28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

PN40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,0 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Anitta Tervo Sotkamon Jymy    14:00:00   1:23:49 (1)  1:28:23  
2.   Outi Sulasalmi Kuivasjärven Aura    14:00:00   1:33:05 (2)  1:38:26  
3.   Arja Virtanen Porin Kuntoilijat    14:00:00   1:35:20 (3)  1:40:42  
4.   Tuija Keihtä Acm    14:00:00   1:36:14 (4)  1:41:35  
5.   Mari Mäenpää SodVu    14:00:00   1:36:23 (5)  1:41:49  
6.   Sari Kettunen Oulu    14:00:00   1:36:52 (6)  1:42:07  
7.   Kirsi Jämsä-Niskanen Riihimäki    14:00:00   1:39:21 (8)  1:44:30  
8.   Heli Hampinen Vantaa    14:00:00   1:39:01 (7)  1:44:34  
9.   Virpi Mikkonen ONMKY/KKM    14:00:00   1:39:49 (9)  1:45:05  
10.   Merita Kemppainen Kemi    14:00:00   1:40:31 (10)  1:45:54  
11.   Sirpa Puolakka Oulu    14:00:00   1:41:45 (11)  1:47:05  
12.   Marjut Vesa ONMKYU    14:00:00   1:42:07 (12)  1:47:16  
13.   Virve Räisänen Kemi    14:00:00   1:42:39 (13)  1:48:18  
14.   Nina Hallin Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:43:40 (15)  1:49:14  
15.   Kaisa Kivelä Posio    14:00:00   1:43:14 (14)  1:49:18  
16.   Jaana Hannula Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:44:37 (16)  1:49:27  
17.   Tiina Myllylä Toivosen Tyttäret    14:00:00   1:44:50 (18)  1:50:24  
18.   Marja Perälä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:44:45 (17)  1:51:02  
19.   Nina Similä Oulun Poliisiurheilijat    14:00:00   1:46:12 (19)  1:51:40  
20.   Anne Pyhtinen Kiiminki    14:00:00   1:46:26 (20)  1:52:22  
21.   Minna Hartikainen-Portti Inarin Yritys    14:00:00   1:47:57 (21)  1:53:33  
22.   Minna Hujanen Kemi    14:00:00   1:47:57 (21)  1:53:53  
23.   Oili Alasalmi Kajaani    14:00:00   1:48:15 (23)  1:54:13  
24.   Susanna Parkkisenniemi Lapin Urheiluopisto    14:00:00   1:48:37 (24)  1:54:37  
25.   Eeva Vaskelainen Kaarina    14:00:00   1:49:04 (25)  1:55:00  
26.   Raakel Pyykkönen Kiiminki    14:00:00   1:49:23 (26)  1:55:19  
27.   Päivi Laine Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:50:03 (27)  1:55:59  
28.   Helena Rimpeläinen Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135    14:00:00   1:50:42 (29)  1:57:00  
29.   Ritva Salmi Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   1:51:06 (30)  1:57:01  
30.   Tarja Haapaniemi Vapari / Oulu    14:00:00   1:50:26 (28)  1:57:06  
31.   Marja Lammela Vapari / Oulu    14:00:00   1:51:18 (31)  1:57:45  
32.   Jaana Ahola Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:51:28 (32)  1:58:00  
33.   Tuula Aho Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:52:20 (33)  1:58:51  
33.   Päivi Sipilä Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:52:20 (33)  1:58:51  
35.   Marja Kilpeläinen Oulu    14:00:00   1:52:39 (35)  1:58:56  
36.   Marjo Ruokamo Pentik Posio    14:00:00   1:53:08 (36)  1:59:26  
37.   Riitta Roth Lakeuden Sportti    14:00:00   1:53:54 (38)  1:59:45  
38.   Pirjo Siermala Liminka    14:00:00   1:53:47 (37)  1:59:47  
39.   Jaana Koskelainen Helsinki    14:00:00      1:59:54  
40.   Tiina Huilaja Kaure    14:00:00   1:53:59 (39)  2:00:03  
41.   Jatta Seppälä Haparanda    14:00:00   1:54:16 (40)  2:00:44  
42.   Virpi Kemppainen Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   1:54:35 (42)  2:00:55  
43.   Åsa Rönnqvist Ok Botnia    14:00:00   1:54:24 (41)  2:00:56  
44.   Merja Kestilä Keminmaan Kasellit    14:00:00   1:55:02 (43)  2:00:58  
45.   Susanna Bäckman SUHI    14:00:00   1:55:38 (46)  2:01:07  
46.   Seija Vanhala Keminmaan Kasellit    14:00:00   1:55:18 (44)  2:01:30  
47.   Arja Hartikka Jääli    14:00:00   1:55:42 (47)  2:01:37  
48.   Riitta Aspelund Oulu    14:00:00   1:55:31 (45)  2:02:26  
49.   Maija-Riitta Mikkonen Muonio    14:00:00   1:56:32 (48)  2:03:15  
50.   Tarja Hartikainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:57:10 (49)  2:03:41  
51.   Anne Kähkönen Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:52 (50)  2:04:12  
52.   Riitta Iivari Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:57:52 (50)  2:04:23  
53.   Ulla Hietanen Lapin Sudet/juoksukoulu    14:00:00   1:58:06 (52)  2:05:20  
53.   Ritva Keravuo Kajaani    14:00:00   1:59:01 (54)  2:05:20  
55.   Sonja Angeria-Rousu Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:58:59 (53)  2:05:43  
55.   Eija Niska Team Niska    14:00:00   1:59:12 (56)  2:05:43  
57.   Merja Hjulberg Kemi    14:00:00   1:59:08 (55)  2:05:51  
58.   Tarja Haahti Ylikylä    14:00:00   2:00:00 (57)  2:06:37  
59.   Jaana Repola Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:01:02 (62)  2:07:17  
60.   Marja Tikkala Tunturisussut    14:00:00   2:00:56 (59)  2:07:24  
60.   Jaana Hakola Koivumaan Kova    14:00:00   2:00:56 (59)  2:07:24  
62.   Merja Paaso Lenkkileidit    14:00:00   2:01:00 (61)  2:07:25  
63.   Tarja Tuovinen Lapin Sudet    14:00:00   2:00:41 (58)  2:07:55  
64.   Anne Tolonen Kelan Liikuntaseura    14:00:00   2:02:10 (66)  2:07:57  
65.   Kirsti Kaivola Koskenkylän Nuorisoseura    14:00:00   2:01:30 (63)  2:08:04  
66.   Riitta Tapaninen Sodankylä    14:00:00   2:01:41 (64)  2:08:10  
67.   Miia Mäkinen Rds    14:00:00   2:01:57 (65)  2:09:00  
68.   Eini Illikainen Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:03:16 (71)  2:09:12  
69.   Helena Lepojärvi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:02:49 (67)  2:09:45  
70.   Päivi Autio Iin Yritys    14:00:00   2:02:55 (68)  2:09:59  
71.   Sanna Väyrynen Acm    14:00:00   2:03:23 (72)  2:10:01  
72.   Tiina Koski Sattasen Kyläseura    14:00:00   2:03:15 (70)  2:10:03  
73.   Sirpa Unga Sieppijärvi    14:00:00   2:03:03 (69)  2:10:05  
74.   Kristiina Hiltunen Tornio    14:00:00   2:03:24 (73)  2:10:24  
75.   Oili Tapio Finavia Oyj    14:00:00   2:03:38 (74)  2:10:31  
76.   Anne Partanen Kuopio    14:00:00   2:04:00 (75)  2:10:33  
77.   Tea Niemelä SAKK    14:00:00   2:04:02 (77)  2:10:38  
78.   Marja Rajasärkkä Oulu    14:00:00   2:04:19 (78)  2:10:44  
79.   Kaisa Lamminmäki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:04:01 (76)  2:10:45  
80.   Jaana Nyman Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:06:23 (84)  2:12:39  
81.   Inkeri Tuomivaara Fun Run Team Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:06:22 (83)  2:12:41  
81.   Leena Palovaara-Pelttari Ranuan Peura    14:00:00   2:05:30 (79)  2:12:41  
83.   Tarja Ainassaari Kiiminki    14:00:00   2:06:26 (85)  2:12:43  
83.   Sirpa Miettinen Kiiminki    14:00:00   2:06:27 (86)  2:12:43  
83.   Päivi Upola Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:05:59 (82)  2:12:43  
86.   Kaisa Rovanperä-Niemelä Tervola    14:00:00   2:05:51 (81)  2:13:19  
87.   Tiina Mäensivu Astamala    14:00:00   2:05:39 (80)  2:13:26  
88.   Marita Hovi Veikkolan Veikot    14:00:00   2:07:01 (89)  2:13:32  
89.   Anne Juopperi Lappiporras Oy    14:00:00   2:07:17 (90)  2:13:34  
90.   Riitta Jaatinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:52 (87)  2:13:46  
91.   Tuula Viheroja Olkiluodon Voima    14:00:00   2:06:55 (88)  2:13:53  
92.   Outi Rautio Kajaani    14:00:00   2:08:21 (94)  2:14:18  
93.   Riitta Ukkola Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   2:07:29 (91)  2:14:28  
93.   Outi Nasi Sodankylän Kisasiskot    14:00:00   2:07:49 (92)  2:14:28  
95.   Kati Ojala Tehotammat Oulu    14:00:00   2:08:41 (98)  2:14:47  
96.   Irene Hiltula Nokia Siemens Networks    14:00:00   2:08:42 (99)  2:14:55  
97.   Oili Ström Carea    14:00:00   2:08:28 (95)  2:15:17  
98.   Tanja Peltovuoma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:08:47 (102)  2:15:18  
99.   Aune Mattila Lokka    14:00:00   2:08:08 (93)  2:15:23  
100.   Heli Hiltunen Helsinki    14:00:00   2:08:38 (96)  2:15:29  
100.   Leena Laitinen Tuusula    14:00:00   2:08:39 (97)  2:15:29  
102.   Mari Hannula Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:08:45 (100)  2:15:39  
103.   Sirpa Haapala Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:08:46 (101)  2:15:40  
104.   Sari Manni Finavia Oyj    14:00:00   2:08:55 (103)  2:15:42  
105.   Päivi Ala-Uotila Turku    14:00:00   2:09:09 (106)  2:15:47  
106.   Jaana Uimari Iin Fasadi Oy    14:00:00   2:09:30 (108)  2:16:05  
107.   Sari Bergman Sipoo    14:00:00   2:09:04 (104)  2:16:06  
108.   Raisa Hartikainen Sieppijärven Sisu    14:00:00   2:09:08 (105)  2:16:07  
109.   Arja Hiltunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:09:23 (107)  2:16:21  
110.   Pirkko Taskinen Oulu    14:00:00   2:09:38 (109)  2:17:03  
111.   Monika Kiikala     14:00:00   2:10:51 (112)  2:17:24  
112.   Johanna Muotka Hisipirkot    14:00:00   2:10:10 (110)  2:17:43  
113.   Minna Kyyhkynen Kelan Liikuntaseura    14:00:00   2:10:50 (111)  2:18:05  
114.   Riikka Sirkkilä Karuna    14:00:00   2:12:21 (118)  2:18:12  
115.   Tiina Hamari Tornio    14:00:00   2:11:30 (113)  2:18:16  
116.   Anne Kellolampi Fun Run Team Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:12:13 (116)  2:18:26  
117.   Kati Ansaharju Turku    14:00:00   2:12:22 (119)  2:18:36  
118.   Susanna Laine AMC    14:00:00   2:12:39 (123)  2:18:54  
119.   Johanna Juurakko Ideal Plm    14:00:00   2:11:55 (115)  2:18:57  
120.   Sirke Laine Hyvä seura    14:00:00   2:12:24 (120)  2:19:03  
120.   Anu Reponen Hyvä seura    14:00:00   2:12:24 (120)  2:19:03  
122.   Heli Jäärni Lenkkileidit    14:00:00   2:11:51 (114)  2:19:22  
123.   Saara Suomalainen Amc    14:00:00   2:12:38 (122)  2:19:23  
124.   Satu Mevala VanajanlGr    14:00:00   2:12:49 (125)  2:19:40  
125.   Teija Tervo Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:12:19 (117)  2:19:46  
126.   Sirpa Pylväs Rkk    14:00:00   2:12:40 (124)  2:20:26  
127.   Outi Martiskainen Ylöjärvi    14:00:00   2:13:24 (126)  2:20:55  
128.   Tuovi Jussila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:13:49 (127)  2:21:12  
129.   Anne Mommo Tornio    14:00:00   2:14:15 (128)  2:21:49  
130.   Maija Rantamaa Tornio    14:00:00   2:14:15 (128)  2:21:53  
131.   Eija Saviaro Laatuenergiaa Rovakairasta    14:00:00   2:14:59 (130)  2:22:03  
132.   Marja Isohookana FiskarTeam    14:00:00   2:15:06 (131)  2:22:11  
133.   Päivi Kaija Finavia Oyj    14:00:00   2:16:00 (133)  2:22:40  
134.   Marketta Alanko Vantaa    14:00:00   2:15:54 (132)  2:22:49  
135.   Anja Jussila Saku Ry    14:00:00   2:16:37 (136)  2:22:58  
136.   Outi Nikkilä Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:16:37 (136)  2:23:00  
137.   Päivi Pitkänen Maaninka    14:00:00   2:16:02 (134)  2:23:11  
138.   Johanna Aralehto     14:00:00   2:16:12 (135)  2:23:29  
139.   Irja Ruokamo Oulu    14:00:00   2:17:02 (140)  2:23:47  
140.   Heidi Marttinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:16:57 (139)  2:23:58  
141.   Hannele Niemi     14:00:00   2:18:01 (142)  2:24:27  
142.   Teija Keränen Posion Pyrintö    14:00:00   2:16:47 (138)  2:24:59  
143.   Satu Lotvonen Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:17:58 (141)  2:25:54  
144.   Sari Tapojärvi     14:00:00   2:19:22 (143)  2:26:31  
145.   Irma Väätäinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:19:43 (146)  2:26:56  
146.   Arja Miettunen Kuivaniemen Yritys    14:00:00   2:19:32 (145)  2:27:02  
147.   Susanna Kemppainen Kajaani    14:00:00      2:27:04  
148.   Teija Alamaunu Keminmaan Kasellit    14:00:00   2:20:06 (148)  2:27:22  
148.   Kirsi Iso-Kungas Tampere    14:00:00   2:19:28 (144)  2:27:22  
150.   Suvi Anttonen     14:00:00   2:19:44 (147)  2:27:26  
151.   Riitta Mattila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:20:25 (149)  2:27:36  
152.   Paula Särkelä Oulu    14:00:00   2:20:55 (150)  2:27:54  
153.   Marjo Lantto Keminmaan Kasellit    14:00:00   2:21:07 (151)  2:28:33  
154.   Pirjo Fält Lohtaja    14:00:00   2:21:10 (152)  2:28:52  
155.   Kar Näkkäläjärvi-Kaarrekoski     14:00:00   2:21:45 (155)  2:29:08  
156.   Eeva Tuomenoksa Lappeenranta    14:00:00   2:21:44 (154)  2:29:23  
157.   Taina Rantala Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:21:25 (153)  2:29:52  
158.   Sari Ylinampa Kempele    14:00:00   2:22:56 (156)  2:31:21  
159.   Mervi Saukkoriipi Oulunsalon Vasama    14:00:00   2:25:16 (159)  2:32:41  
160.   Jaana Minkkinen Helsinki    14:00:00   2:25:12 (158)  2:32:44  
161.   Katri Piippo-Näätänen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:24:14 (157)  2:32:46  
162.   Leena Kurkela Fit4fun    14:00:00   2:25:51 (160)  2:33:13  
163.   Päivi Kilja Lao    14:00:00   2:28:07 (161)  2:36:14  
164.   Virpi Kanniainen --    14:00:00   2:30:24 (163)  2:37:36  
165.   Oili Salmi Muonion Kiri Ry    14:00:00   2:29:57 (162)  2:38:12  
166.   Marja Viik Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:31:35 (164)  2:39:13  
167.   Katja Katila Raisio    14:00:00   2:32:27 (165)  2:40:58  
168.   Kokko Airi Fun Run Team    14:00:00   2:33:10 (166)  2:41:06  
169.   Carita Åkerblom Syöpäsäätiö    14:00:00   2:33:44 (167)  2:42:57  
170.   Jaana Aaltonen     14:00:00   2:35:14 (169)  2:43:03  
171.   Marjo Risku     14:00:00   2:35:09 (168)  2:44:11  
172.   Eeva Palojärvi Nivanvoima    14:00:00   2:36:28 (170)  2:44:23  
173.   Erja Pantsar Sinettä    14:00:00   2:36:28 (170)  2:44:24  
174.   Anne Juntunen Lenkkileidit    14:00:00   2:38:03 (172)  2:46:16  
175.   Susanna Uotinen Luovarit    14:00:00   2:38:29 (173)  2:46:46  
176.   Raija Lehtonen Saku Ry    14:00:00   2:40:29 (174)  2:50:41  
177.   Sirpa Myllylahti     14:00:00   2:42:30 (175)  2:51:00  
178.   Heli Kuikka Kemi    14:00:00   2:46:30 (176)  2:54:58  
179.   Tarja Heikka Meltosjärvi    14:00:00   2:47:52 (177)  2:56:40  
180.   Raija-Liisa Finnilä Raahe    14:00:00   2:48:34 (178)  3:01:41  
181.   Leena Väänänen Eb Oulu    14:00:00   2:52:30 (179)  3:01:56  
   Marja Kukkonen Lenkkileidit    14:00:00         
   Outi Mesilaakso Tornio    14:00:00         
   Ritva Timonen-Kunnari Lao    14:00:00         
   Sirpa Kuusela Koskenkylän Nuorisoseura    14:00:00         
   Marjut Vuopio Muonion Kiri Ry    14:00:00         
   Tarja Leskinen Simo    14:00:00         
   Kaija Laitinen Syöpäsäätiö    14:00:00         
   Minna Ehrola Tampere    14:00:00         
   Airi Ruokamo Kuusamo    14:00:00         
   Elsi Määttä Oulu    14:00:00         
   Sari Väänänen Kuopio    14:00:00         
   Mari Saalasti Tehotammat Oulu    14:00:00         
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English