28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

PNYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,0 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Johanna Peiponen Rovaniemen Lappi    14:00:00   1:14:05 (1)  1:18:08  
2.   Elli Hemminki Rds    14:00:00   1:20:59 (2)  1:25:37  
3.   Anni Hemminki Rds    14:00:00   1:25:31 (3)  1:30:16  
4.   Petra Ketelä Lapin Urheiluopisto    14:00:00   1:27:27 (4)  1:32:23  
5.   Katja Tikkanen Oys Vapari    14:00:00   1:27:42 (5)  1:32:26  
6.   Marika Lehtelä Suusalonki, Roi    14:00:00   1:29:26 (6)  1:34:27  
7.   Katri Leskelä Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    14:00:00   1:32:20 (7)  1:37:02  
8.   Annika Vaara Oulaisten Taru    14:00:00   1:34:19 (9)  1:39:22  
9.   Reetta Varonen K-Kenkä Tornio    14:00:00   1:34:10 (8)  1:39:46  
10.   Marita Naukkarinen Solheim Pil, Norway    14:00:00   1:35:11 (10)  1:40:27  
11.   Emma Pihlajamäki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:37:08 (12)  1:42:00  
12.   Kaisa Kaarlela Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:37:09 (13)  1:42:06  
13.   Jenny Bavermo Lakkapää Kiruna AB    14:00:00   1:36:54 (11)  1:42:23  
14.   Pirkko Pulkkanen Lapin Urheiluopisto    14:00:00   1:37:24 (14)  1:42:55  
15.   Päivi Lumijärvi Limingan Niittomiehet    14:00:00   1:38:15 (15)  1:43:25  
16.   Laura Torniainen Puolanka    14:00:00   1:39:07 (16)  1:44:06  
17.   Mervi Urpilainen Lapin Sudet    14:00:00   1:39:38 (17)  1:45:22  
18.   Olga Abrovskaya Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:00:00   1:41:16 (19)  1:46:35  
19.   Henna Paananen Seinäjoki    14:00:00   1:41:18 (20)  1:46:37  
20.   Asta Heikkala Posio    14:00:00   1:41:46 (21)  1:47:04  
21.   Maarit Kaveri Iisu    14:00:00   1:40:59 (18)  1:47:12  
22.   Noora Pääkkölä Sieppijärven Sisu    14:00:00   1:41:47 (22)  1:47:29  
23.   Sanna Sainio Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:42:02 (23)  1:47:35  
24.   Marjo Piirto     14:00:00   1:42:04 (24)  1:47:54  
25.   Minna Nurmikumpu Kajaani    14:00:00   1:42:39 (25)  1:48:09  
26.   Hanna-Maija Jussila Oulu    14:00:00   1:42:47 (28)  1:48:27  
27.   Paula Raudasoja Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:42:45 (27)  1:48:30  
27.   Emmi Rönkkö Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:42:43 (26)  1:48:30  
29.   Marjo-Riitta Moilanen Tornio    14:00:00   1:43:28 (29)  1:48:47  
30.   Jenni Kokkonen Joutsenlammen Timmit Mimmit    14:00:00   1:44:08 (31)  1:49:00  
31.   Anne-Mari Mäki Haukipudas    14:00:00   1:43:45 (30)  1:49:48  
32.   Mira Lehtoranta Sähälärit    14:00:00   1:44:18 (32)  1:50:12  
33.   Nina Koivurova Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00   1:44:39 (33)  1:50:21  
34.   Niina Elo-Korpisaari Riihimäki    14:00:00   1:45:28 (35)  1:51:01  
35.   Milla-Riikka Hautakangas     14:00:00   1:45:35 (36)  1:51:11  
36.   Niina Nurmikumpu Oulu    14:00:00   1:44:46 (34)  1:51:17  
37.   Katariina Lukkarinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:46:07 (37)  1:51:48  
38.   Riina Harri Helsinki    14:00:00   1:47:13 (38)  1:52:44  
39.   Marika Krohns Onmky    14:00:00   1:47:30 (39)  1:52:57  
40.   Annukka Tuomikoski Oulu    14:00:00   1:47:53 (40)  1:53:10  
41.   Krista Konttajärvi Hyväfiilis/tornio    14:00:00   1:48:57 (43)  1:54:22  
42.   Suvi Sirviö Suomussalmi    14:00:00   1:49:06 (44)  1:54:37  
43.   Tanja Mäki-Runsas Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:48:47 (41)  1:54:40  
44.   Mikkola Ilona Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:48:55 (42)  1:54:44  
45.   Pauliina Keskinarkaus Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:49:27 (45)  1:54:51  
46.   Maarit Kellokumpu Kelan Liikuntaseura    14:00:00   1:49:38 (46)  1:55:32  
46.   Johanna Piekkola Hailuoto    14:00:00   1:49:43 (47)  1:55:32  
48.   Pauliina Palolahti Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:51:00 (50)  1:56:29  
49.   Johanna Kivimäki Oulu    14:00:00   1:50:50 (48)  1:56:49  
50.   Mirkka Pentikäinen Lakiasiaintoimisto Advukaari Oy    14:00:00   1:51:00 (50)  1:57:04  
51.   Anna Ruohonen Lapin Kansa    14:00:00   1:51:00 (50)  1:57:09  
52.   Tiina Kaarteenaho Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:50:50 (48)  1:57:19  
53.   Mari Lappalainen Ivalo    14:00:00   1:51:19 (54)  1:57:24  
54.   Diana Wikblom Vörå If    14:00:00   1:51:55 (55)  1:57:37  
55.   Katja Sajanti Turku    14:00:00   1:51:18 (53)  1:57:51  
56.   Katri Kulomäki Uolevi    14:00:00   1:52:09 (57)  1:57:55  
57.   Marika Alasuutari Raahe    14:00:00   1:52:06 (56)  1:58:13  
58.   Tanja Heikkinen Ravaniemi    14:00:00   1:52:27 (58)  1:58:35  
59.   Outi Lampela Oulu    14:00:00   1:53:00 (61)  1:58:46  
60.   Kati Vaara Lapin Sudet, Ivalo    14:00:00   1:52:36 (59)  1:59:28  
60.   Heli Magga Hotelli Ivalo Oy    14:00:00   1:52:36 (59)  1:59:28  
62.   Elina Yrjänheikki Oulu    14:00:00   1:53:32 (63)  1:59:31  
63.   Riikka Kuokkanen Haukipudas    14:00:00   1:54:06 (69)  1:59:32  
64.   Anne Ylivirta Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135    14:00:00   1:53:53 (65)  1:59:51  
65.   Terhi Teräs-Hukka     14:00:00   1:53:39 (64)  1:59:54  
66.   Teija Hirvonen Haukipudas    14:00:00   1:54:06 (69)  1:59:55  
67.   Outi Kaarnakoski Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   1:54:44 (75)  1:59:57  
68.   Tuija Riekkinen Kajaani    14:00:00   1:54:34 (72)  1:59:59  
69.   Sanna Rautakorpi Vantaa    14:00:00   1:53:24 (62)  2:00:00  
70.   Reetta Lehtonen     14:00:00   1:54:04 (67)  2:00:16  
70.   Marika Vähäsarja     14:00:00   1:54:04 (67)  2:00:16  
72.   Noora Tuohino Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:54:03 (66)  2:00:20  
73.   Tanja Länsman Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:54:34 (72)  2:00:26  
74.   Jaana Koistinen Kuhmo    14:00:00   1:54:44 (75)  2:00:37  
75.   Hanna Lepojärvi Ivalo    14:00:00   1:54:20 (71)  2:00:39  
76.   Ellinoora Ylläsjärvi Ylläsjärvi    14:00:00   1:55:00 (78)  2:00:42  
77.   Sanna Jussila Keminmaan Kasellit    14:00:00   1:55:02 (79)  2:00:59  
78.   Tanja Lauri North Adventure    14:00:00   1:54:36 (74)  2:01:08  
79.   Päivi Enbuska Kuljetusliike Enbuska Oy    14:00:00   1:54:58 (77)  2:01:15  
80.   Laura Myllylä Oulu    14:00:00   1:55:32 (81)  2:01:34  
81.   Milla Vierimaa Kokkolan Satama    14:00:00   1:56:10 (85)  2:01:43  
82.   Anne Kunelius Medi Familia Oy    14:00:00   1:55:24 (80)  2:02:07  
83.   Anneli Huhtala Sähälärit Ry    14:00:00   1:56:03 (83)  2:02:08  
84.   Anne Harjuniemi Tervola    14:00:00   1:56:07 (84)  2:02:11  
85.   Marjo Kiviniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:18 (86)  2:02:19  
86.   Tanja Koivumaa Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:54 (82)  2:02:22  
87.   Jenni Laakso Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:18 (92)  2:02:29  
88.   Riikka Määttä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:57:15 (89)  2:02:42  
89.   Saara Pietilä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:44 (87)  2:02:53  
90.   Henna Hooli     14:00:00   1:57:40 (94)  2:02:57  
91.   Tiina Pietikäinen Bodycenter / Tornio    14:00:00   1:57:19 (93)  2:03:20  
91.   Satu Ohukainen Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:01 (88)  2:03:20  
93.   Hanna Kinnunen Tornio    14:00:00   1:57:17 (91)  2:03:32  
94.   Niina Kyrö     14:00:00   1:57:15 (89)  2:03:51  
95.   Johanna Vihriälä Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:57:49 (95)  2:04:13  
96.   Jonna Närhi Oulu    14:00:00   1:58:17 (97)  2:04:23  
97.   Outi Jumisko K-Supermarket Kauppapaikka, Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:59:06 (98)  2:05:12  
98.   Elisa Pölkki Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:49 (95)  2:05:14  
99.   Linnea Ervasti Oulu    14:00:00   1:59:44 (99)  2:06:06  
100.   Tarja Berg Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:59:48 (100)  2:06:15  
101.   Minna Pohjanen     14:00:00   2:01:07 (103)  2:07:12  
102.   Lotta Pulkkinen Ims Oy    14:00:00   2:00:57 (101)  2:07:17  
103.   Tarja Määttä Kiiminki    14:00:00   2:01:03 (102)  2:07:39  
104.   Heidi Jaakola Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:01:08 (104)  2:07:45  
105.   Terhi Kiviniemi Hotelli Ivalo Oy    14:00:00   2:01:13 (105)  2:08:02  
106.   Satu Naukkarinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:01:53 (109)  2:08:03  
107.   Annika Harju Harjun Hurjat Kemijärvi/oulu    14:00:00   2:02:38 (111)  2:08:10  
107.   Marja Pasanen     14:00:00   2:02:38 (111)  2:08:10  
109.   Anneliina Peltoniemi Ivalo    14:00:00   2:01:13 (105)  2:08:11  
110.   Katriina Sieppi Muonion Kiri Ry    14:00:00   2:01:40 (108)  2:08:16  
111.   Suvi Sironen Saarijärvi    14:00:00   2:01:33 (107)  2:08:20  
112.   Hanna Hilakari H-P Office Oy    14:00:00   2:01:56 (110)  2:08:43  
113.   Piia Manninen Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:03:16 (118)  2:09:11  
114.   Mari Into Salo    14:00:00   2:03:00 (115)  2:09:17  
115.   Petra Salminen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:02:48 (113)  2:09:24  
116.   Mareena Keskitalo Enontekiö    14:00:00   2:03:36 (122)  2:09:30  
117.   Ulla Karinkangas Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:02:52 (114)  2:09:38  
118.   Katja Hettula Lapin Matkailuopisto    14:00:00   2:03:12 (117)  2:09:39  
119.   Susanna Autio Klake    14:00:00   2:03:19 (120)  2:09:54  
120.   Kaisa Korkala K-Market Yli-ii    14:00:00   2:03:16 (118)  2:10:19  
121.   Nina Luusua     14:00:00   2:03:51 (124)  2:10:23  
122.   Heidi Mäkiharju Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:03:46 (123)  2:10:27  
123.   Liisa Peltonen Rautia Malmi, Helsinki    14:00:00   2:03:10 (116)  2:10:29  
124.   Päivi Jauhola Saku Ry    14:00:00   2:03:59 (125)  2:10:33  
125.   Aino Loimu     14:00:00   2:03:34 (121)  2:10:41  
126.   Jaana Isokoski Pallaskylmä    14:00:00   2:04:40 (128)  2:10:58  
127.   Eija Lampela Tervola    14:00:00   2:04:30 (127)  2:11:02  
128.   Minna Hattunen-Seppänen Sodankylä    14:00:00   2:05:28 (129)  2:11:40  
129.   Riikka Tuomaala Ranuan Peura    14:00:00   2:04:17 (126)  2:11:43  
130.   Tiia Viinikkala Uusikaupunki    14:00:00   2:06:25 (134)  2:11:55  
131.   Tanja Ylikärppä Lenkkileidit    14:00:00   2:05:34 (130)  2:12:15  
132.   Ulla-Stina Angeria Juoksukärpäset    14:00:00   2:05:53 (132)  2:12:21  
133.   Eveliina Kangosjärvi     14:00:00   2:07:17 (139)  2:12:41  
134.   Saija Puukko Bodycenter / Tornio    14:00:00   2:05:38 (131)  2:12:47  
135.   Henna Hannila Kemi    14:00:00   2:06:19 (133)  2:12:48  
136.   Jenni Hiltunen     14:00:00   2:06:53 (136)  2:12:51  
137.   Karoliina Matinmikko Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:40 (142)  2:13:04  
138.   Anniina Meriläinen Rautia Oulu    14:00:00   2:06:30 (135)  2:13:20  
139.   Tuulia Repo     14:00:00   2:07:13 (138)  2:13:41  
140.   Sari Rautio Helsinki    14:00:00   2:07:54 (143)  2:13:45  
141.   Lilja Tauriainen Ranua    14:00:00   2:07:27 (140)  2:13:46  
142.   Tuulikki Leppiaho Ranua    14:00:00   2:07:27 (140)  2:13:47  
143.   Jenny Konkola Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi    14:00:00   2:08:01 (145)  2:13:57  
144.   Annika Muotka Muonio    14:00:00   2:07:02 (137)  2:14:22  
145.   Outi Vuosku Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:08:06 (146)  2:14:42  
146.   Riikka Fisk Tornio    14:00:00   2:08:43 (148)  2:14:50  
147.   Hanna Kinnunen Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:08:34 (147)  2:15:18  
148.   Minna Karjalainen Optiem Ry    14:00:00   2:09:39 (154)  2:15:36  
149.   Tiina Tiermas Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:59 (144)  2:15:49  
150.   Sallamari Hamari Oulu    14:00:00   2:09:22 (153)  2:15:58  
151.   Tarja Kasala Tornio    14:00:00   2:08:46 (149)  2:15:59  
151.   Piia Seppälä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:09:12 (151)  2:15:59  
153.   Susanna Holma Tornio    14:00:00   2:09:47 (155)  2:16:18  
154.   Tuuli Mohell Lumimetsän Lumiukot    14:00:00   2:09:48 (156)  2:16:31  
155.   Sointu Kajanki Muonio    14:00:00   2:09:07 (150)  2:16:44  
156.   Riikka Lohi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:09:15 (152)  2:16:56  
157.   Satu Leinonen Lapin Matkailuopisto    14:00:00   2:10:03 (157)  2:17:05  
158.   Tiina Pluuman     14:00:00   2:10:51 (159)  2:17:24  
158.   Johanna Pietikäinen Oulu    14:00:00   2:10:51 (159)  2:17:24  
160.   Hanna Valta Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:10:51 (159)  2:17:33  
161.   Tiina Tihinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:11:33 (163)  2:17:41  
162.   Heli Kylmämaa J&J Lakkapää Oy    14:00:00   2:10:47 (158)  2:17:46  
163.   Henna Keskitalo Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:11:57 (168)  2:17:50  
164.   Virpi Salminen Kokkola    14:00:00   2:11:36 (164)  2:17:56  
165.   Paula Niska-Vuorinen Roosa-Juoksijat    14:00:00   2:11:44 (167)  2:18:11  
166.   Hanna Salminen Kurjenpolvet Tervola    14:00:00   2:11:37 (165)  2:18:14  
167.   Kirsi Kyllönen Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135    14:00:00   2:11:43 (166)  2:18:40  
168.   Essi Inkeröinen Oulu    14:00:00   2:11:32 (162)  2:18:51  
169.   Veera Virmasalo Windhoek    14:00:00   2:12:01 (169)  2:19:11  
170.   Essi Wallenius Vantaa    14:00:00   2:13:00 (172)  2:19:17  
171.   Ella Rukajärvi Tornio    14:00:00   2:13:41 (177)  2:19:33  
172.   Tiina Pasma Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:19:37  
173.   Hanna-Kaisa Wallenius Tampere    14:00:00   2:13:01 (173)  2:19:41  
174.   Essi Sahlberg Kajaani    14:00:00   2:13:30 (175)  2:19:42  
175.   Marika Lassila Kurjenpolvet Tervola    14:00:00   2:12:34 (170)  2:19:44  
176.   Reeta Ojala Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:34 (180)  2:20:14  
177.   Liisa Koivisto Kide Good Sports    14:00:00   2:14:34 (180)  2:20:15  
178.   Katri Kiurujoki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:21 (179)  2:20:20  
179.   Pirkko Tulkki Tornio    14:00:00   2:13:33 (176)  2:20:43  
180.   Saara Latvakoski Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy    14:00:00   2:13:13 (174)  2:21:05  
181.   Johanna Gynther Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:15:38 (190)  2:21:37  
181.   Päivi Siitonen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:12:39 (171)  2:21:37  
183.   Marja Kenttä Veikkola    14:00:00   2:14:36 (182)  2:22:01  
184.   Taija Koivisto J&J Lakkapää Oy    14:00:00   2:14:18 (178)  2:22:14  
185.   Henna Kivelä Kalajoki    14:00:00   2:15:24 (185)  2:22:16  
186.   Emilia Ylläsjärvi Ylläsjärvi    14:00:00   2:15:29 (187)  2:22:20  
187.   Tytti Huhtaniska Kurjenpolvet    14:00:00   2:15:26 (186)  2:22:41  
188.   Tiia Jussila Kasperikoti Oy    14:00:00   2:15:34 (188)  2:22:46  
188.   Tiina Miettinen Kasperikoti Oy    14:00:00   2:15:34 (188)  2:22:46  
190.   Satu Lammassaari     14:00:00   2:16:34 (193)  2:22:58  
191.   Jasmine Suopanki Handelsbanken Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:15:55 (192)  2:23:00  
192.   Maaret Välitalo Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:15:12 (183)  2:23:02  
193.   Seija Kantola Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:15:23 (184)  2:23:03  
194.   Tarja Raappana     14:00:00   2:15:42 (191)  2:23:08  
195.   Marja Mikkola Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   2:16:50 (194)  2:23:30  
196.   Maarit Niittyvuopio Pikku-Petsamon Naisvoimistelijat    14:00:00   2:17:13 (197)  2:23:46  
197.   Jenni Jokela     14:00:00   2:17:02 (195)  2:23:51  
198.   Virva Portaankorva     14:00:00   2:17:14 (198)  2:24:22  
199.   Marjukka Harju Harjun Hurjat Kemijärvi/oulu    14:00:00   2:17:37 (200)  2:24:26  
200.   Taru Hiuspää-Muotka Muonion Kiri Ry    14:00:00   2:17:17 (199)  2:24:38  
201.   Pirita Mukku Sirkka    14:00:00   2:17:05 (196)  2:24:57  
202.   Laura Ryhänen Ims Oy    14:00:00   2:18:00 (201)  2:25:19  
203.   Viivi Salmi Muonion Kiri Ry    14:00:00   2:18:53 (202)  2:26:22  
204.   Minna Ruokamo Lampelan Saha Oy    14:00:00   2:19:46 (205)  2:26:23  
205.   Sanna Hämäläinen Roosa Nauha    14:00:00   2:19:51 (206)  2:26:50  
206.   Pauliina Lahtela Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:20:30 (214)  2:26:59  
207.   Tuula Mussalo     14:00:00   2:19:52 (207)  2:27:06  
208.   Eeva Holappa Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:19:44 (204)  2:27:10  
209.   Päivi Pöykiö Fit4fun    14:00:00   2:20:11 (210)  2:27:16  
210.   Annukka Kurvinen     14:00:00   2:20:24 (212)  2:27:21  
211.   Heidi Kärkkäinen Oulu    14:00:00   2:20:43 (218)  2:27:31  
212.   Mervi Haavisto Kveeni-Instituutti    14:00:00   2:19:59 (208)  2:27:34  
213.   Kaisa Juujärvi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:20:25 (213)  2:27:35  
214.   Marjo Sipilä Alatornion Pirkat    14:00:00   2:19:59 (208)  2:27:59  
215.   Satu Ahvenainen Heinola    14:00:00   2:20:36 (216)  2:28:00  
215.   Ulla Kangosjärvi Muonio    14:00:00   2:20:17 (211)  2:28:00  
217.   Maarit Suppi Vierumäki    14:00:00   2:20:36 (216)  2:28:01  
218.   Piia Isokoski Kemi    14:00:00   2:20:32 (215)  2:28:03  
219.   Anna Sihvonen Raksilan Dent-Fys    14:00:00   2:20:56 (221)  2:28:10  
220.   Reeta Koskelo Saku Ry    14:00:00   2:21:02 (223)  2:28:31  
221.   Minna Kamula Saku Ry    14:00:00   2:21:02 (223)  2:28:36  
222.   Tiina Löfberg Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:21:16 (226)  2:28:40  
223.   Hannele Mikkola Oulu    14:00:00   2:22:15 (232)  2:28:44  
224.   Jenni Mankku     14:00:00   2:21:16 (226)  2:28:45  
225.   Elisa Maukku     14:00:00   2:21:16 (226)  2:28:46  
226.   Sanna Virta Sähälärit Ry    14:00:00   2:20:49 (219)  2:29:03  
227.   Kaisa Vuorenmaa Suodenniemi, Sastamala    14:00:00   2:21:39 (231)  2:29:07  
228.   Paula Melamies Kittilä    14:00:00   2:20:52 (220)  2:29:08  
229.   Jenni Toivonen Sirkka    14:00:00   2:21:15 (225)  2:29:13  
229.   Heidi Minkkinen Rkk    14:00:00   2:21:26 (230)  2:29:13  
231.   Mervi Viitala Lenkkileidit    14:00:00   2:22:47 (234)  2:29:48  
232.   Heidi Smolander K-Market Männistö, Kuopio    14:00:00   2:19:04 (203)  2:30:01  
233.   Erika Pitkänen Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:30:03  
234.   Johanna Alajoutsijärvi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:22:46 (233)  2:30:07  
235.   Janika Sonkamuotka Enontekiö    14:00:00   2:21:01 (222)  2:30:14  
236.   Kristina Juuso Ylläsjärvi    14:00:00   2:21:24 (229)  2:30:17  
237.   Pirjo Ravaska     14:00:00   2:23:08 (236)  2:30:50  
238.   Jenni Nurkkala Tornio    14:00:00   2:23:05 (235)  2:31:23  
239.   Hannele Juutinen Kolari    14:00:00   2:24:03 (237)  2:31:27  
240.   Elina Takkinen Oulu    14:00:00   2:25:38 (240)  2:31:51  
241.   Anna Kantola     14:00:00   2:25:41 (242)  2:31:56  
242.   Maiju Takkula Fc Vs    14:00:00   2:25:32 (239)  2:32:20  
243.   Anna Tamminen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:24:15 (238)  2:32:35  
244.   Eira Alin Vantaa    14:00:00   2:25:59 (243)  2:33:07  
245.   Anni Sihvola Tornio    14:00:00   2:25:40 (241)  2:33:19  
246.   Anni Saarnio Muonio    14:00:00   2:27:48 (248)  2:34:45  
246.   Päivikki Heikkinen Muonio    14:00:00   2:27:48 (248)  2:34:45  
248.   Riikka Tapio Osuuskauppa Arina    14:00:00   2:27:03 (244)  2:35:00  
249.   Maria Salomaa Tampere    14:00:00   2:27:35 (246)  2:35:38  
250.   Mari Kontio     14:00:00   2:27:18 (245)  2:35:39  
250.   Johanna Alajoki Lempäälä    14:00:00   2:27:35 (246)  2:35:39  
252.   Saila Seurujärvi Kittilä    14:00:00   2:28:21 (251)  2:36:14  
253.   Anniina Tuoriniemi-Koppström Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:28:20 (250)  2:36:15  
254.   Kaija Laitinen Syöpäsäätiö    14:00:00   2:28:53 (252)  2:36:21  
255.   Hanna Mäkitalo Immelän Vihurit    14:00:00   2:29:27 (253)  2:36:43  
255.   Anu Ovaskainen Mma Joensuu    14:00:00   2:29:27 (253)  2:36:43  
257.   Marjut Soukka Ylivieska    14:00:00   2:31:32 (256)  2:39:20  
258.   Tiina Puljujärvi Puljun Pyllistys    14:00:00   2:30:50 (255)  2:39:37  
259.   Johanna Holma Tornio    14:00:00   2:32:06 (257)  2:39:53  
260.   Johanna Liukko Roosa Nauha    14:00:00   2:32:24 (258)  2:39:55  
261.   Piia Humminen Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:33:57 (259)  2:42:18  
262.   Sofia Revonniemi Haparanda    14:00:00   2:37:19 (261)  2:45:20  
263.   Mirja Lönegren Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:36:55 (260)  2:46:12  
264.   Hanna Tikka Lenkki Leidit    14:00:00   2:38:02 (262)  2:46:16  
265.   Ninna Junnonaho Kemi    14:00:00   2:40:51 (263)  2:49:03  
265.   Maarit Rytkönen Kemi    14:00:00   2:40:52 (264)  2:49:03  
267.   Sini Ottelin Kemi    14:00:00   2:41:05 (265)  2:49:17  
268.   Anne Kotavuopio Naku Oy    14:00:00   2:42:44 (267)  2:50:12  
269.   Hanne Tervonen Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:42:30 (266)  2:50:55  
270.   Olga Ketonen Roosa-Juoksijat    14:00:00   2:45:30 (268)  2:53:30  
271.   Riitta Sainio Kemi    14:00:00   2:46:30 (269)  2:54:58  
272.   Riitta Pantsar Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:47:48 (270)  2:55:09  
273.   Ulla Ylimäki Kuopio    14:00:00   2:47:52 (272)  2:55:30  
274.   Elina Heikka Meltosjärvi    14:00:00   2:47:48 (270)  2:56:22  
275.   Sanna Särkänlahti Kittilä    14:00:00   3:02:57 (273)  3:10:55  
   Leena Javarus Rovaniemi    14:00:00         
   Jutta Pulkkinen Visa Ski Team    14:00:00         
   Jutta Pulkkinen Ims Oy    14:00:00         
   Sanna Henriksson Kuivasjärven Aura    14:00:00         
   Sanna Ounaslehto Rovaniemi    14:00:00         
   Susanne Åstrand K-Rauta Vantaanportti, Vantaa    14:00:00         
   Lotta Pulkkinen Visa Ski Team    14:00:00         
   Anita Tervo Rovaniemi    14:00:00         
   Anu Kytölä Syöpäsäätiö    14:00:00         
   Hanna Kaakkurivaara Rovaniemi    14:00:00         
   Outi Hannila Lenkkileidit    14:00:00         
   Anne Hyvärinen Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00         
   Terhi Skrabb Taksi Kokkola    14:00:00         
   Miia Nikka Oulu    14:00:00         
   Laura Paloniemi At-Artic Oy    14:00:00         
   Essi Ylikitti Mitta Oy    14:00:00         
   Sanna Anisimoff Juoksukärpäset    14:00:00         
   Heini Reponen Helsinki    14:00:00         
   Leena Vallimäki Jvb    14:00:00         
   Annika Paakki Oulunsalo    14:00:00         
   Minna Yritys Helsinki    14:00:00         
   Anu Lukkarila Rovaniemi    14:00:00         
   Anu Parkkisenniemi Kuusamo    14:00:00         
   Mari Kallo Helsinki    14:00:00         
   Jenni Evesti Oulu    14:00:00         
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English