (9)
4:39 (17)
25:06 (9)
2:39 (13)
26:45 (8)
1:39 (12)
27:08 (8)
23 (10)
27:10  Eemeli Kiljunen
9   Teemu Lehtoranta
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:58 (13)
3:49 (10)
51 (15)
7:29 (6)
3:40 (5)
9:03 (7)
1:34 (13)
15:02 (9)
5:59 (13)
16:25 (8)
1:23 (16)
17:55 (9)
1:30 (8)
22:14 (7)
4:19 (10)
24:50 (7)
2:36 (12)
27:01 (9)
2:11 (33)
27:25 (9)
24 (19)
27:24  Teemu Lehtoranta
10   Matti Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:57 (11)
3:35 (7)
38 (4)
7:47 (8)
4:12 (12)
9:22 (8)
1:35 (14)
15:33 (10)
6:11 (14)
17:07 (10)
1:34 (22)
18:39 (10)
1:32 (12)
22:57 (10)
4:18 (8)
25:25 (10)
2:28 (8)
27:05 (10)
1:40 (14)
27:28 (10)
23 (10)
27:28  Matti Suutari
11   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:20 (20)
4:07 (12)
47 (13)
8:35 (15)
4:28 (21)
10:20 (15)
1:45 (19)
16:15 (13)
5:55 (11)
17:36 (11)
1:21 (14)
19:11 (11)
1:35 (14)
23:32 (11)
4:21 (12)
25:52 (11)
2:20 (5)
27:33 (11)
1:41 (16)
27:58 (11)
25 (24)
27:57  Konsta Pitkänen
12   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
2:22 (5)
3:20 (6)
58 (20)
8:25 (13)
5:05 (29)
9:53 (11)
1:28 (9)
16:10 (12)
6:17 (17)
17:46 (12)
1:36 (25)
19:36 (12)
1:50 (25)
24:12 (12)
4:36 (15)
27:00 (12)
2:48 (16)
28:50 (12)
1:50 (22)
29:13 (12)
23 (10)
29:13  Atte Nokka
13   Konsta Puranen
Koovee
3:35 (23)
5:23 (26)
1:48 (33)
9:47 (23)
4:24 (18)
11:33 (23)
1:46 (22)
17:44 (19)
6:11 (14)
18:56 (17)
1:12 (6)
20:32 (16)
1:36 (17)
24:52 (14)
4:20 (11)
27:18 (13)
2:26 (7)
28:58 (14)
1:40 (14)
29:26 (14)
28 (33)
29:18  Konsta Puranen
14   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:07 (16)
4:09 (13)
1:02 (24)
8:11 (11)
4:02 (11)
9:47 (9)
1:36 (15)
17:23 (16)
7:36 (28)
18:38 (14)
1:15 (9)
20:03 (13)
1:25 (6)
25:08 (15)
5:05 (21)
27:28 (14)
2:20 (5)
28:57 (13)
1:29 (3)
29:22 (13)
25 (24)
29:23  Samu Takanen
15   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:10 (18)
5:58 (29)
2:48 (36)
10:45 (29)
4:47 (26)
12:12 (25)
1:27 (7)
17:24 (17)
5:12 (8)
18:49 (16)
1:25 (18)
20:19 (14)
1:30 (8)
24:37 (13)
4:18 (8)
27:46 (15)
3:09 (23)
29:30 (15)
1:44 (17)
29:57 (15)
27 (30)
29:57  Janne Niskanen
16   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:55 (32)
6:29 (33)
1:34 (31)
10:42 (27)
4:13 (13)
11:58 (24)
1:16 (3)
17:56 (20)
5:58 (12)
19:16 (18)
1:20 (13)
21:04 (18)
1:48 (23)
25:29 (16)
4:25 (13)
28:46 (16)
3:17 (25)
30:25 (16)
1:39 (12)
30:46 (16)
21 (7)
30:45  Lauri Koivumäki
17   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
3:40 (24)
4:51 (21)
1:11 (27)
9:30 (22)
4:39 (24)
11:23 (22)
1:53 (30)
18:07 (21)
6:44 (24)
19:19 (19)
1:12 (6)
21:17 (19)
1:58 (29)
26:29 (17)
5:12 (25)
28:57 (17)
2:28 (8)
30:44 (17)
1:47 (21)
31:04 (17)
20 (1)
31:04  Mikko Kemppi
18   Vesa Lahtinen
Delta
3:08 (17)
4:24 (18)
1:16 (28)
8:58 (17)
4:34 (23)
10:38 (17)
1:40 (18)
19:06 (24)
8:28 (34)
20:39 (21)
1:33 (21)
22:14 (21)
1:35 (14)
26:42 (18)
4:28 (14)
29:45 (18)
3:03 (20)
31:29 (18)
1:44 (17)
31:54 (18)
25 (24)
31:54  Vesa Lahtinen
19   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (15)
4:15 (15)
1:10 (25)
9:08 (18)
4:53 (28)
10:46 (18)
1:38 (17)
18:25 (23)
7:39 (30)
19:44 (20)
1:19 (12)
22:01 (20)
2:17 (32)
27:26 (20)
5:25 (26)
30:12 (19)
2:46 (15)
31:49 (19)
1:37 (10)
32:14 (19)
25 (24)
32:14  Alvar Palmen
20   Taavi Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:45 (8)
4:19 (16)
1:34 (31)
8:02 (9)
3:43 (7)
9:48 (10)
1:46 (22)
21:55 (29)
12:07 (36)
23:00 (27)
1:05 (4)
24:29 (25)
1:29 (7)
29:06 (24)
4:37 (16)
31:25 (21)
2:19 (4)
32:59 (20)
1:34 (7)
33:22 (20)
23 (10)
33:22  Taavi Mustajoki
21   Kalle Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:43 (7)
3:41 (9)
58 (20)
8:52 (16)
5:11 (31)
10:29 (16)
1:37 (16)
17:01 (14)
6:32 (20)
18:32 (13)
1:31 (20)
20:57 (17)
2:25 (35)
26:46 (19)
5:49 (29)
31:35 (22)
4:49 (36)
33:13 (21)
1:38 (11)
33:36 (21)
23 (10)
33:36  Kalle Summanen
22   Teo Kettunen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:30 (21)
4:20 (17)
50 (14)
8:10 (10)
3:50 (9)
9:55 (13)
1:45 (19)
15:47 (11)
5:52 (10)
22:58 (26)
7:11 (37)
24:30 (26)
1:32 (12)
28:25 (22)
3:55 (4)
31:49 (23)
3:24 (27)
33:23 (22)
1:34 (7)
33:43 (22)
20 (1)
33:42  Teo Kettunen
23   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:24 (28)
5:23 (26)
59 (22)
9:48 (24)
4:25 (19)
13:04 (27)
3:16 (34)
19:39 (25)
6:35 (22)
20:54 (22)
1:15 (9)
22:38 (22)
1:44 (20)
28:08 (21)
5:30 (27)
30:50 (20)
2:42 (14)
33:33 (23)
2:43 (37)
33:53 (23)
20 (1)
33:53  Ville Tiljander
24   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:30 (33)
6:16 (31)
46 (12)
10:44 (28)
4:28 (21)
12:29 (26)
1:45 (19)
20:19 (26)
7:50 (31)
21:37 (23)
1:18 (11)
23:55 (24)
2:18 (33)
29:33 (25)
5:38 (28)
32:08 (24)
2:35 (11)
33:59 (24)
1:51 (23)
34:25 (24)
26 (29)
34:25  Kiri Huhtanen
25   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:57 (11)
6:07 (30)
3:10 (37)
11:47 (31)
5:40 (33)
13:49 (29)
2:02 (32)
21:26 (28)
7:37 (29)
23:00 (27)
1:34 (22)
24:53 (27)
1:53 (27)
29:51 (26)
4:58 (20)
32:53 (25)
3:02 (19)
35:05 (25)
2:12 (34)
35:34 (25)
29 (34)
35:33  Arttu Laaksonen
26   Anton Kulju
OK Orient
4:47 (30)
5:26 (28)
39 (5)
9:53 (25)
4:27 (20)
11:17 (20)
1:24 (6)
17:28 (18)
6:11 (14)
21:55 (24)
4:27 (34)
23:41 (23)
1:46 (21)
28:50 (23)
5:09 (24)
33:14 (26)
4:24 (34)
35:16 (26)
2:02 (29)
35:43 (26)
27 (30)
35:45  Anton Kulju
27   Ville Varjolaakso
OK Orient
7:24 (35)
8:25 (35)
1:01 (23)
12:46 (34)
4:21 (17)
15:56 (34)
3:10 (33)
22:16 (32)
6:20 (18)
23:40 (29)
1:24 (17)
25:15 (29)
1:35 (14)
30:21 (27)
5:06 (22)
34:11 (27)
3:50 (32)
36:06 (27)
1:55 (25)
36:30 (27)
24 (19)
36:29  Ville Varjolaakso
28   Niilo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:30 (21)
4:40 (19)
1:10 (25)
13:33 (35)
8:53 (37)
15:24 (33)
1:51 (27)
22:03 (30)
6:39 (23)
23:44 (30)
1:41 (27)
25:43 (30)
1:59 (30)
32:18 (28)
6:35 (32)
35:25 (28)
3:07 (21)
37:27 (28)
2:02 (29)
37:51 (28)
24 (19)
37:52  Niilo Summanen
29   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:17 (27)
5:12 (25)
55 (18)
9:11 (19)
3:59 (10)
13:21 (28)
4:10 (36)
24:06 (34)
10:45 (35)
27:44 (35)
3:38 (32)
29:32 (35)
1:48 (23)
33:28 (30)
3:56 (5)
36:52 (29)
3:24 (27)
38:23 (29)
1:31 (5)
38:48 (29)
25 (24)
38:47  Antti Väyrynen
30   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
10:36 (37)
11:30 (37)
54 (17)
16:54 (37)
5:24 (32)
18:23 (37)
1:29 (10)
25:20 (36)
6:57 (26)
27:11 (34)
1:51 (31)
29:11 (34)
2:00 (31)
33:51 (31)
4:40 (18)
37:01 (30)
3:10 (24)
38:56 (30)
1:55 (25)
39:16 (30)
20 (1)
39:16  Saku Valkila
31   Lauri Laajaniemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:55 (36)
10:50 (36)
55 (18)
15:07 (36)
4:17 (15)
16:56 (36)
1:49 (26)
24:04 (33)
7:08 (27)
25:38 (33)
1:34 (22)
27:21 (33)
1:43 (19)
33:12 (29)
5:51 (30)
37:46 (31)
4:34 (35)
39:32 (31)
1:46 (20)
39:56 (31)
24 (19)
39:57  Lauri Laajaniemi
32   Aatu Orava
Rastivarsat
3:00 (14)
3:40 (8)
40 (6)
9:27 (21)
5:47 (34)
11:18 (21)
1:51 (27)
18:08 (22)
6:50 (25)
24:30 (32)
6:22 (36)
26:58 (32)
2:28 (36)
35:33 (32)
8:35 (34)
39:02 (32)
3:29 (29)
41:15 (32)
2:13 (35)
41:38 (32)
23 (10)
41:38  Aatu Orava
33   Juho Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:56 (10)
5:03 (23)
2:07 (35)
9:23 (20)
4:20 (16)
10:54 (19)
1:31 (12)
17:14 (15)
6:20 (18)
18:43 (15)
1:29 (19)
20:24 (15)
1:41 (18)
37:41 (33)
17:17 (36)
40:39 (33)
2:58 (17)
42:35 (33)
1:56 (27)
43:02 (33)
27 (30)
43:01  Juho Tuominen
34   Petteri Hakala
Rasti-Nokia
2:49 (9)
4:11 (14)
1:22 (29)
11:38 (30)
7:27 (36)
16:38 (35)
5:00 (37)
24:52 (35)
8:14 (33)
29:31 (36)
4:39 (35)
32:09 (36)
2:38 (37)
39:08 (34)
6:59 (33)
42:43 (34)
3:35 (30)
44:49 (34)
2:06 (32)
45:20 (34)
31 (37)
45:20  Petteri Hakala
35   Matti Hakola
Kangasala SK
5:43 (34)
7:35 (34)
1:52 (34)
12:20 (32)
4:45 (25)
14:12 (31)
1:52 (29)
22:05 (31)
7:53 (32)
23:47 (31)
1:42 (28)
25:44 (31)
1:57 (28)
39:30 (35)
13:46 (35)
43:19 (35)
3:49 (31)
45:21 (35)
2:02 (29)
45:43 (35)
22 (8)
45:43  Matti Hakola
36   Antti Ketola
Lapuan Virkiä
4:12 (26)
5:04 (24)
52 (16)
10:14 (26)
5:10 (30)
14:11 (30)
3:57 (35)
32:02 (37)
17:51 (37)
35:51 (37)
3:49 (33)
37:37 (37)
1:46 (21)
42:43 (37)
5:06 (22)
46:50 (36)
4:07 (33)
49:19 (36)
2:29 (36)
49:48 (36)
29 (34)
49:48  Antti Ketola
37   Verner Vähätalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:47 (30)
6:20 (32)
1:33 (30)
12:22 (33)
6:02 (35)
14:21 (32)
1:59 (31)
20:53 (27)
6:32 (20)
22:40 (25)
1:47 (29)
24:59 (28)
2:19 (34)
42:40 (36)
17:41 (37)
47:38 (37)
4:58 (37)
49:30 (37)
1:52 (24)
50:00 (37)
30 (36)
50:00  Verner Vähätalo
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English