28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

PM40

Finish 21,1 km

11143Teppo RonkainenOnmkyu1:11:36
22376Lasse Östmo1:19:17+7:41
32374Robert JohanssonBuena Vista A.C1:20:00+8:24
41147Jyrki IlvesluotoRds Rovaniemi1:20:45+9:09
51131Aki OjalaSaku Ry1:22:52+11:16
61124Seppo RauhalaKempele1:22:58+11:22
71133Pertti KvistSaku Ry1:23:40+12:04
81129Mika RintalaPoKu1:24:00+12:24
91105Sakari TörmänenRds1:25:05+13:29
101092Veli-Matti KullaHaukiputaan Veikot1:25:40+14:04
111142Tuomo PesonenYit Teollisuus Oy, Keminmaa1:26:09+14:33
121110Mauri SärkinenVesilahti1:27:02+15:26
131083Niklas WikblomSocklot1:27:49+16:13
142383Mats PetterssonGällivare Sk1:29:44+18:08
151036Jarmo HartikkaJääli1:31:24+19:48
161046Jerker PälviahoKolari1:31:54+20:18
172183Jonne KarantaLks1:32:24+20:48
181095Matti PulkkinenOulun Nmky1:32:40+21:04
192247Mika MäkeläHML1:33:47+22:11
201021Mika LiimatainenKouvola1:34:03+22:27
211031Mika MörsäriPolarhouse1:34:41+23:05
222311Matti Luusua1:34:51+23:15
231008Heikki HämäläinenKauppakeskus Stella1:36:19+24:43
241044Simo RaiskioKemski1:36:51+25:15
251093Timo MujeHyvä Yritys1:36:53+25:17
261069Jarmo JuusoTornio1:37:00+25:24
271087Lasse QvistKoskelankylän Riento1:37:03+25:27
281139Arto HamariTieto Oyj1:37:31+25:55
291056Risto KontioLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta1:38:16+26:40
302305Jarmo SaareksRautanet1:38:48+27:12
311025Arto VilppolaOutokumpu Tornio1:38:58+27:22
321049Matti TanninenSodankylä1:39:04+27:28
332056Jari KvistOutokumpu Tornio1:39:09+27:33
341039Juha SujalaOunasauto1:39:14+27:38
351040Jaakko RepolaRovaniemi1:40:00+28:24
361052Mauri PuolakanahoOulun Aluetaksi Oy1:40:03+28:27
371005Jyrki NarinenDmp1:40:16+28:40
381097Mika KarvonenPaavalniemen Poikia1:41:03+29:27
391034Risto JäärniMalininkankaan Karpaasit1:41:37+30:01
401015Pertti VirkkiRudus Oy1:41:50+30:14
411122Tarmo RuotsalainenOnmky/kkm1:41:52+30:16
421080Matti NummiVaalan Karhu1:42:02+30:26
432067Janne YlimaulaOutokumpu Tornio1:42:10+30:34
441059Petri BergRautakesko Oy1:42:14+30:38
451074Veli-Pekka SatokangasRovaniemi1:43:01+31:25
461086Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri Ry1:43:04+31:28
471102Mikko MartimoHaukipudas1:43:37+32:01
482236Pasi OksanenRauma1:44:02+32:26
491114Janne SoutukorvaAlamuonion Hoppu1:44:06+32:30
501014Juha ValtariRuukki Maraton Team1:44:22+32:46
512210Mikko Kokkonen1:44:27+32:51
522277Petri CarstensenJuPu1:45:00+33:24
1043Juha MalinenUlvila1:45:00+33:24
541100Kari HannunkiviAuto Aho Oy / Tojo Auto1:45:24+33:48
551120Juha RantalaRovaniemi1:45:29+33:53
562094Kari PitkänenVuotunVet1:45:30+33:54
572354Jari SuvantoKaustisen Pohjan Veikot KP-V1:45:31+33:55
581006Antti PerttuFysioline Oy1:45:48+34:12
592059Markku SuontieOutokumpu Tornio1:46:12+34:36
602283Marko PäkkiläFescon Haukipudas1:46:54+35:18
612112Petri NikulaONKMYU1:47:02+35:26
622359Ari JonassonCarsport Team1:47:06+35:30
631128Reijo KinnunenAutoliike Koskinen Oy1:47:12+35:36
641050Jarmo KarjalainenAhola Team/tampere1:47:13+35:37
651075Antero PantsarRuuhijärvi1:47:23+35:47
661132Hannu LaurilaSaku Ry1:47:32+35:56
671023Heikki PaasoMalininkankaan Karpaasit1:48:01+36:25
681078Juha PyöräläKuivaniemi1:48:35+36:59
692139Jarmo MäkipörhöläKemi1:48:42+37:06
701113Pasi LeinonenRovaniemi1:48:44+37:08
711027Heikki HarjuniemiRovaniemi1:48:55+37:19
722063Raimo ArpiOutokumpu Tornio1:49:17+37:41
731076Tenho TulppoAmc1:50:19+38:43
742095Pekka IisakkaYlikiiminki1:50:32+38:56
752323Jyrki JokinenTeam Poro1:51:48+40:12
762206Reijo AlapuranenYBT1:51:50+40:14
771088Kari TikkanenKemi1:51:51+40:15
781112Julian ReidRovaniemi1:52:14+40:38
791028Risto ViinikkaKuusamo1:52:19+40:43
802320Ari Jääskö1:52:37+41:01
811073Janne HeinoKaeser Kompressorit Oy1:52:40+41:04
821019Marko TuomelaSiilinjärvi1:52:42+41:06
831058Tapio WarisYit Runners1:52:56+41:20
841085Petri LintulaMikkeli1:53:04+41:28
852075Isto SalonenKonecranes1:53:22+41:46
862109Jari KangasTeamKätnen1:53:28+41:52
871077Seppo OllikainenJuoksukärpäset1:53:44+42:08
882178Jouni MarjaniemiHailuoto1:54:08+42:32
897Kari KantolaHäjyt1:54:11+42:35
902233Matti Olavi MatinheikkiVesimiehet Sport team1:54:15+42:39
911127Jouni SaloniittyRaisio1:54:19+42:43
922288Sakari ManninenOulu1:54:36+43:00
931060Tommi TanhuanpääK-Kauppiasliitto1:54:41+43:05
941053Mauri KuivalainenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti1:54:45+43:09
951109Vesa MesilaaksoTornio1:54:56+43:20
1037Ismo JoentakanenSAKK1:54:56+43:20
972254Risto Niemelä1:55:03+43:27
981084Ulf BengsKehähait1:55:19+43:43
991026Asko KelonevaOutokumpu Tornio1:55:44+44:08
1002141Matti Ilmivalta1:55:54+44:18
1011136Tenho OnkamoKemijärvi1:56:06+44:30
1022096Oula ValkeapääLapinMtti1:56:20+44:44
1032145Ari NevalaBrontSkyl1:56:29+44:53
1041009Marko BergRovaniemi1:56:52+45:16
1051104Martti FinniläRaahe1:56:54+45:18
2215Petri Herva1:56:54+45:18
1072377Markku HöynäläEvergreen1:56:58+45:22
1081018Kari HöynäläTornio1:56:59+45:23
1091090Arto StenbäckOulu1:57:06+45:30
1101013Timo PekkinenOkfinnmap1:57:55+46:19
1112149Mauri Rantamaa1:58:04+46:28
1121071Vesa Haapala1:58:35+46:59
1131017Antti MönkkönenSiilinjärvi1:58:42+47:06
1141091Rami HuttunenPellon Ponsi1:58:47+47:11
1151065Ari KokkoPudasjärvi1:59:11+47:35
1162073Harry SookariAPKMaratoo1:59:28+47:52
1171032Markku LeppänenSariel Oy1:59:33+47:57
1181055Jussi RuismäkiKuortaneen Kunto1:59:37+48:01
1192281Tuomo JussilaPentik Haukipudas1:59:49+48:13
1202316Petri PohjolaTOJK1:59:53+48:17
1211002Jukka MattilaVantaa1:59:54+48:18
1221135Mika OjaTievan Lumi Ja Linko1:59:56+48:20
1231123Pertti RiepulaKempele2:00:11+48:35
1099Jari TervoOulu2:00:11+48:35
1251051Pekka SaariAlavuden Urheilijat2:00:22+48:46
1261033Unto RaunioMikevan Maratoonarit2:00:23+48:47
1271057Mikko KangasniemiLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta2:00:31+48:55
1282375Mika TammelaHollola2:01:07+49:31
1292282Jouni ViinikkalaRBA2:01:35+49:59
1301138Pekka NymanKittilän Kunta2:02:06+50:30
1311107Jukka NiskaTeam Niska2:02:08+50:32
1321096Ari VälimaaKuku, Kuortane2:02:10+50:34
1332318Juha LaaksonenKerava2:02:24+50:48
1342087Kari KajamojaUtsunRiek2:02:30+50:54
1351103Jyrki NivaLapin Safarit2:02:54+51:18
1361121Jari PaksuniemiIss Palvelut Oy Rovaniemi2:03:14+51:38
1371020Mikko NikkanenKuopio2:03:30+51:54
1382065Panu JussilaOutokumpu Tornio2:04:10+52:34
1391063Pasi NymanPudasjärvi2:05:04+53:28
1068Arto AsmundiFjäder Group Oy2:05:04+53:28
1411042Jari-Pekka JumiskoLapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset2:05:12+53:36
1421137Veli JumiskoPölkky Oy2:05:16+53:40
1431029Jari JuopperiKempele2:05:29+53:53
1441011Kari NenonenE Avenue Oy2:05:50+54:14
1451061Pirkka HartikainenSito Oy2:06:00+54:24
1461141Antti RaninenKemi2:06:14+54:38
1471004Tapio StillHavator Oy2:06:26+54:50
1482086Jussi HakuntiUtsunRiek2:07:51+56:15
1492195Petri JaatinenDoris-Team2:07:58+56:22
1501016Kari ElomaaSeinäjoki2:08:02+56:26
1511118Esa ReivoPuljun Pyllistys2:08:14+56:38
1521066Arto ParkkinenLapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset2:09:22+57:46
1531146Reijo NissiKuusamo2:09:35+57:59
1542369Pasi RaiskioFUR-Urheilu2:10:05+58:29
1551038Juha-Pekka SmolanderRuukki Maraton Team2:10:08+58:32
1561119Mikko LinnaluotoOpu2:10:09+58:33
1010Markus KiiskinenOulunsalo2:10:09+58:33
1581130Seppo KuismaRovaniemi2:10:43+59:07
1591041Ari HolappaKpr Oy2:10:46+59:10
1601125Juha Mäki-JylliläJkmm Arkkitehdit2:11:29+59:53
1611144Alpo SärkeläOulu2:11:31+59:55
1621101Pasi JunnaAuto Aho Oy / Tojo Auto2:11:43+1:00:07
1631145Esa Pekka JuntunenMaliininkankaan Karpaasit2:11:52+1:00:16
1641116Petri HannilaPajusaari Sport2:11:55+1:00:19
1651115Tuomo AlafranttiKuljetus Alafrantti2:11:57+1:00:21
1661062Pekka LambergTeam De Luze2:11:59+1:00:23
1672295Geert LaevensKittilä2:12:04+1:00:28
1682371Marko Juhani Mikkola2:12:44+1:01:08
1692216Hannu Koivuranta2:12:46+1:01:10
1701048Janne LaitinenOulun Poliisiurheilijat2:13:05+1:01:29
1711140Markku JaakolaKarhukopla2:13:50+1:02:14
1721079Harri PiekkolaPam Oulu2:13:55+1:02:19
1731064Juha HiltulaKemi2:15:42+1:04:06
1741054Arto SutinenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti2:16:02+1:04:26
1752214Vesa Heikkuri2:16:07+1:04:31
1762314Pasi RyynänenLemminkäinen2:17:25+1:05:49
1771082Kari HeljasvaaraPam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 1352:17:40+1:06:04
1781012Tapio JuurakkoIdeal Plm2:18:57+1:07:21
1792143Teppo NevalaVanajanlGr2:19:40+1:08:04
1801001Tero EhrolaTampere2:21:00+1:09:24
1811134Ville UrponenRovaniemi2:21:37+1:10:01
1821089Markku JuusoTorso-982:21:51+1:10:15
1832126Arto MarttilaTilitMtila2:23:33+1:11:57
1841030Jarmo KokkoniemiMansikin Mannekiinit2:23:35+1:11:59
1852336Kimmo IlvaHämeenlinna2:24:44+1:13:08
1861067Antti LähteinenIss Palvelut Oy2:25:09+1:13:33
1871106Jouni NiskalaKeminmaa2:25:54+1:14:18
1881003Marko Iso-KungasTampere2:27:21+1:15:45
1892302Vesa Pellikka2:27:50+1:16:14
1902105Jari VirtaSähälärit Ry2:29:03+1:17:27
1912303Petri KotirantaRautanet2:29:23+1:17:47
1922284Mika UrpalainenRautanet2:29:24+1:17:48
1931094Vesa RitaRakennuspalvelu V.m. Rita Ky2:31:27+1:19:51
1942130Jyrki LehtoVojakkaNs2:31:41+1:20:05
1952050Timo KarjalainenVeljekset Vaara Oy2:41:58+1:30:22
1962229Jarko LehtoVesimiehet Sport team2:48:29+1:36:53
1971117Marko RossiKittilä3:16:43+2:05:07
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English