Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2011

PMYL

Starting list

260Sigitas CiukšaJonava13:00:00   26260
261Antti EvestiOulu13:00:00   26261
262Tom FredrikssonEspoo13:00:00   26262
263Keijo HaatajaKuusamo13:00:00   26263
264Hannu HalttunenRovaniemi13:00:00   26264
265Miika HämäläinenSodankylän Kiinteistöpalvelu Oy13:00:00   26265
266Janne HarjuKoskelankylän riento13:00:00   26266
267Sami HervaLapin Muovi13:00:00   26267
268Velu HietanenKeminmaa13:00:00   26268
269Vesa-Pekka HiltunenLapin Kansa13:00:00   26269
270Jari JefremoffTornio13:00:00   26270
271Henri JoensuuRovaniemi13:00:00   26271
272Anssi JuujärviLapin metsäkeskus13:00:00   26272
273Jouko JuustovaaraOutokumpu Tornio Works13:00:00   26273
274Timo KaakinenOYS vapari13:00:00   26274
275Suresh KodukulaTornio13:00:00   26275
276Veli-Antti KoivurantaHelsinki13:00:00   26276
277Tuomo KokkonenKodin Terra Rovaniemi13:00:00   26277
278Janne KotaniemiTornio13:00:00   26278
279Joni KotavuopioSanta´s Hotels13:00:00   26279
280Keijo KujalaWipro Technologies oy13:00:00   26280
281Noah KuleiIndividual13:00:00   26281
282Ville KuoskuKemijärvi13:00:00   26282
283Tuukka KuruAMC Rovaniemi13:00:00   26283
284Tatu LaaksonenSanta´s Hotels13:00:00   26284
285Tuomas LallukkaInternational Marathon Association of Ko13:00:00   26285
286Mikko LehmusvuoriKajaani13:00:00   26286
287Teemu LeppänenRovaniemi13:00:00   26287
288Juhana LeppiahoRovaniemi13:00:00   26288
289Samuli LeppiahoOulu13:00:00   26289
290Janne MäkiharjuRovaniemi13:00:00   26290
291Hannu ManninenRovaniemi13:00:00   26291
292Petri MantereTornio13:00:00   26292
293Jari MikolaKUN13:00:00   26293
294Jouni MommoKemi13:00:00   26294
295Oula MommoOulu13:00:00   26295
296Mika MörsäriPolarhouse Keminmaa13:00:00   26296
297Jari NevalaTornio13:00:00   26297
298Juha NevalaTornio13:00:00   26298
299Arto NevalainenOutokumpu Tornio Works13:00:00   26299
300Eero NiemiRovaniemi13:00:00   26300
301Tero NikkarinenLapin Sudet13:00:00   26301
302Tapio OrjasniemiOulu13:00:00   26302
303Teemu PaananenValkeakoski13:00:00   26303
304Pauli ParkkilaKeminmaa13:00:00   26304
305Ville PekkanenTornio13:00:00   26305
306Janne PyykönenHelsinki13:00:00   26306
307Veli-Matti RajalampiPajusaari Sport13:00:00   26307
308Joni RautioRovaniemi13:00:00   26308
309Mats RiekkolaSwedenSWE13:00:00   26309
310Juha RuokamoOulu13:00:00   26310
311Jarno SaapunkiWipro Technologies oy13:00:00   26311
312Kipkoech Tum Sammyeldoret cludKEN13:00:00   26312
313Martti SärkkäInternational Marathon Association of Ko13:00:00   26313
314Mikko SarkkinenSanta´s Hotels13:00:00   26314
315Dmitry SavinovOlenegorck-RUSRUS13:00:00   26315
316Matti SilveriOulu13:00:00   26316
317Teemu SinihalmeTornio13:00:00   26317
318Sami SinikumpuJänkkälän Kiito13:00:00   26318
319Petri SirviöRovaniemi13:00:00   26319
320Pasi SjömanOulun Energia / Kempele13:00:00   26320
321Mikko SkinnariTojo Auto13:00:00   26321
322Aslak SointuLAMU13:00:00   26322
323Janne StenbäckRovaniemi13:00:00   26323
324Juha StenbäckLapin Lennosto13:00:00   26324
325Jouni SuihkonenLapin Lennosto13:00:00   26325
326Juha TakkulaWipro Technologies oy13:00:00   26326
327Petteri TörmänenRovaniemi13:00:00   26327
328Vesa UurtamoRovaniemi13:00:00   26328
329Ismo VirtanenRovaniemi13:00:00   26329
330Heikki YlioikarainenRovaniemi13:00:00   26330
331Jari YrjänheikkiRBC Ice Demons13:00:00   26331
470Dale Sanderson13:00:00   26470
473Mika Korkala13:00:00   26473
476Tuomas OlliLapin Lukko13:00:00   26476
477Jonne KalloRovaniemen Reipas13:00:00   26477
478Antti Luire13:00:00   26478
489Tommi LehtiläFQM13:00:00   26489
491Andrey SushkoRUS13:00:00   26491
499Jari LakkalaLapSEC13:00:00   26499
500Juhana SalminenLapSEC13:00:00   26500
504Jyrki TeppoNakkisor13:00:00   26504
529Toni Mikkola13:00:00   26529
531Mikko Alatossava13:00:00   26531
533Jani KallijärviTornio13:00:00   26533
536Janne NarkilahtiOuluKe13:00:00   26536
537Pavel TrubetckoiRussiaRUS13:00:00   26537
538Jukka UimaniemiKuljK13:00:00   26538
539Joakim Baumann13:00:00   26539
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English