28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

PN50

Starting list

1687Ulla-Maija PenttiläHämeenkyrö14:00:00   25687
1688Seija PietikäinenIi14:00:00   25688
1689Outi KiviniemiLks14:00:00   25689
1690Maritta MaukonenInkeroinen14:00:00   25690
1691Leena HäiväKokkola14:00:00   25691
1692Pirkko SipiläLahden Ahkera14:00:00   25692
1693Eeva OllikainenMikkeli14:00:00   25693
1694Tuula NarkilahtiIkiliikkujat/kemijärvi14:00:00   25694
1695Tuula LehtorantaToivosen Tyttäret14:00:00   25695
1696Tarja ReponenEspoo14:00:00   25696
1697Raija SarajärviPudajärven Urheilijat14:00:00   25697
1698Anitta AlarousuOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   25698
1699Irma KeskinarkausOulu14:00:00   25699
1700Taina HäkkinenRoosa Nauha /syöpäsäätiö14:00:00   25700
1701Kirsti JaakkolaKemi14:00:00   25701
1702Arja HeikkinenTeiden Tallaajat Tervola14:00:00   25702
1703Aila PaasoNurmo14:00:00   25703
1704Tarja RossiMäntän Seudun Osuuspankki14:00:00   25704
1705Tuija ReentieHiussalonki Sinilee14:00:00   25705
1706Leila AntinojaLenkkileidit14:00:00   25706
1707Erja OkkonenSavukoski14:00:00   25707
1708Liisa KytöahoOulu14:00:00   25708
1709Merja Lehkonen-TolppiYlitornion Kristillinen Opisto14:00:00   25709
1710Kirsti SattaAmc/kolari14:00:00   25710
1712Eija Haavanlammi-TenniläLapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset14:00:00   25712
1713Maarit PätsiLapin Keskussairaala14:00:00   25713
1714Alli PirttimaaLapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset14:00:00   25714
1715Päivi AlaojaRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   25715
1716Anne VilmiSimo14:00:00   25716
1717Maija Liisa SirviöSuomussalmen Rasti14:00:00   25717
1718Tellervo UusitaloPello14:00:00   25718
1719Ulla LehmonenLks14:00:00   25719
1720Sirkka KellokumpuRovaniemi14:00:00   25720
1721Leena SavukoskiYlivieskan Kuula14:00:00   25721
1722Katri SievänenLuovarit14:00:00   25722
1723Sisko HaaparantaIlmajoki14:00:00   25723
1724Riitta KatkoEspoo14:00:00   25724
1725Liisa HankkilaHyrynsalmi14:00:00   25725
1726Eeva TulppoAmc14:00:00   25726
1727Irma TuiskuRovaniemi14:00:00   25727
1728Eila KurvinenPam Oulu14:00:00   25728
1729Anna-Liisa KylmäluomaPam Oulu14:00:00   25729
1730Kaija JänttiPam Oulu14:00:00   25730
1731Riitta RäisänenKemijärvi14:00:00   25731
1732Tuula KontiolaSeinäjoki14:00:00   25732
1733Ansa LahdenmäkiLakeuden Sportti14:00:00   25733
1734Ritva PramilaOulu14:00:00   25734
1735Tuija OhtonenAmc Rovaniemi14:00:00   25735
1736Lahja Johansen-LampsijärviKelan Liikuntaseura14:00:00   25736
1737Leila PalolaSodankylä14:00:00   25737
1738Leena LaineAmc14:00:00   25738
1739Eija UusitaloKemijärvi14:00:00   25739
1740Ritva KokkonenKuljetus Alafrantti14:00:00   25740
1741Riitta KaivolaKemi14:00:00   25741
1742Tuula VaaraOulu14:00:00   25742
1743Seija MaijalaLapve14:00:00   25743
1745Maarit KallunkiPosio14:00:00   25745
1746Päivi Vuolo-MeriläOnmky/kkm14:00:00   25746
1747Lea HäyrynenOys/vapari14:00:00   25747
1748Seija HeiskanenKemi14:00:00   25748
1749Marja PänttäjäOulu14:00:00   25749
1750Raili SaukkoriipiKylpylähotelli Levitunturi14:00:00   25750
1751Seija RantatorikkaAavasaksan Urheilijat14:00:00   25751
1752Päivi NiemeläPudasjärvi14:00:00   25752
1753Tarja TurpeenniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   25753
1754Leila TiermasSähälärit Ry14:00:00   25754
1755Sinikka PoikelaRovaniemi14:00:00   25755
1756Seija SuoyrjöHeat-It14:00:00   25756
1757Tuula ErolaAmc Rovaniemi14:00:00   25757
1758Eine PuurunenFun Run Team14:00:00   25758
1759Ingegerd AhlvikOrc14:00:00   25759
1760Tuula HarjamäkiHäjyt14:00:00   25760
1761Nina MantereKristiinankaupunki14:00:00   25761
1762Tellervo ToiviainenKajaani14:00:00   25762
1763Sinikka PieskäKolari14:00:00   25763
1764Taina LinnaOnmky/kkm14:00:00   25764
1765Anneli OjalaPudasjärvi14:00:00   25765
1766Aira PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi14:00:00   25766
1767Paula YliniemiRamk14:00:00   25767
1768Pirjo KoskelaRovaniemi14:00:00   25768
1769Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäAmc14:00:00   25769
1770Laila KoskiniemiSaku Ry14:00:00   25770
1771Tiina KlemettiläOulun Nmky/ Kkm14:00:00   25771
1772Irma VepsäläinenAmc14:00:00   25772
1773Sinikka KiveläPentik Oy14:00:00   25773
1774Ulla YlimattilaKittilän Kunta14:00:00   25774
1775Maritta Perälä-HeapeOnmky/kkm14:00:00   25775
1776Tuija PietarinenOnmky/kkm14:00:00   25776
1777Nelly KonoplevaEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:00:00   25777
2144Marketta KouvaPosio14:00:00   26144
2163Jaana SissalaLuovarit14:00:00   26163
2185Maj-Annet Lindholm-Riitijoki14:00:00   26185
2196Merja TauriainenOulu14:00:00   26196
2200Hannele RousuHaukipudas14:00:00   26200
2207Pirjo MaliniemiYBT14:00:00   26207
2220Tuula HalmeentausKempele14:00:00   26220
2221Anne HirvonenRovaniemi14:00:00   26221
2223Ritva KalloKylpylähotelli Levitunturi14:00:00   26223
2224Tuula KummuArpelan Veikot14:00:00   26224
2237Marjo HalttunenIhanaiset14:00:00   26237
2238Sirkka VuorjokiIhanaiset14:00:00   26238
2241Leena WiikONMKY/KKM14:00:00   26241
2261Raili MartinRovaniemi14:00:00   26261
2292Teija Mäkivuoti-Niska14:00:00   26292
2297Merja MajanenRovaniemi14:00:00   26297
2315Pirkko RantanenIkiliikkujat/kemijärvi14:00:00   26315
2333Marketta Vuorinen14:00:00   26333
2349Vappu HalonenKlaukkalan Kiri veteraanit14:00:00   26349
2367Sirpa Pöyry14:00:00   26367
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English