XXVI Oravatonni, 25.09.2011

H65A

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,3 km
Finish
5,2 km
 
1.   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat    11:17:00   34:34 (1)  42:51  
2.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti    12:03:00   37:11 (2)  45:31  
3.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto    11:43:00   38:13 (3)  47:09  
4.   Jorma Paldanius Turun Suunnistajat    12:01:00   39:23 (4)  47:29  
5.   Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat    11:49:00   40:09 (5)  49:29  
6.   Timo Rapakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:57:00   41:48 (9)  50:30  
7.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    11:53:00   41:13 (6)  50:55  
8.   Paavo Malmivirta Turun Suunnistajat    12:17:00   41:42 (8)  50:59  
9.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti    11:37:00   41:13 (6)  51:07  
10.   Paavo Hovi RastiPiikkiö    12:11:00   41:58 (10)  52:47  
11.   Paavo Rintala Palo-88    11:55:00   45:34 (20)  53:35  
12.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:25:00   43:37 (11)  53:49  
13.   Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut    12:19:00   44:42 (14)  54:22  
14.   Timo Grönroos MS Parma    11:23:00   44:08 (12)  54:28  
15.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku    12:05:00   45:07 (16)  54:34  
16.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti    11:39:00   45:03 (15)  54:41  
17.   Raimo Honkanen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:33:00   45:21 (17)  55:18  
18.   Raimo Nissi Maarian Mahti    11:27:00   44:11 (13)  56:28  
19.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    11:45:00   46:29 (22)  57:20  
20.   Stig Heerman Rasti-Lukko    11:35:00   47:16 (23)  57:46  
21.   Kari Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu    11:19:00   45:33 (18)  58:10  
22.   Hannu Yliuntinen Karjaan Ura    12:09:00   45:50 (21)  58:23  
23.   Matti Elonen Rasti-Lukko    12:15:00   49:25 (27)  59:27  
24.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti    12:23:00   48:09 (25)  59:36  
25.   Matti Mäkirinne Suomusjärven Sisu    11:59:00   51:03 (29)  1:00:17  
26.   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu    11:41:00   48:13 (26)  1:00:36  
27.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut    11:29:00   50:34 (28)  1:01:40  
28.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti    12:31:00   47:20 (24)  1:01:42  
29.   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat    11:47:00   51:54 (30)  1:02:56  
30.   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus    12:29:00   55:14 (31)  1:06:03  
31.   Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti    12:13:00   55:42 (32)  1:08:12  
32.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö    11:25:00   59:00 (34)  1:11:15  
33.   Simo Suomela Rasti-Lukko    11:21:00   57:28 (33)  1:13:45  
34.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    12:07:00   45:33 (18)  1:14:09  
35.   Raimo Karsikas Maarian Mahti    11:51:00   1:03:59 (35)  1:16:41  
   Kari Mattila Epilän Esa    11:31:00      DNS  
   Veijo Nurmi Vakka-Rasti    12:21:00      DNS  
   Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto    12:27:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English