XXVI Oravatonni, 25.09.2011

H14

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,5 km
 
1.   Topi Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:25:00   22:05  
2.   Aaro Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:27:00   23:19  
3.   Atte Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:21:00   24:13  
4.   Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx    12:53:00   24:53  
5.   Eevert Toivonen Kangasala SK    13:31:00   25:44  
6.   Emil Lönnström OK Orient    13:29:00   25:48  
7.   Panu Ternola Kangasala SK    12:37:00   26:27  
8.   Joona Huila Hiisirasti    12:19:00   26:59  
9.   Olli Liikkanen Rastivarsat    13:23:00   27:21  
10.   Jaakko Skog Koovee    12:49:00   27:40  
11.   Severi Valkamo Koovee    13:17:00   28:37  
12.   Eero Jalli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:29:00   28:48  
13.   Lari Pernu Espoon Suunta    12:09:00   29:30  
14.   Nico Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    12:41:00   30:08  
15.   Lauri Lavikainen Kymin Suunnistajat    12:43:00   30:24  
16.   Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:05:00   30:29  
17.   Tommi Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat    12:23:00   31:48  
18.   Eero Heinonen Turun Suunnistajat    13:19:00   32:01  
19.   Oskari Jumppanen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:03:00   32:17  
20.   Kasperi Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:01:00   34:29  
21.   Johannes Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:15:00   34:41  
22.   Sakari Puolakanaho Hyvinkään Rasti    12:25:00   35:00  
23.   Niko Larmala Espoon Suunta    12:39:00   35:06  
24.   Verneri Nieminen Rastivarsat    12:17:00   36:10  
25.   Miska Tervala Rastivarsat    12:51:00   37:39  
26.   Vinsci Kivinen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:21:00   37:54  
27.   Iiro Kuusela Rastivarsat    12:35:00   39:03  
28.   Tapani Tuoresjärvi Rastivarsat    13:09:00   40:52  
29.   Paavo Simola Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:55:00   41:21  
30.   Otto Hannunen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:13:00   42:58  
31.   Antti Leonsaari Kangasala SK    13:07:00   43:16  
32.   Maximilian Järvinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:13:00   45:01  
33.   Daniel Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:47:00   45:24  
34.   Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:11:00   45:38  
35.   Miika Vehmas Espoon Suunta    13:11:00   48:08  
36.   Lauri Siltanen Turun Suunnistajat    12:27:00   49:40  
37.   Roope Ruusuvuori Vakka-Rasti    12:31:00   53:16  
38.   Juho Johansson OK Orient    12:57:00   59:22  
39.   Pyry Laitinen Koovee    12:59:00   1:00:05  
   Leevi Pohja Koovee    12:15:00   DNS  
   Henri Pasanen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:33:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English