28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

PMYL

Starting list

91Mika MukkalaKankaanpää14:00:00   26691
1342Markku SoukkaYlivieska14:00:00   25342
1343Pasi KarvonenIvalo14:00:00   25343
1344Aapo TolppiTornio14:00:00   25344
1345Peter JulinHavator Oy14:00:00   25345
1346Pekka KeskiahoKello14:00:00   25346
1347Petri LukkarilaRovaniemi14:00:00   25347
1348Jari JärvenpääInter Simo14:00:00   25348
1349Markku KasalaMallaspallo Ry14:00:00   25349
1350Markku PajariSimo14:00:00   25350
1351Jukka - Pekka SaarelaVaasa14:00:00   25351
1352Markus LindvikTaksi Kokkola14:00:00   25352
1353Tero UusitaloTaksi Kokkola14:00:00   25353
1354Jari PeltolaPorin Kuntoilijat14:00:00   25354
1355Marko KoivistoTornio14:00:00   25355
1356Ville RankinenKemijärvi14:00:00   25356
1357Mika Ala-TuoriTuusula14:00:00   25357
1358Henri ReponenEspoo14:00:00   25358
1359Touko LeppiniemiHämeenlinna14:00:00   25359
1360Kari KenttäTornio14:00:00   25360
1361Toni PiirainenSus14:00:00   25361
1362Sakari EnbuskaKuljetusliike Enbuska Oy14:00:00   25362
1363Harri KeskiahoKäylän Kiri14:00:00   25363
1364Teemu SinihalmeTornio14:00:00   25364
1365Juha PalokangasOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   25365
1366Markus LampinenOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   25366
1367Arvi KolehmainenOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   25367
1368Heikki KonttajärviOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   25368
1369Heikki AulaFujitsu/isoworks14:00:00   25369
1370Jukka LiiasFujitsu/isoworks14:00:00   25370
1372Anssi ÅkmanFujitsu/isoworks14:00:00   25372
1373Janne KemppainenFujitsu/isoworks14:00:00   25373
1374Mauno TeräslahtiFujitsu/isoworks14:00:00   25374
1375Juha SandbergAhola Team/pori14:00:00   25375
1376Ville SihvonenRaksilan Dent-Fys14:00:00   25376
1377Pertti Rönkkö14:00:00   25377
1378Jari NevalaTornio14:00:00   25378
1379Marko KononenMäkiauto (pori)14:00:00   25379
1380Joonas PeltonenMäkiauto (pori)14:00:00   25380
1381Jani Ylisaukko-OjaLapin Lukko14:00:00   25381
1382Heikki AngeriaOulu14:00:00   25382
1383Sami AlalauriFit4fun14:00:00   25383
1384Janne PöykiöFit4fun14:00:00   25384
1385Joni SaarelaOulu14:00:00   25385
1386Henri HuhtalaRovaniemi14:00:00   25386
1387Eemeli RistimellaRovaniemi14:00:00   25387
1388Antti AlaruikkaRovaniemi14:00:00   25388
1389Jari AlaruikkaRovaniemi14:00:00   25389
1390Jukka KarhuRovaniemi14:00:00   25390
1391Sami OinasRovaniemi14:00:00   25391
1392Tami KalliolaTornio14:00:00   25392
1393Janne KarhuMorenia14:00:00   25393
1394Antti EvestiOulu14:00:00   25394
1395Ville VäänänenOulunsalo14:00:00   25395
1396Antero LappalainenTornio14:00:00   25396
1397Jaakko RuokanenRovaniemi14:00:00   25397
1398Antti PuolakkaPosion Pyrintö14:00:00   25398
1399Ville OjalaKemi14:00:00   25399
1400Jarno BergRovaniemi14:00:00   25400
1401Harri PohjankukkaH-P Office Oy14:00:00   25401
1402Jari VanhapihaNorth Adventure14:00:00   25402
1403Antti IsomäkiUusikaupunki14:00:00   25403
1404Miikka KierivaaraRovaniemi14:00:00   25404
1405Jan FordellLapin Poliisilaitos14:00:00   25405
1406Kristian GullstenLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:00:00   25406
1407Markus PannulaLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:00:00   25407
1408Tuomas JauhoHelsinki14:00:00   25408
1409Olli MourujärviRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   25409
1410Jonas SimuKoulutus Nord14:00:00   25410
1411Lauri SmedsLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:00:00   25411
1412Yrjö PiekkariRautia K-Maatalous Sodankylä14:00:00   25412
1413Juha KotikangasRautia K-Maatalous Sodankylä14:00:00   25413
1414Ilkka LaurilaK-Kenkä, Turku14:00:00   25414
1415Janne KorkalaK-Market Yli-ii14:00:00   25415
1416Kauko MikkonenK-Market Ivalo14:00:00   25416
1418Jari PeltonenRautia Malmi, Helsinki14:00:00   25418
1419Pauli ImponenK-Supermarket Kauppapaikka, Kemijärvi14:00:00   25419
1420Raimo MaijalaKenkäexpertti14:00:00   25420
1421Jari HottinenKenkäexpertti14:00:00   25421
1422Sami NyroosKenkäexpertti14:00:00   25422
1423Sami SaarnioRautia K-Maatalous Saarnio, Jalasjärvi14:00:00   25423
1424Aki RuokanenK-Supermarket Eteläkeskus, Rovaniemi14:00:00   25424
1425Juha TakkulaSc Kaatajat14:00:00   25425
1426Leo OikarinenOulunsalo14:00:00   25426
1427Janne TervahautaIvalon Maanmittaustoimiston Urheilijat14:00:00   25427
1428Ari KatajamäkiRovaniemi14:00:00   25428
1429Matti Rinne-KantoRovaniemen Sähkö-Ja Säätölaite Oy14:00:00   25429
1430Teemu NiemeläinenRovaniemi14:00:00   25430
1431Henry OllilaSähälärit Ry14:00:00   25431
1432Esa HaahtiRovaniemi14:00:00   25432
1433Henri MatinmikkoLepakot14:00:00   25433
1434Tero LokkaPl-Center Rovaniemi14:00:00   25434
1435Jussi ViinamäkiKipeät Ukkelit14:00:00   25435
1436Teppo HaapaniemiSimo14:00:00   25436
1437Tommi YlisuvantoKoivuojan Toivot14:00:00   25437
1438Jani MäättäLimingan Niittomiehet14:00:00   25438
1439Juha OllikkalaJuhanauto Oy14:00:00   25439
1440Erno RuotsalainenKuopio14:00:00   25440
1441Kaj LönegrenRovaniemi14:00:00   25441
1442Juha NevalaTornio14:00:00   25442
1443Petteri TorviK-Supermarket Trio14:00:00   25443
1444Ossi PeltoniemiOnmky14:00:00   25444
1445Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri Ry14:00:00   25445
1446Markus YlläsjärviYlläsjärvi14:00:00   25446
1447Mikko KeskinarkausRovaniemi14:00:00   25447
1448Keijo SupperiKempele14:00:00   25448
1449Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän Riento14:00:00   25449
1450Tero HalonenKoskelankylän Riento14:00:00   25450
1451Janne TuomaalaKoskelankylän Riento14:00:00   25451
1452Janne HarjuKoskelankylän Riento14:00:00   25452
1453Ville PulliTornio14:00:00   25453
1454Kalle VihtariNivala14:00:00   25454
1455Juha PulkkinenIms Oy14:00:00   25455
1456Tommy MoreliusNurmijärvi14:00:00   25456
1457Janne OllilaRovaniemi14:00:00   25457
1458Markus LohiEduskunta14:00:00   25458
1459Jukka TervoRovs14:00:00   25459
1460Heikki RoivainenHaukipudas14:00:00   25460
1461Jari NykänenTornio14:00:00   25461
1462Markus NiemeläOld Boys Fc14:00:00   25462
1463Ilkka RuotsalaMhy Rovaniemi14:00:00   25463
1464Petri SäkkinenPosio14:00:00   25464
1465Lauri AlaviitalaHelsinki14:00:00   25465
1466Janne KotaniemiTornio14:00:00   25466
1467Pekka JänkäläTornio14:00:00   25467
1468Johannes HakalinOulu14:00:00   25468
1469Antti RunttiVrj Group14:00:00   25469
1470Miikka YlläsjärviYlläsjärvi14:00:00   25470
1471Jarno MaimonenPorin Kuntoilijat14:00:00   25471
1472Tomi YlisiuruaKempele14:00:00   25472
1473Arttu LahtinenHertz14:00:00   25473
1474Ilkka KuosmanenRanua14:00:00   25474
1475Jari YlikärppäMalininkankaan Karpaasit14:00:00   25475
1476Perttu SarasteHorace14:00:00   25476
1477Timo KaveriYli-Ii14:00:00   25477
1478Hannu-Pekka HummastiCitysport14:00:00   25478
1479Joni RautioRovaniemi14:00:00   25479
1480Marko MerkkiniemiHyvä Hammas Oy14:00:00   25480
1481Janne MäkiharjuRovaniemi14:00:00   25481
1482Joonas KeskiahoPudasjärvi14:00:00   25482
1483Saku LuhtaanmäkiTornio14:00:00   25483
1484Veli-Pekka DufvaAhola Team / Helsinki14:00:00   25484
1485Markus PatronenRoi14:00:00   25485
1486Kari JunttiTornio14:00:00   25486
1487Karri KoskinenAutoliike Koskinen Oy14:00:00   25487
1488Reko KauppinenAutoliike Koskinen Oy14:00:00   25488
1489Jarkko KiuruAutoliike Koskinen Oy14:00:00   25489
1490Vesa KeränenKivitaipale14:00:00   25490
1491Antti KutilaKutilan Liikenne Oy14:00:00   25491
1492Markus KarttunenOamk14:00:00   25492
1493Mikko RavaskaLakiasiaintoimisto Advukaari Oy14:00:00   25493
1494Anssi SirviöSaku Ry14:00:00   25494
1495Sami KarvonenSaku Ry14:00:00   25495
1496Elias JokirantaSaku Ry14:00:00   25496
1497Heikki SeppäläRovaniemi14:00:00   25497
1498Janne NarkilahtiOulu / Kemijärvi14:00:00   25498
1499Pasi MukkuRovaniemi14:00:00   25499
1500Jyri KeskiahoPienkonehuolto Keskiaho Oy14:00:00   25500
1501Velu HietanenKeminmaa14:00:00   25501
1502Jussi RonkainenPölkky Oy14:00:00   25502
1503Keijo HaatajaPölkky Oy14:00:00   25503
1504Markus ViraPölkky Oy14:00:00   25504
1505Eero LampelaTervola14:00:00   25505
1506Markus TykkyläinenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   25506
1507Miika Johannes SormunenRovaniemi14:00:00   25507
1508Ilkka SammelaGreat Balls Of Fire14:00:00   25508
1509Patrik MurtolaPapo14:00:00   25509
1510Janne StenbäckRovaniemi14:00:00   25510
1511Janne AlajoutsijärviKemijärvi14:00:00   25511
1512Veli-Matti LatvakoskiLapin Lattiamestarit Oy14:00:00   25512
1513Veli-Heikki KoivuRds14:00:00   25513
1514Toni KelaRovaniemi14:00:00   25514
1515Mikko SaarinenWorld Cup Levi14:00:00   25515
1516Eljas LohiScandia Rent Rovaniemi14:00:00   25516
1517Aslak SointuLapin Muovi14:00:00   25517
1518Harri MoisioRoosa-Juoksijat14:00:00   25518
1519Jyrki SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat14:00:00   25519
1520Antti SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat14:00:00   25520
1521Matti SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat14:00:00   25521
1522Ilkka SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat14:00:00   25522
1523Leif SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat14:00:00   25523
1524Markku SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat14:00:00   25524
1838Pasi RasimusHaaparanda14:00:00   25838
2049Aija KarjalainenVeljekset Vaara Oy14:00:00   26049
2054Jyrki OjalaOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   26054
2057Mikko BarskOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   26057
2058Jukka RimaliOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   26058
2066Sami KokkonenOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   26066
2069Jari AlataloOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   26069
2071Hannu HeikkiläOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   26071
2072Hannu LumpusOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   26072
2077Jari VaaralaRavSKammi14:00:00   26077
2082Sandro ZbindenYlläsjärvi14:00:00   26082
2085Pekka ToivolaPorin Kuntoilijat14:00:00   26085
2089Jere Hettula14:00:00   26089
2093Matti Puljujärvi14:00:00   26093
2104Kimmo VitikkaSähälärit Ry14:00:00   26104
2124Petteri Hiltunen14:00:00   26124
2127Topi MarttilaLAPITR14:00:00   26127
2133Joni HujanenOLL/LYY14:00:00   26133
2134Ari Pohjanen14:00:00   26134
2136Tuomas KarjalainenKuljKoval14:00:00   26136
2137Teemu MoisioLevigold14:00:00   26137
2150Juha Palokangas14:00:00   26150
2168Kari ErkheikkiJ&J Lakkapää Oy14:00:00   26168
2171Jukka LakkapääJ&J Lakkapää Oy14:00:00   26171
2172Jaakko LassilaLakkapää Länsiraja Oy14:00:00   26172
2173Patrik LundströmLakkapää Kiruna AB14:00:00   26173
2174Riku PallariLakkapää Länsiraja Oy14:00:00   26174
2175Fredrik StöckelLakkapää Kiruna AB14:00:00   26175
2176Antti-Jussi ToivonenLakkapää Länsiraja Oy14:00:00   26176
2181Jaakko KiveläHimanka14:00:00   26181
2182Joni Mikael VäisänenKuljKoval14:00:00   26182
2184Juha KarjalainenKuljKoval14:00:00   26184
2186Anton Mäkijärvi14:00:00   26186
2187Eero Lehtinen14:00:00   26187
2188Tero MaaninkaPosPy Ski14:00:00   26188
2189Mikko MarjamaaPosPy Ski14:00:00   26189
2191Juho-Veikko LuksuaSeipäraken14:00:00   26191
2192Mika Järvinen14:00:00   26192
2193Janne PaavolaHaukipudas14:00:00   26193
2194Janne OrjasniemiPospy Ski14:00:00   26194
2205Mika AlapuranenYBT14:00:00   26205
2211Veli-Matti Varonen14:00:00   26211
2213Toni JoensuuOulu14:00:00   26213
2218Hannu JussilaSmilevi14:00:00   26218
2219Mikko KulmalaSmilevi14:00:00   26219
2225Kaarlo PöyliöKemijärvi14:00:00   26225
2228Jaakko KiiskiläVesimiehet Sport team14:00:00   26228
2230Seppo KivariOulu14:00:00   26230
2232Antti OikarinenTornio14:00:00   26232
2234Mika RajakangasVesimiehet14:00:00   26234
2239Juhoheikki OjaTeam Jallu14:00:00   26239
2240Juha KangosjärviTeam Jallu14:00:00   26240
2246Mikko Uusi-Marttila14:00:00   26246
2253Sakari Taskila14:00:00   26253
2257Janne Nevanperä14:00:00   26257
2259Markku AholaAhola Team14:00:00   26259
2260Janne JunturaVoicemarketing14:00:00   26260
2263Jani PitkänenKuljKoval14:00:00   26263
2265Jari MikkolaKuljKoval14:00:00   26265
2266Jari YrjänheikkiKuljKoval14:00:00   26266
2267Jukka UimanniemiKuljKoval14:00:00   26267
2269Jari TakaluomaTeam Hartman14:00:00   26269
2270Oskari LeikkainenTeam Hartman14:00:00   26270
2271Janne KeronenTeam Hartman14:00:00   26271
2274Pasi ListerantaJuPu14:00:00   26274
2276Mikko VirtanenJuPu14:00:00   26276
2278Sami VälimaaRovaniemen reaod runners14:00:00   26278
2279Tatu KarjalainenJuPu14:00:00   26279
2280Antti RantalaJuPu14:00:00   26280
2290Ville Kuosku14:00:00   26290
2291Tapio TasalaSähälärit Ry14:00:00   26291
2304Matteus Pellikka14:00:00   26304
2306Seppo Lappalainen14:00:00   26306
2308Marko VesterinenOulu14:00:00   26308
2313Tommi HaarakoskiToPV14:00:00   26313
2319Ari SiekkinenJääkonnat14:00:00   26319
2324Juha VornanenTeam Poro14:00:00   26324
2326Jukka NykänenVetu14:00:00   26326
2327Janne PenttiläKP-U14:00:00   26327
2329Juha KulomäkiUolevi14:00:00   26329
2330Janne MakkonenMuonio14:00:00   26330
2341Markus HeikkiläNaku Oy14:00:00   26341
2343Klaus KerttulaRoVS14:00:00   26343
2344jani KotavuopioNaku Oy14:00:00   26344
2346Samuli OllilaKittilVoi14:00:00   26346
2350Anssi RimaliPS Kemi Kings14:00:00   26350
2351Pavel TrubetckoiRussia, Kurovsk, Energy14:00:00   26351
2353Aleksei LukichevRussia, Apatity14:00:00   26353
2365Jukka HautamäkiKurssi Levillä14:00:00   26365
2370Toni MikkolaTampere14:00:00   26370
2372Marko MiinalaHaaparanta14:00:00   26372
2373Risto PonkalaTornio14:00:00   26373
2379Juhani StoorTeam Kartaani14:00:00   26379
2382Arvi KolehmainenOutokumpu14:00:00   26382
2384Janne Sundqvist14:00:00   26384
2386Joseph Fjellgren14:00:00   26386
3033Eero MoilanenMorenia14:00:00   27033
3034Juha MustaniemiMorenia14:00:00   27034
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English