28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

PM50

Starting list

1148Harri SalinHirviveikot14:00:00   25148
1149Eero TervoJoutenrannan Tyrintö14:00:00   25149
1150Jukka PenttiläHyvinkää14:00:00   25150
1151Antti KorpiniemiSöderkulla14:00:00   25151
1152Pauli HussoIisalmi14:00:00   25152
1153Markku HeiskariSieppijärven Sisu Ry.14:00:00   25153
1154Iiro SiponenKauppakeskus Stella14:00:00   25154
1155Heikki VauhkonenKauppakeskus Stella14:00:00   25155
1156Ari LaamanenKauppakeskus Stella14:00:00   25156
1157Jukka PietikäinenIi14:00:00   25157
1158Esa KeskikallioAskola14:00:00   25158
1159Pekka MaukonenInkeroinen14:00:00   25159
1160Martti MäkeläHäjyt14:00:00   25160
1161Timo SärkeläEspoo14:00:00   25161
1162Esa VäänänenOuneva Oy14:00:00   25162
1163Heikki OjantakanenOlshe/oulu14:00:00   25163
1164Antti Latva-RaskuHelsinki14:00:00   25164
1165Jouko LehikoinenLohtaja14:00:00   25165
1166Harry OlliRuotsi14:00:00   25166
1167Gunnar EnholmPuma Team14:00:00   25167
1168Arto KaskivirtaWslmry14:00:00   25168
1169Aimo VaattovaaraRovaniemi14:00:00   25169
1170Sune DahlvikOrc14:00:00   25170
1171Pertti KalliosaloOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   25171
1172Timo TervaniemiOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   25172
1173Mauri IisakkaOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   25173
1174Reijo PaasoNurmo14:00:00   25174
1175Erkki KauttoJyväskylä14:00:00   25175
1176Seppo HämäläinenJyväskylä14:00:00   25176
1177Teppo RimaliKeminmaa14:00:00   25177
1178Arvo PeltomäkiItella14:00:00   25178
1179Timo VanhataloKao14:00:00   25179
1180Veijo RiipiAt-Artic Oy14:00:00   25180
1181Jukka AulaLapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset14:00:00   25181
1182Paavo KuorelahtiSähköliike Kuorelahti Ky Paavon Sähkö14:00:00   25182
1183Harri VirénEura14:00:00   25183
1184Hannu TohmolaTornio14:00:00   25184
1185Vesa TenniläLapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset14:00:00   25185
1186Kimmo TauriainenKuusamo14:00:00   25186
1187Tuomo HarjanneTöijensalon Työväenyhdistys/sysmä14:00:00   25187
1188Olavi HeikkiläHeinola14:00:00   25188
1189Richard FoleyAmc14:00:00   25189
1190Martti AnttilaRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   25190
1191Tapio JalonenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   25191
1192Reijo KolehmainenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   25192
1193Viljo PesonenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   25193
1195Hannu RinneK-Kauppiasliitto14:00:00   25195
1196Arto HavelaPelloplast Oy14:00:00   25196
1197Tarmo AlaniemiPelloplast Oy14:00:00   25197
1198Kari VuorinenK.h.p.v Lounainen Suomi14:00:00   25198
1199Jouni HelisteNivan Voima14:00:00   25199
1200Ari TolvanenVarkaus14:00:00   25200
1201Juha KankkunenAcm14:00:00   25201
1202Jouko ArvolaIss Palvelut Oy14:00:00   25202
1203Tauno HolappaTyrnävä14:00:00   25203
1204Krister LönnqvistSrs Fenno-El14:00:00   25204
1205Matti AlarousuTornio14:00:00   25205
1206Karl-Magnus LindforsValio14:00:00   25206
1207Juha KarjalainenUmpitunneli14:00:00   25207
1208Timo SirviöSuomussalmen Rasti14:00:00   25208
1209Teijo SirviöKolari/metla14:00:00   25209
1210Krister WennströmKaeser Kompressorit Oy14:00:00   25210
1211Markku KärkkäinenKuohun Kovat14:00:00   25211
1212Seppo AhoVantaa14:00:00   25212
1213Harri RomakkaniemiKirkkonummi14:00:00   25213
1214Harri KoskinenLalkeuden Sportti14:00:00   25214
1215Risto IsokangasK-Supermarket Trio14:00:00   25215
1216Tapani SipiläLumimetsän Lumiukot14:00:00   25216
1217Osmo OhtonenAmc Rovaniemi14:00:00   25217
1218Ari VuorioTurku14:00:00   25218
1219Jukka LehikoinenTapanilan Erä14:00:00   25219
1220Raimo SuominenSoraenso14:00:00   25220
1221Juha PalttoK-Market Härkönen Oy14:00:00   25221
1222Juha TeiniläVrtranspoint14:00:00   25222
1223Pekka VaahteraAga14:00:00   25223
1224Jukka NevalaitaKemijärvi14:00:00   25224
1225Esa KurvinenOnmkyu14:00:00   25225
1226Ari RuotsalainenLakeden Sportti14:00:00   25226
1227Martti MemonenOulun Poliisiurheilijat Ry.14:00:00   25227
1228Ossi SalmelaKeminmaa14:00:00   25228
1229Jouko KallunkiEltel / Kuusamo14:00:00   25229
1230Terho KoskiSattasen Kyläseura14:00:00   25230
1231Jukka SalmiKittilä14:00:00   25231
1232Erkki SorttiHaukipudas14:00:00   25232
1233Veli RuismäkiLahti14:00:00   25233
1234Timo MustonenAuto Aho Oy / Tojo Auto14:00:00   25234
1235Kullervo LuokkanenPosio14:00:00   25235
1236Esko PasanenOulu14:00:00   25236
1237Jukka SääskilahtiRunsu14:00:00   25237
1238Seppo TurpeenniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   25238
1239Ilkka KerkeläLioy14:00:00   25239
1240Timo MurtolaGoldfingers14:00:00   25240
1241Seppo KouvaIlkka Säkkinen Ky14:00:00   25241
1242Hannu KunnariKeminmaa14:00:00   25242
1243Heikki RanttilaInari14:00:00   25243
1244Tapani NahkiaisojaKeminmaa14:00:00   25244
1245Pertti LaineCafealppimaja14:00:00   25245
1246Markku KemppainenOulu14:00:00   25246
1247Markku MantereKristiinan Urheilijat14:00:00   25247
1248Erkki ErolaAmc Rovaniemi14:00:00   25248
1249Jari GullstenKolari14:00:00   25249
1250Jyrki KenttälehtoSieppijärven Sisu (sisi)14:00:00   25250
1251Juha J. JaakoKolari14:00:00   25251
1252Kari KinnunenAltek14:00:00   25252
1253Kari TohmolaRovaniemi14:00:00   25253
1254Markku JaakkolaKolari14:00:00   25254
1255Aimo MäättäDestia, Rovaniemi14:00:00   25255
1256Jouko IllikainenKemijoki Oy14:00:00   25256
1257Reijo JylhäLapin Urheiluopisto14:00:00   25257
1258Risto GomanLao14:00:00   25258
1259Vesa ViikRovaniemi14:00:00   25259
1260Olli TiuraniemiAmc14:00:00   25260
1261Hannu KumpulaRovaniemi14:00:00   25261
1262Vesa JuntunenLakiasiaintoimisto Advukaari Oy14:00:00   25262
1263Antti HuttunenLapin Maanmittaustoimisto14:00:00   25263
1264Heikki KunnariTornio14:00:00   25264
1265Markku ArolaKemijärvi14:00:00   25265
1266Heikki KämäräinenRovaniemi14:00:00   25266
1267Sakari KiveläPölkky Oy14:00:00   25267
1268Tapio TörmänenPölkky Oy14:00:00   25268
1269Kauno RonkainenPölkky Oy14:00:00   25269
1270Veli-Matti RauhalaKittilän Kunta14:00:00   25270
1271Markku KorpelaKittilän Kunta14:00:00   25271
1272Yrjö PorttiInarin Yritys14:00:00   25272
1273Sulo PirttimaaTornio14:00:00   25273
1274Pentti StenbäckAmc/rovaniemi14:00:00   25274
1275Jorma HartikainenAntoniina Oy14:00:00   25275
1276Yrjö YlinivaRovaniemi14:00:00   25276
1277Lauri VirkkulaKuusamo14:00:00   25277
1278Mauri IsometsäMettän Sähkö14:00:00   25278
1279Ilmo PietarinenCondia14:00:00   25279
1280Sergey SavchenkoEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:00:00   25280
1281Vladimir EgolaevEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:00:00   25281
2048Tuomo VuokilaVeljekset Vaara Oy14:00:00   26048
2053Juhani SalmiOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   26053
2076Tero WallinHämeenlinna14:00:00   26076
2081Seppo KykkänenPorin Kuntoilijat14:00:00   26081
2083Kari VirtanenPorin Kuntoilijat14:00:00   26083
2090Jukka RönkäRaahen Maitohapot14:00:00   26090
2091Risto HyvönenRaahen Maitohapot14:00:00   26091
2097Jari LatvalaLatMSport14:00:00   26097
2101Erkki Eemil KähköläHormanBoys14:00:00   26101
2108Jarmo Hietala14:00:00   26108
2110Jarmo KoutaniemiNKlogRoi14:00:00   26110
2113Kari TunturiFiskarTeam14:00:00   26113
2114Matti KokkonenFiskarTeam14:00:00   26114
2117Bo-Göran ByggningsbackaMaratbären14:00:00   26117
2128Pekka SimiläRaahen Maitohapot14:00:00   26128
2131Tarmo MöykkymäkiYlivieska14:00:00   26131
2132Reijo KujanpääLapua14:00:00   26132
2146Kari JaronenRaahe14:00:00   26146
2147Pekka Romppainen14:00:00   26147
2148Terho PaksuniemiHotLeviT14:00:00   26148
2151Timo Tervaniemi14:00:00   26151
2153Erkki TurunenHimangUrh14:00:00   26153
2154Hannu ReinikainenHölkkäTeam14:00:00   26154
2156Jorma HämäläinenKoskenkylän Nuorisoseura14:00:00   26156
2157Timo KukkonenLongWayRun14:00:00   26157
2158Ilpo LaitinenLongWayRun14:00:00   26158
2159Pekka NousiainenLongWayRun14:00:00   26159
2180Lauri PoikelaTornio14:00:00   26180
2190Erkki Karvo14:00:00   26190
2198Jarmo TauriainenOulunKärpä14:00:00   26198
2201Kari LahnasaloNuoretKkut14:00:00   26201
2202Kari SipiläKasins14:00:00   26202
2212Vilho Varonen14:00:00   26212
2231Jan StenmanVesimiehet14:00:00   26231
2243Heikki WiikCool Operator14:00:00   26243
2244Jorma SuonnansaloRDS14:00:00   26244
2255Ari KokkonenKemaki14:00:00   26255
2256Pauli VierikkoDahl Seinäjoki14:00:00   26256
2264Erkki SiivolaKuljKoval14:00:00   26264
2268Martti KovalainenKuljKoval14:00:00   26268
2272Juha KaulanenYlläksen Nousu14:00:00   26272
2275Heikki VesalainenJuPu14:00:00   26275
2286Erkki KämäräinenOH14:00:00   26286
2317Aaro KemppainenVihti14:00:00   26317
2335Kyösti JokelainenMuonio14:00:00   26335
2347Jouko SuonsaariKeurusselän Maratoonarit14:00:00   26347
2348Jari TuomistoSeijanTeam14:00:00   26348
2356Antti KaikkonenACM Rovaniemi14:00:00   26356
2357Jukka LappalainenPielaveden Sampo14:00:00   26357
2366Jorma MaijanenTornio14:00:00   26366
2368Jyrki KiviniemiRovaniemen maratonhiihtäjät14:00:00   26368
2378Salomo JuupaluomaMuurolan lukio14:00:00   26378
2381Erkki KoivulaBakers Mafia14:00:00   26381
2385Hans Arild HolmestrandIlnordlys14:00:00   26385
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English