28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

PMYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,0 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Pekka Toivola Porin Kuntoilijat    14:00:00   1:05:59 (1)  1:09:23  
2.   Ossi Peltoniemi Onmky    14:00:00   1:07:54 (2)  1:11:44  
3.   Veli-Heikki Koivu Rds    14:00:00   1:08:06 (3)  1:11:52  
4.   Aleksei Lukichev Russia, Apatity    14:00:00   1:08:53 (4)  1:12:43  
5.   Pavel Trubetckoi Russia, Kurovsk, Energy    14:00:00   1:11:06 (5)  1:15:03  
6.   Joni Rautio Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:11:40 (6)  1:15:40  
7.   Jarno Maimonen Porin Kuntoilijat    14:00:00   1:14:29 (7)  1:18:39  
8.   Sami Välimaa Rovaniemen reaod runners    14:00:00   1:17:35 (8)  1:21:56  
9.   Janne Stenbäck Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:19:10 (9)  1:23:16  
10.   Jari Vaarala RavSKammi    14:00:00   1:19:10 (9)  1:23:22  
11.   Perttu Saraste Horace    14:00:00   1:19:19 (11)  1:23:39  
12.   Arvi Kolehmainen Outokumpu    14:00:00   1:20:08 (12)  1:24:13  
13.   Matti Puljujärvi     14:00:00   1:20:08 (12)  1:24:17  
14.   Ilkka Ruotsala Mhy Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:20:17 (14)  1:24:36  
15.   Markus Lampinen Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:21:37 (15)  1:26:01  
16.   Janne Harju Koskelankylän Riento    14:00:00   1:23:57 (16)  1:28:36  
17.   Janne Tuomaala Koskelankylän Riento    14:00:00   1:24:28 (17)  1:29:00  
18.   Sami Oinas Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:25:55 (18)  1:30:30  
19.   Joseph Fjellgren     14:00:00   1:25:56 (19)  1:30:36  
20.   Henry Ollila Sähälärit Ry    14:00:00   1:25:59 (20)  1:30:38  
21.   Samuli Ollila KittilVoi    14:00:00   1:26:14 (21)  1:30:57  
22.   Timo Kaveri Yli-Ii    14:00:00   1:26:41 (22)  1:32:00  
23.   Janne Orjasniemi Pospy Ski    14:00:00   1:27:26 (23)  1:32:13  
24.   Risto Ponkala Tornio    14:00:00   1:28:56 (25)  1:33:28  
25.   Antti Runtti Vrj Group    14:00:00   1:29:05 (26)  1:33:38  
26.   Anssi Sirviö Saku Ry    14:00:00   1:29:05 (26)  1:33:41  
27.   Tuomas Karjalainen KuljKoval    14:00:00   1:28:55 (24)  1:33:46  
28.   Markus Karttunen Oamk    14:00:00   1:29:05 (26)  1:34:11  
29.   Tero Maaninka PosPy Ski    14:00:00   1:29:56 (31)  1:34:25  
30.   Sandro Zbinden Ylläsjärvi    14:00:00   1:29:51 (30)  1:34:39  
30.   Tatu Karjalainen JuPu    14:00:00   1:29:24 (29)  1:34:39  
32.   Janne Karhu Morenia    14:00:00   1:30:21 (33)  1:35:12  
33.   Veli-Matti Latvakoski Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy    14:00:00   1:30:02 (32)  1:35:17  
34.   Pauli Imponen K-Supermarket Kauppapaikka, Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:30:52 (34)  1:36:07  
35.   Mikko Marjamaa PosPy Ski    14:00:00   1:31:46 (35)  1:36:50  
35.   Eero Moilanen Morenia    14:00:00   1:31:52 (36)  1:36:50  
37.   Esa Haahti Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:33:46 (38)  1:38:17  
38.   Jussi Ronkainen Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:33:42 (37)  1:38:53  
39.   Joonas Keskiaho Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   1:34:38 (39)  1:39:06  
40.   Tapio Tasala Sähälärit Ry    14:00:00   1:34:49 (40)  1:39:32  
41.   Lauri Alaviitala Helsinki    14:00:00   1:35:34 (42)  1:40:22  
41.   Juha Kulomäki Uolevi    14:00:00   1:35:30 (41)  1:40:22  
43.   Tero Halonen Koskelankylän Riento    14:00:00   1:35:46 (43)  1:41:12  
44.   Patrik Lundström Lakkapää Kiruna AB    14:00:00   1:36:05 (45)  1:41:14  
45.   Marko Miinala Haaparanta    14:00:00   1:36:21 (46)  1:41:29  
46.   Kimmo Vitikka Sähälärit Ry    14:00:00   1:35:59 (44)  1:41:33  
47.   Markku Kasala Mallaspallo Ry    14:00:00   1:36:30 (48)  1:42:07  
48.   Fredrik Stöckel Lakkapää Kiruna AB    14:00:00   1:36:54 (50)  1:42:16  
49.   Hannu Heikkilä Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:36:25 (47)  1:42:33  
50.   Juho-Veikko Luksua Seipäraken    14:00:00   1:36:39 (49)  1:43:00  
51.   Janne Makkonen Muonio    14:00:00   1:38:32 (54)  1:43:25  
52.   Janne Mäkiharju Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:38:00 (51)  1:43:30  
53.   Miika Johannes Sormunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:38:44 (56)  1:43:37  
54.   Yrjö Piekkari Rautia K-Maatalous Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:38:26 (53)  1:43:57  
55.   Anssi Rimali PS Kemi Kings    14:00:00   1:38:38 (55)  1:43:58  
56.   Juha Nevala Tornio    14:00:00   1:39:19 (57)  1:44:16  
57.   Jari Nevala Tornio    14:00:00   1:39:31 (60)  1:44:32  
58.   Jaakko Kiiskilä Vesimiehet Sport team    14:00:00   1:38:08 (52)  1:44:38  
59.   Veli-Matti Varonen     14:00:00   1:39:35 (61)  1:44:58  
60.   Lauri Smeds Laatuenergiaa Rovakairasta    14:00:00   1:39:26 (59)  1:45:00  
61.   Harri Keskiaho Käylän Kiri    14:00:00   1:39:25 (58)  1:45:01  
62.   Kari Juntti Tornio    14:00:00   1:39:43 (62)  1:45:05  
63.   Janne Narkilahti Oulu / Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:40:12 (66)  1:45:17  
64.   Miikka Kierivaara Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:40:51 (69)  1:45:21  
65.   Aki Ruokanen K-Supermarket Eteläkeskus, Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:40:00 (63)  1:45:28  
66.   Markus Heikkilä Naku Oy    14:00:00   1:40:03 (65)  1:45:42  
67.   Jari Vanhapiha North Adventure    14:00:00   1:40:47 (68)  1:46:15  
68.   Markku Pajari Simo    14:00:00   1:40:38 (67)  1:46:19  
69.   Juha Vornanen Team Poro    14:00:00   1:41:44 (70)  1:46:29  
70.   Pekka Keskiaho Kello    14:00:00   1:40:00 (63)  1:46:37  
71.   Vesa Keränen Kivitaipale    14:00:00   1:43:21 (73)  1:48:47  
72.   Jukka Nykänen Vetu    14:00:00   1:43:50 (75)  1:48:53  
73.   Janne Paavola Haukipudas    14:00:00   1:43:51 (76)  1:49:01  
74.   Elias Jokiranta Saku Ry    14:00:00   1:43:15 (71)  1:49:09  
75.   Pertti Rönkkö     14:00:00   1:43:19 (72)  1:49:18  
76.   Teemu Moisio Levigold    14:00:00   1:43:32 (74)  1:49:32  
77.   Heikki Konttajärvi Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:44:54 (79)  1:49:58  
78.   Antti Kutila Kutilan Liikenne Oy    14:00:00   1:44:10 (77)  1:50:03  
79.   Henri Reponen Espoo    14:00:00   1:45:08 (81)  1:50:41  
80.   Janne Penttilä KP-U    14:00:00   1:44:45 (78)  1:50:43  
81.   Janne Muotka Muonion Kiri Ry    14:00:00   1:44:58 (80)  1:50:48  
81.   Johannes Hakalin Oulu    14:00:00   1:45:29 (82)  1:50:48  
83.   Antero Lappalainen Tornio    14:00:00   1:46:05 (85)  1:50:55  
84.   Ari Katajamäki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:46:20 (87)  1:51:11  
85.   Klaus Kerttula RoVS    14:00:00   1:46:20 (87)  1:51:12  
86.   Tuomas Jauho Helsinki    14:00:00   1:45:49 (83)  1:51:26  
87.   Sakari Taskila     14:00:00   1:46:12 (86)  1:51:40  
88.   Janne Kotaniemi Tornio    14:00:00   1:46:04 (84)  1:52:01  
89.   Joni Hujanen OLL/LYY    14:00:00   1:47:33 (93)  1:52:03  
89.   Erno Ruotsalainen Kuopio    14:00:00   1:47:32 (92)  1:52:03  
91.   Markus Lohi Eduskunta    14:00:00   1:46:30 (89)  1:52:11  
92.   Petri Säkkinen Posio    14:00:00   1:46:53 (90)  1:52:26  
93.   Topi Marttila LAPITR    14:00:00   1:47:26 (91)  1:52:28  
94.   Juha Palokangas     14:00:00   1:48:02 (98)  1:52:47  
95.   Ari Pohjanen     14:00:00   1:47:43 (94)  1:53:28  
96.   Hannu Lumpus Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:48:02 (98)  1:53:30  
97.   Sami Sääksjärvi Koskelankylän Riento    14:00:00   1:47:54 (96)  1:53:32  
98.   Velu Hietanen Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:48:16 (100)  1:53:34  
99.   Janne Korkala K-Market Yli-ii    14:00:00   1:47:54 (96)  1:53:49  
100.   Tomi Ylisiurua Kempele    14:00:00   1:47:53 (95)  1:54:09  
101.   Jari Nykänen Tornio    14:00:00   1:48:46 (104)  1:54:27  
102.   Keijo Haataja Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:48:30 (101)  1:54:31  
103.   Jan Fordell Lapin Poliisilaitos    14:00:00   1:48:41 (102)  1:54:39  
104.   Juha Karjalainen KuljKoval    14:00:00   1:48:59 (110)  1:54:40  
105.   Teemu Sinihalme Tornio    14:00:00   1:48:46 (104)  1:54:41  
106.   Mikko Keskinarkaus Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:49:27 (113)  1:54:51  
107.   Jukka Hautamäki Kurssi Levillä    14:00:00   1:49:17 (112)  1:55:01  
108.   Juha Kotikangas Rautia K-Maatalous Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:48:41 (102)  1:55:07  
109.   Jyri Keskiaho Pienkonehuolto Keskiaho Oy    14:00:00   1:48:48 (106)  1:55:09  
110.   Mikko Uusi-Marttila     14:00:00   1:48:57 (109)  1:55:18  
111.   Sami Kokkonen Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:49:33 (114)  1:55:19  
112.   Juha Sandberg Ahola Team/pori    14:00:00   1:49:12 (111)  1:55:21  
113.   Tommi Ylisuvanto Koivuojan Toivot    14:00:00   1:50:20 (115)  1:55:53  
113.   Marko Kononen Mäkiauto (pori)    14:00:00   1:50:27 (117)  1:55:53  
113.   Joonas Peltonen Mäkiauto (pori)    14:00:00   1:50:27 (117)  1:55:53  
113.   Teppo Haapaniemi Simo    14:00:00   1:50:20 (115)  1:55:53  
117.   Eero Lampela Tervola    14:00:00   1:50:42 (120)  1:56:18  
118.   Markus Niemelä Old Boys Fc    14:00:00   1:50:39 (119)  1:56:39  
119.   Janne Juntura Voicemarketing    14:00:00   1:48:54 (107)  1:56:58  
119.   Janne Ollila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:48:54 (107)  1:56:58  
121.   Marko Vesterinen Oulu    14:00:00   1:51:12 (124)  1:56:59  
122.   Kauko Mikkonen K-Market Ivalo    14:00:00   1:51:01 (123)  1:57:00  
123.   Markus Pannula Laatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta    14:00:00   1:52:17 (128)  1:57:20  
124.   Jussi Viinamäki Kipeät Ukkelit    14:00:00   1:51:23 (125)  1:57:30  
125.   Aslak Sointu Lapin Muovi    14:00:00   1:52:04 (127)  1:57:47  
126.   Jukka - Pekka Saarela Vaasa    14:00:00   1:50:59 (122)  1:57:51  
127.   Oskari Leikkainen Team Hartman    14:00:00   1:52:27 (130)  1:57:54  
128.   Sami Nyroos Kenkäexpertti    14:00:00   1:51:51 (126)  1:57:57  
129.   Jukka Rimali Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:52:26 (129)  1:58:05  
130.   Pasi Listeranta JuPu    14:00:00   1:50:58 (121)  1:58:17  
131.   Antti Puolakka Posion Pyrintö    14:00:00   1:53:44 (131)  1:59:43  
132.   Kristian Gullsten Laatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta    14:00:00   1:53:48 (132)  1:59:46  
133.   Tommi Haarakoski ToPV    14:00:00   1:54:54 (140)  1:59:57  
134.   Veli-Pekka Dufva Ahola Team / Helsinki    14:00:00   1:54:43 (137)  2:00:08  
135.   Ville Kuosku     14:00:00   1:54:27 (135)  2:00:12  
136.   Jari Peltola Porin Kuntoilijat    14:00:00   1:53:57 (133)  2:00:16  
137.   Jere Hettula     14:00:00   1:54:45 (139)  2:00:24  
138.   Pasi Karvonen Ivalo    14:00:00   1:54:20 (134)  2:00:39  
139.   Petteri Torvi K-Supermarket Trio    14:00:00   1:54:44 (138)  2:00:50  
140.   Jarno Berg Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:09 (142)  2:01:19  
141.   Jari Mikkola KuljKoval    14:00:00   1:55:55 (146)  2:01:24  
142.   Petteri Hiltunen     14:00:00   1:54:39 (136)  2:01:39  
143.   Toni Kela Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:35 (151)  2:01:43  
144.   Arttu Lahtinen Hertz    14:00:00   1:55:06 (141)  2:01:58  
145.   Janne Sundqvist     14:00:00   1:55:59 (147)  2:02:00  
146.   Pasi Mukku Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:34 (144)  2:02:04  
147.   Tero Lokka Pl-Center Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:48 (145)  2:02:07  
148.   Joni Mikael Väisänen KuljKoval    14:00:00   1:56:31 (150)  2:02:11  
148.   Eero Lehtinen     14:00:00   1:56:29 (148)  2:02:11  
148.   Sakari Enbuska Kuljetusliike Enbuska Oy    14:00:00   1:55:22 (143)  2:02:11  
151.   Anton Mäkijärvi     14:00:00   1:56:30 (149)  2:02:14  
152.   Janne Alajoutsijärvi Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:57:13 (152)  2:02:49  
153.   Henri Huhtala Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:57:14 (154)  2:03:10  
154.   Eemeli Ristimella Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:57:13 (152)  2:03:13  
155.   Touko Leppiniemi Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   1:57:43 (156)  2:03:26  
156.   Markus Patronen Roi    14:00:00   1:57:39 (155)  2:04:07  
157.   Eljas Lohi Scandia Rent Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:58:44 (157)  2:05:25  
158.   Jaakko Kivelä Himanka    14:00:00   1:59:35 (159)  2:05:26  
159.   Ilkka Kuosmanen Ranua    14:00:00   2:00:00 (162)  2:05:54  
160.   Raimo Maijala Kenkäexpertti    14:00:00   1:59:48 (160)  2:06:15  
161.   Juha Mustaniemi Morenia    14:00:00   2:00:52 (164)  2:07:08  
162.   Olli Mourujärvi Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti    14:00:00   2:00:37 (163)  2:07:13  
163.   Janne Kemppainen Fujitsu/isoworks    14:00:00   2:00:58 (165)  2:07:16  
164.   Mika Mukkala Kankaanpää    14:00:00   1:59:50 (161)  2:07:27  
165.   Jyrki Ojala Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:59:32 (158)  2:07:45  
166.   Kaarlo Pöyliö Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:02:10 (168)  2:07:58  
167.   Jukka Uimanniemi KuljKoval    14:00:00   2:02:29 (169)  2:08:10  
168.   Saku Luhtaanmäki Tornio    14:00:00   2:01:35 (166)  2:08:11  
169.   Harri Pohjankukka H-P Office Oy    14:00:00   2:01:55 (167)  2:08:43  
170.   Jukka Tervo Rovs    14:00:00   2:03:41 (172)  2:09:32  
171.   Tommy Morelius Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   2:03:20 (171)  2:09:54  
172.   Heikki Seppälä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:03:48 (174)  2:10:29  
173.   Mauno Teräslahti Fujitsu/isoworks    14:00:00   2:03:50 (175)  2:10:34  
174.   Mika Alapuranen YBT    14:00:00   2:03:05 (170)  2:10:38  
175.   Ville Pulli Tornio    14:00:00   2:04:15 (178)  2:10:40  
176.   Markku Ahola Ahola Team    14:00:00   2:04:19 (180)  2:10:44  
177.   Ville Ojala Kemi    14:00:00   2:04:29 (181)  2:10:45  
178.   Markus Tykkyläinen Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti    14:00:00   2:04:18 (179)  2:10:58  
179.   Kari Kenttä Tornio    14:00:00   2:04:42 (182)  2:11:02  
180.   Jari Hottinen Kenkäexpertti    14:00:00   2:03:43 (173)  2:11:17  
181.   Pasi Rasimus Haaparanda    14:00:00   2:05:29 (185)  2:11:38  
182.   Jukka Karhu Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:03:50 (175)  2:11:39  
183.   Marko Koivisto Tornio    14:00:00   2:04:13 (177)  2:12:01  
184.   Toni Joensuu Oulu    14:00:00   2:05:23 (183)  2:12:03  
185.   Ilkka Sammela Great Balls Of Fire    14:00:00   2:07:00 (189)  2:12:13  
186.   Mikko Virtanen JuPu    14:00:00   2:05:23 (183)  2:12:40  
187.   Henri Matinmikko Lepakot    14:00:00   2:07:40 (191)  2:12:54  
188.   Sami Saarnio Rautia K-Maatalous Saarnio, Jalasjärvi    14:00:00   2:06:19 (187)  2:13:28  
189.   Jukka Liias Fujitsu/isoworks    14:00:00   2:06:02 (186)  2:13:59  
190.   Jari Ylikärppä Malininkankaan Karpaasit    14:00:00   2:06:56 (188)  2:14:28  
190.   Mika Järvinen     14:00:00   2:07:26 (190)  2:14:28  
192.   Jari Alaruikka Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:42 (192)  2:14:51  
193.   Seppo Lappalainen     14:00:00   2:08:12 (194)  2:14:53  
193.   Patrik Murtola Papo    14:00:00   2:08:10 (193)  2:14:53  
195.   Karri Koskinen Autoliike Koskinen Oy    14:00:00   2:08:50 (197)  2:15:21  
196.   Seppo Kivari Oulu    14:00:00   2:08:41 (195)  2:15:41  
197.   Harri Moisio Roosa-Juoksijat    14:00:00   2:10:15 (205)  2:15:56  
198.   Reko Kauppinen Autoliike Koskinen Oy    14:00:00   2:09:59 (202)  2:15:57  
199.   Kalle Vihtari Nivala    14:00:00   2:09:11 (198)  2:15:59  
200.   Jarkko Kiuru Autoliike Koskinen Oy    14:00:00   2:09:59 (202)  2:16:06  
201.   Sami Karvonen Saku Ry    14:00:00   2:10:05 (204)  2:16:22  
202.   Jari Alatalo Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   2:10:43 (206)  2:16:45  
203.   Mikko Ravaska Lakiasiaintoimisto Advukaari Oy    14:00:00   2:09:24 (199)  2:16:47  
204.   Petri Lukkarila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:08:43 (196)  2:16:52  
205.   Ville Väänänen Oulunsalo    14:00:00   2:09:46 (201)  2:17:15  
206.   Antti Oikarinen Tornio    14:00:00   2:09:43 (200)  2:17:36  
207.   Joni Saarela Oulu    14:00:00   2:11:33 (209)  2:17:41  
208.   Tami Kalliola Tornio    14:00:00   2:10:47 (207)  2:17:46  
209.   jani Kotavuopio Naku Oy    14:00:00   2:10:50 (208)  2:17:48  
210.   Ilkka Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00      2:18:13  
211.   Jari Takaluoma Team Hartman    14:00:00   2:12:20 (214)  2:18:36  
212.   Antti Isomäki Uusikaupunki    14:00:00   2:11:36 (210)  2:18:48  
213.   Markus Lindvik Taksi Kokkola    14:00:00   2:11:41 (211)  2:19:13  
214.   Hannu-Pekka Hummasti Citysport    14:00:00   2:12:08 (213)  2:19:38  
215.   Toni Piirainen Sus    14:00:00   2:13:30 (217)  2:19:43  
216.   Toni Mikkola Tampere    14:00:00   2:12:06 (212)  2:19:44  
217.   Juhoheikki Oja Team Jallu    14:00:00   2:12:56 (215)  2:20:09  
218.   Marko Merkkiniemi Hyvä Hammas Oy    14:00:00   2:13:11 (216)  2:20:10  
219.   Jukka Lakkapää J&J Lakkapää Oy    14:00:00   2:13:59 (218)  2:20:51  
220.   Janne Tervahauta Ivalon Maanmittaustoimiston Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:14:59 (220)  2:21:03  
221.   Heikki Roivainen Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:14:33 (219)  2:21:31  
222.   Hannu Jussila Smilevi    14:00:00   2:15:02 (221)  2:22:09  
223.   Janne Keronen Team Hartman    14:00:00   2:15:40 (222)  2:22:40  
224.   Teemu Niemeläinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:17:00 (224)  2:22:46  
225.   Markus Ylläsjärvi Ylläsjärvi    14:00:00   2:16:06 (223)  2:23:12  
226.   Mikko Kulmala Smilevi    14:00:00   2:17:28 (225)  2:25:11  
227.   Juhani Stoor Team Kartaani    14:00:00   2:18:18 (226)  2:25:20  
228.   Juha Ollikkala Juhanauto Oy    14:00:00   2:19:44 (229)  2:26:25  
229.   Jari Yrjänheikki KuljKoval    14:00:00   2:18:47 (227)  2:26:41  
230.   Matteus Pellikka     14:00:00   2:18:48 (228)  2:26:43  
231.   Keijo Supperi Kempele    14:00:00   2:20:06 (231)  2:26:44  
232.   Jyrki Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   2:19:51 (230)  2:26:51  
233.   Janne Pöykiö Fit4fun    14:00:00   2:20:11 (232)  2:27:17  
234.   Ville Sihvonen Raksilan Dent-Fys    14:00:00   2:20:43 (234)  2:28:10  
235.   Tero Uusitalo Taksi Kokkola    14:00:00   2:20:23 (233)  2:28:43  
236.   Antti-Jussi Toivonen Lakkapää Länsiraja Oy    14:00:00   2:21:15 (236)  2:29:13  
237.   Jaakko Lassila Lakkapää Länsiraja Oy    14:00:00   2:21:12 (235)  2:29:36  
237.   Riku Pallari Lakkapää Länsiraja Oy    14:00:00      2:29:36  
239.   Jani Pitkänen KuljKoval    14:00:00   2:22:52 (237)  2:31:42  
240.   Sami Alalauri Fit4fun    14:00:00   2:25:49 (239)  2:33:13  
241.   Ari Siekkinen Jääkonnat    14:00:00   2:27:18 (240)  2:35:38  
242.   Markus Vira Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   2:25:03 (238)  2:36:21  
243.   Markku Soukka Ylivieska    14:00:00   2:31:33 (241)  2:39:20  
244.   Leif Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   2:32:25 (242)  2:39:56  
245.   Aija Karjalainen Veljekset Vaara Oy    14:00:00   2:33:54 (243)  2:41:59  
246.   Juha Kangosjärvi Team Jallu    14:00:00   2:34:35 (244)  2:43:45  
247.   Kaj Lönegren Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:36:54 (245)  2:46:12  
248.   Janne Nevanperä     14:00:00   2:38:56 (246)  2:48:11  
249.   Leo Oikarinen Oulunsalo    14:00:00   2:43:35 (247)  2:52:08  
250.   Matti Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   2:45:30 (248)  2:53:29  
   Heikki Angeria Oulu    14:00:00         
   Antti Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00         
   Mikko Saarinen World Cup Levi    14:00:00         
   Markku Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00         
   Mikko Barsk Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00         
   Mika Rajakangas Vesimiehet    14:00:00         
   Kari Erkheikki J&J Lakkapää Oy    14:00:00         
   Miikka Ylläsjärvi Ylläsjärvi    14:00:00         
   Juha Pulkkinen Ims Oy    14:00:00         
   Juha Palokangas Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00         
   Antti Evesti Oulu    14:00:00         
   Jaakko Ruokanen Rovaniemi    14:00:00         
   Matti Rinne-Kanto Rovaniemen Sähkö-Ja Säätölaite Oy    14:00:00         
   Jani Määttä Limingan Niittomiehet    14:00:00         
   Antti Rantala JuPu    14:00:00         
   Jani Ylisaukko-Oja Lapin Lukko    14:00:00      DNS  
   Arvi Kolehmainen Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00         
   Juha Takkula Sc Kaatajat    14:00:00         
   Aapo Tolppi Tornio    14:00:00         
   Mika Ala-Tuori Tuusula    14:00:00         
   Heikki Aula Fujitsu/isoworks    14:00:00         
   Anssi Åkman Fujitsu/isoworks    14:00:00         
   Jari Peltonen Rautia Malmi, Helsinki    14:00:00         
   Ilkka Laurila K-Kenkä, Turku    14:00:00         
   Ville Rankinen Kemijärvi    14:00:00         
   Pekka Jänkälä Tornio    14:00:00      DNF  
   Jari Järvenpää Inter Simo    14:00:00         
   Peter Julin Havator Oy    14:00:00         
   Jonas Simu Koulutus Nord    14:00:00         
   Antti Alaruikka Rovaniemi    14:00:00         
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English