28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

PM40

Intermediate 20,0 km

11143Teppo RonkainenOnmkyu1:07:49
22376Lasse Östmo1:14:59+7:10
32374Robert JohanssonBuena Vista A.C1:15:48+7:59
41147Jyrki IlvesluotoRds Rovaniemi1:16:31+8:42
51131Aki OjalaSaku Ry1:18:29+10:40
61124Seppo RauhalaKempele1:18:41+10:52
71133Pertti KvistSaku Ry1:19:19+11:30
81129Mika RintalaPoKu1:19:33+11:44
91105Sakari TörmänenRds1:20:43+12:54
101092Veli-Matti KullaHaukiputaan Veikot1:21:14+13:25
111142Tuomo PesonenYit Teollisuus Oy, Keminmaa1:21:27+13:38
121110Mauri SärkinenVesilahti1:22:19+14:30
131083Niklas WikblomSocklot1:23:18+15:29
142383Mats PetterssonGällivare Sk1:25:11+17:22
151036Jarmo HartikkaJääli1:26:48+18:59
161046Jerker PälviahoKolari1:27:11+19:22
171095Matti PulkkinenOulun Nmky1:27:16+19:27
182183Jonne KarantaLks1:27:43+19:54
192247Mika MäkeläHML1:28:57+21:08
201021Mika LiimatainenKouvola1:29:01+21:12
212311Matti Luusua1:29:57+22:08
221031Mika MörsäriPolarhouse1:29:59+22:10
231008Heikki HämäläinenKauppakeskus Stella1:31:30+23:41
241093Timo MujeHyvä Yritys1:31:42+23:53
251044Simo RaiskioKemski1:31:51+24:02
261087Lasse QvistKoskelankylän Riento1:31:52+24:03
271069Jarmo JuusoTornio1:32:00+24:11
281139Arto HamariTieto Oyj1:32:24+24:35
291056Risto KontioLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta1:32:34+24:45
301025Arto VilppolaOutokumpu Tornio1:32:53+25:04
312305Jarmo SaareksRautanet1:33:35+25:46
321049Matti TanninenSodankylä1:33:48+25:59
332056Jari KvistOutokumpu Tornio1:33:49+26:00
341039Juha SujalaOunasauto1:34:04+26:15
351040Jaakko RepolaRovaniemi1:34:16+26:27
361052Mauri PuolakanahoOulun Aluetaksi Oy1:34:56+27:07
371005Jyrki NarinenDmp1:35:08+27:19
381122Tarmo RuotsalainenOnmky/kkm1:35:19+27:30
391080Matti NummiVaalan Karhu1:35:48+27:59
401097Mika KarvonenPaavalniemen Poikia1:36:03+28:14
411034Risto JäärniMalininkankaan Karpaasit1:36:09+28:20
421015Pertti VirkkiRudus Oy1:36:34+28:45
432067Janne YlimaulaOutokumpu Tornio1:36:41+28:52
441059Petri BergRautakesko Oy1:37:01+29:12
451074Veli-Pekka SatokangasRovaniemi1:37:25+29:36
461086Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri Ry1:38:07+30:18
471102Mikko MartimoHaukipudas1:38:21+30:32
482236Pasi OksanenRauma1:38:42+30:53
492210Mikko Kokkonen1:38:55+31:06
501014Juha ValtariRuukki Maraton Team1:38:59+31:10
511114Janne SoutukorvaAlamuonion Hoppu1:39:09+31:20
522277Petri CarstensenJuPu1:39:30+31:41
532059Markku SuontieOutokumpu Tornio1:39:50+32:01
541100Kari HannunkiviAuto Aho Oy / Tojo Auto1:40:00+32:11
551043Juha MalinenUlvila1:40:02+32:13
562094Kari PitkänenVuotunVet1:40:04+32:15
571120Juha RantalaRovaniemi1:40:07+32:18
582354Jari SuvantoKaustisen Pohjan Veikot KP-V1:40:08+32:19
591006Antti PerttuFysioline Oy1:40:34+32:45
601075Antero PantsarRuuhijärvi1:40:59+33:10
612283Marko PäkkiläFescon Haukipudas1:41:14+33:25
622359Ari JonassonCarsport Team1:41:45+33:56
631050Jarmo KarjalainenAhola Team/tampere1:41:54+34:05
641128Reijo KinnunenAutoliike Koskinen Oy1:42:02+34:13
652112Petri NikulaONKMYU1:42:07+34:18
661023Heikki PaasoMalininkankaan Karpaasit1:42:35+34:46
2139Jarmo MäkipörhöläKemi1:42:35+34:46
681132Hannu LaurilaSaku Ry1:42:45+34:56
691113Pasi LeinonenRovaniemi1:43:05+35:16
701078Juha PyöräläKuivaniemi1:43:14+35:25
711027Heikki HarjuniemiRovaniemi1:43:18+35:29
722063Raimo ArpiOutokumpu Tornio1:43:50+36:01
731076Tenho TulppoAmc1:44:24+36:35
742095Pekka IisakkaYlikiiminki1:44:45+36:56
751112Julian ReidRovaniemi1:45:57+38:08
761088Kari TikkanenKemi1:46:15+38:26
772323Jyrki JokinenTeam Poro1:46:30+38:41
2206Reijo AlapuranenYBT1:46:30+38:41
792320Ari Jääskö1:46:42+38:53
801028Risto ViinikkaKuusamo1:46:53+39:04
811073Janne HeinoKaeser Kompressorit Oy1:47:11+39:22
821058Tapio WarisYit Runners1:47:13+39:24
832109Jari KangasTeamKätnen1:47:17+39:28
841085Petri LintulaMikkeli1:47:22+39:33
851019Marko TuomelaSiilinjärvi1:47:29+39:40
862178Jouni MarjaniemiHailuoto1:47:38+39:49
872075Isto SalonenKonecranes1:48:15+40:26
881077Seppo OllikainenJuoksukärpäset1:48:19+40:30
897Kari KantolaHäjyt1:48:31+40:42
901060Tommi TanhuanpääK-Kauppiasliitto1:48:35+40:46
911127Jouni SaloniittyRaisio1:48:39+40:50
922254Risto Niemelä1:48:50+41:01
931109Vesa MesilaaksoTornio1:48:57+41:08
942288Sakari ManninenOulu1:48:58+41:09
952233Matti Olavi MatinheikkiVesimiehet Sport team1:48:59+41:10
961026Asko KelonevaOutokumpu Tornio1:49:41+41:52
971053Mauri KuivalainenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti1:49:45+41:56
1037Ismo JoentakanenSAKK1:49:45+41:56
991084Ulf BengsKehähait1:49:57+42:08
1002145Ari NevalaBrontSkyl1:50:00+42:11
1012141Matti Ilmivalta1:50:02+42:13
1022096Oula ValkeapääLapinMtti1:50:07+42:18
1031090Arto StenbäckOulu1:50:26+42:37
1136Tenho OnkamoKemijärvi1:50:26+42:37
1051009Marko BergRovaniemi1:50:29+42:40
1061018Kari HöynäläTornio1:51:14+43:25
1072215Petri Herva1:51:28+43:39
1081104Martti FinniläRaahe1:51:29+43:40
1091013Timo PekkinenOkfinnmap1:51:34+43:45
1102149Mauri Rantamaa1:52:21+44:32
1111091Rami HuttunenPellon Ponsi1:52:23+44:34
1121017Antti MönkkönenSiilinjärvi1:52:29+44:40
1131065Ari KokkoPudasjärvi1:52:31+44:42
1141135Mika OjaTievan Lumi Ja Linko1:53:02+45:13
1152316Petri PohjolaTOJK1:53:38+45:49
1161099Jari TervoOulu1:53:40+45:51
1172281Tuomo JussilaPentik Haukipudas1:53:43+45:54
1182073Harry SookariAPKMaratoo1:53:45+45:56
1191002Jukka MattilaVantaa1:53:55+46:06
1201032Markku LeppänenSariel Oy1:53:56+46:07
1212282Jouni ViinikkalaRBA1:54:03+46:14
1221057Mikko KangasniemiLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta1:54:13+46:24
1231123Pertti RiepulaKempele1:54:15+46:26
1241055Jussi RuismäkiKuortaneen Kunto1:54:26+46:37
1251033Unto RaunioMikevan Maratoonarit1:54:32+46:43
1261051Pekka SaariAlavuden Urheilijat1:54:38+46:49
1271107Jukka NiskaTeam Niska1:55:07+47:18
1281138Pekka NymanKittilän Kunta1:55:21+47:32
1292375Mika TammelaHollola1:55:38+47:49
1302318Juha LaaksonenKerava1:56:08+48:19
1311096Ari VälimaaKuku, Kuortane1:56:31+48:42
1321020Mikko NikkanenKuopio1:56:33+48:44
1331103Jyrki NivaLapin Safarit1:56:42+48:53
1342087Kari KajamojaUtsunRiek1:56:44+48:55
1351121Jari PaksuniemiIss Palvelut Oy Rovaniemi1:56:59+49:10
1361137Veli JumiskoPölkky Oy1:57:06+49:17
1372065Panu JussilaOutokumpu Tornio1:57:48+49:59
1381011Kari NenonenE Avenue Oy1:58:22+50:33
1391068Arto AsmundiFjäder Group Oy1:58:55+51:06
1063Pasi NymanPudasjärvi1:58:55+51:06
1411042Jari-Pekka JumiskoLapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset1:58:56+51:07
1421029Jari JuopperiKempele1:59:16+51:27
1061Pirkka HartikainenSito Oy1:59:16+51:27
1441141Antti RaninenKemi1:59:39+51:50
1451004Tapio StillHavator Oy2:00:52+53:03
1461016Kari ElomaaSeinäjoki2:01:10+53:21
1472195Petri JaatinenDoris-Team2:01:13+53:24
1482086Jussi HakuntiUtsunRiek2:01:31+53:42
1491118Esa ReivoPuljun Pyllistys2:01:58+54:09
1501066Arto ParkkinenLapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset2:02:56+55:07
1511038Juha-Pekka SmolanderRuukki Maraton Team2:03:24+55:35
1521146Reijo NissiKuusamo2:03:45+55:56
1531130Seppo KuismaRovaniemi2:03:47+55:58
1541010Markus KiiskinenOulunsalo2:03:53+56:04
1119Mikko LinnaluotoOpu2:03:53+56:04
1561041Ari HolappaKpr Oy2:03:59+56:10
1572369Pasi RaiskioFUR-Urheilu2:04:17+56:28
1581062Pekka LambergTeam De Luze2:04:50+57:01
1591145Esa Pekka JuntunenMaliininkankaan Karpaasit2:05:03+57:14
1601125Juha Mäki-JylliläJkmm Arkkitehdit2:05:08+57:19
1612295Geert LaevensKittilä2:05:14+57:25
1621101Pasi JunnaAuto Aho Oy / Tojo Auto2:05:29+57:40
2371Marko Juhani Mikkola2:05:29+57:40
1641144Alpo SärkeläOulu2:05:49+58:00
1652216Hannu Koivuranta2:05:52+58:03
1115Tuomo AlafranttiKuljetus Alafrantti2:05:52+58:03
1671116Petri HannilaPajusaari Sport2:06:18+58:29
1681048Janne LaitinenOulun Poliisiurheilijat2:06:45+58:56
1691140Markku JaakolaKarhukopla2:07:42+59:53
1701079Harri PiekkolaPam Oulu2:07:58+1:00:09
1711064Juha HiltulaKemi2:08:53+1:01:04
1722214Vesa Heikkuri2:09:52+1:02:03
1731054Arto SutinenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti2:10:12+1:02:23
1742314Pasi RyynänenLemminkäinen2:11:19+1:03:30
1751082Kari HeljasvaaraPam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 1352:11:25+1:03:36
1761012Tapio JuurakkoIdeal Plm2:11:55+1:04:06
1772143Teppo NevalaVanajanlGr2:12:49+1:05:00
1781001Tero EhrolaTampere2:13:54+1:06:05
1791134Ville UrponenRovaniemi2:15:37+1:07:48
1801089Markku JuusoTorso-982:15:38+1:07:49
1812126Arto MarttilaTilitMtila2:15:41+1:07:52
1821030Jarmo KokkoniemiMansikin Mannekiinit2:16:36+1:08:47
1831106Jouni NiskalaKeminmaa2:17:58+1:10:09
1842336Kimmo IlvaHämeenlinna2:18:02+1:10:13
1851067Antti LähteinenIss Palvelut Oy2:18:38+1:10:49
1861003Marko Iso-KungasTampere2:19:25+1:11:36
1872105Jari VirtaSähälärit Ry2:20:49+1:13:00
1882302Vesa Pellikka2:21:11+1:13:22
1892284Mika UrpalainenRautanet2:21:38+1:13:49
1902303Petri KotirantaRautanet2:21:39+1:13:50
1912130Jyrki LehtoVojakkaNs2:23:20+1:15:31
1921094Vesa RitaRakennuspalvelu V.m. Rita Ky2:24:02+1:16:13
1932050Timo KarjalainenVeljekset Vaara Oy2:33:53+1:26:04
1942229Jarko LehtoVesimiehet Sport team2:40:40+1:32:51
1951117Marko RossiKittilä3:05:09+1:57:20
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English