28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

VMYL

Starting list

2064Juha VaaraOutokumpu Tornio14:00:00   26064
23Jussi JokinenJuupajoki14:15:00   26623
1371Kari AlakangasFujitsu/isoworks14:15:00   25371
1417Kimmo PalokangasK-Market Ivalo14:15:00   25417
3001Anssi RantanenFysioline Oy14:15:00   27001
3002Pertti TaimistoPohjois-Suomen Syöpäyhdistys14:15:00   27002
3003Pekka MansikkaKittilä14:15:00   27003
3004Timo SödervikTaksi Kokkola14:15:00   27004
3005Jani NikulaTaksi Kokkola14:15:00   27005
3006Kari SalonenKonehuolto Salka Ky14:15:00   27006
3007Marko YlitolvaOulu14:15:00   27007
3008Jukka SimiNutukas14:15:00   27008
3009Nisse KaikkonenUskon Weljet14:15:00   27009
3010Markku JuntunenOulu14:15:00   27010
3011Timo KolmonenOulu14:15:00   27011
3012Henri MämmiVantaa14:15:00   27012
3013Arto KorteniemiRovaniemi14:15:00   27013
3014Tapio KurttiEltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy14:15:00   27014
3015Jan ÖstermanFujitsu/isoworks14:15:00   27015
3016Arto MykkäläFujitsu/isoworks14:15:00   27016
3017Jouni JokinenNurmijärven Rakennushuolto Oy14:15:00   27017
3018Kari VirtanenMartelius & Tytöt Oy14:15:00   27018
3019Mikko PoutanenAlko Oy14:15:00   27019
3020Juha LaantiAlko Oy14:15:00   27020
3021Markku IlmavirtaAlko Oy14:15:00   27021
3022Erkki AholaPosion Pyrintö14:15:00   27022
3023Markku LeinonenTornio14:15:00   27023
3024Jyrki EkmanAt-Artic Oy14:15:00   27024
3025Kari KuukkaHämeenkyrö14:15:00   27025
3026Kimmo KuukkaHämeenkyrö14:15:00   27026
3027Raimo KallioMetsäliitto14:15:00   27027
3028Timo SeiloHarjavalta14:15:00   27028
3029Jukka PaananenKajaani14:15:00   27029
3030Panu JaakonahoRuukki Maraton Team14:15:00   27030
3031Jukka KorkalaKivuliaat Kilometrit14:15:00   27031
3032Jarmo TaskinenJyväskylä14:15:00   27032
3035Mika HytönenMorenia14:15:00   27035
3036Jouni HaatainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat14:15:00   27036
3037Esa NurminenJuk14:15:00   27037
3038Kari UusiauttiLapitr14:15:00   27038
3039Miikka SutelaOulu14:15:00   27039
3040Markku SutelaOulu14:15:00   27040
3041Jari KuivalainenKemi14:15:00   27041
3042Jouko VilmiIns. Tsto Vilmi Oy14:15:00   27042
3043Antti JaakolaRovaniemi14:15:00   27043
3044Jarmo TanninenRovaniemi14:15:00   27044
3045Juha VeijolaKuivaniemi14:15:00   27045
3046Antti SimiläVrj Group14:15:00   27046
3047Johannes LeipäläLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:15:00   27047
3048Hannu VaaraLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:15:00   27048
3049Pauli RytilahtiLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:15:00   27049
3050Joni HemmiläLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:15:00   27050
3051Juhani MäkitaloLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:15:00   27051
3052Markku FagerholmLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:15:00   27052
3053Illmari Ylä-AutioKatupojat Ry14:15:00   27053
3054Timo SarajärviRanua/saariharju14:15:00   27054
3055Tom PahlmanRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:15:00   27055
3056Hans HarjuKoulutus Nord14:15:00   27056
3057Kauko PahajokiKoulutus Nord14:15:00   27057
3058Kalevi RautioKoulutus Nord14:15:00   27058
3059Peter HietalaKoulutus Nord14:15:00   27059
3060Jari YlitapioKoulutus Nord14:15:00   27060
3061Marko HaaranenLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:15:00   27061
3062Usko LokkaLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:15:00   27062
3063Risto HeikkaLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:15:00   27063
3064Matti PellinenLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:15:00   27064
3065Jukka PerunkaLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:15:00   27065
3066Jukka HeikkinenLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:15:00   27066
3067Arto SaralaLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:15:00   27067
3068Juha LaitinenRautia K-Maatalous Sodankylä14:15:00   27068
3069Juha ValtonenRautia K-Maatalous Sodankylä14:15:00   27069
3070Mikko KemppainenRautia K-Maatalous Sodankylä14:15:00   27070
3071Kari LohinivaK-Market Ivalo14:15:00   27071
3072Toni HirvikoskiKenkäexpertti14:15:00   27072
3073Markku SuikkanenKenkäexpertti14:15:00   27073
3074Kimmo PaananenSalo14:15:00   27074
3075Jarmo HärmäOulu14:15:00   27075
3076Morten Rasdal SolheimPil, Norway14:15:00   27076
3077Mikael KurulaAlankomaat14:15:00   27077
3078Aulis HuhtaTlt Ky14:15:00   27078
3079Markus LämsäKaeser Kompressorit Oy14:15:00   27079
3080Mikko HiltunenKuivaniemi14:15:00   27080
3081Mikael NorbergKuivakangas Sk Swe14:15:00   27081
3082Misa TammelaKittilän Kotaveikot14:15:00   27082
3083Vili TammelaKittilän Kotaveikot14:15:00   27083
3084Juuso PyöräläKuivaniemi14:15:00   27084
3085Herman NivaGällivare Sk14:15:00   27085
3086Matti VilmusenahoPaavola14:15:00   27086
3087Kimmo HaikonenK-Supermarket Trio14:15:00   27087
3088Hannu SavolainenK-Supermarket Trio14:15:00   27088
3089Matti TenniläRds14:15:00   27089
3090Kari OrpanaOtis Oy14:15:00   27090
3091Vesa LaaksoOtis Oy14:15:00   27091
3092Risto TuominenOtis Oy14:15:00   27092
3093Jouko LyytikäinenKemaki14:15:00   27093
3094Timo YlipekkalaAlatornion Pirkat14:15:00   27094
3095Teemu HarjuKoskelankylän Riento14:15:00   27095
3096Tuomas RonkainenKoskelankylän Riento14:15:00   27096
3097Jukka Tapani KorkalaKemi14:15:00   27097
3098Harri SuojärviIms Oy14:15:00   27098
3099Jarno HietalahtiHietalahti Racing Team14:15:00   27099
3100Martti AnttilaKunto-Pirkat14:15:00   27100
3101Jukka-Pekka SelinArctic Marathon Club14:15:00   27101
3102Heikki PelttariMitta Oy14:15:00   27102
3103Ville RoininenHaukipudas14:15:00   27103
3104Kauko LompoloYlläksen Rasti14:15:00   27104
3105Hannu RautioRovaniemi14:15:00   27105
3106Jussi AnttilaÄhtäri14:15:00   27106
3107Jouko NevalaKelpo Kujetus Oulu14:15:00   27107
3108Antti VääräkangasKuivaniemi14:15:00   27108
3109Ergo KelderRovaniemi14:15:00   27109
3110Jouko JurmuOulu14:15:00   27110
3111Antero PätsiPudasjärven Urheilijat14:15:00   27111
3112Kari LehtonenMulltland Jallu Club / Tampere14:15:00   27112
3113Kullervo Korva¨kemijärvi14:15:00   27113
3114Oscar HärkönenLapin Lukko14:15:00   27114
3115Kalle OksmanSqueezy Team14:15:00   27115
3116Mikko PosioPospy14:15:00   27116
3117Ville MaunukselaTosta Lähtee-Team14:15:00   27117
3118Markus KeisuTornio14:15:00   27118
3119Vesa AnttilaKiviniemi14:15:00   27119
3120Jani AnttilaKiviniemi14:15:00   27120
3121Janne RautioPello14:15:00   27121
3122Lasse PerttuSippi14:15:00   27122
3123Antti VanhataloTornio14:15:00   27123
3124Hannu PaananenVrj Group14:15:00   27124
3125Antti RonkainenVrj Group14:15:00   27125
3126Henry HarjutsaloTornio14:15:00   27126
3127Jani SaukkoriipiPyhän Kyttyrän Veljeskunta14:15:00   27127
3128Ari KunnariRovaniemi14:15:00   27128
3129Tero TurtiainenRkk14:15:00   27129
3130Ari NevalainenRamk14:15:00   27130
3131Antti VälikangasRkk14:15:00   27131
3132Max EnbuskeKeminmaan Urheilijat14:15:00   27132
3133Mikko HappoViherrengas Järvenpää Oy14:15:00   27133
3134Ari LatikkaRovaniemi14:15:00   27134
3135Pasi PöyhönenSeinäjoki14:15:00   27135
3136Oiva LukkariAlatornion Pirkat14:15:00   27136
3137Leino PoussuRds/ Kuusamo/ S.194514:15:00   27137
3138Tapio TuomaalaVrj Group14:15:00   27138
3139Seppo HakolaKaijonharjun Kangistus14:15:00   27139
3140Harri SuomelaMeira Oy14:15:00   27140
3141Mika VanhapihaHyllykylä14:15:00   27141
3142Rauli HeikkaHyllykylä14:15:00   27142
3143Tapio NiemiOulu14:15:00   27143
3144Tuomo RahkoTurku14:15:00   27144
3145Antti PiiroinenRovaniemi14:15:00   27145
3146Kimmo LiuskiTieto Oyj14:15:00   27146
3147Keijo LampelaLakkapää14:15:00   27147
3148Pekka KeihtäNsn14:15:00   27148
3149Jouni KalttopääEnontekiö14:15:00   27149
3150Marko SilvolaGreat Balls Of Fire14:15:00   27150
3151Timo LattuGreat Balls Of Fire14:15:00   27151
3152Henry HiltunenGreat Balls Of Fire14:15:00   27152
3153Aku HeinonenGreat Balls Of Fire14:15:00   27153
3154Mikko JuusoGreat Balls Of Fire14:15:00   27154
3155Jorma OjalaGreat Balls Of Fire14:15:00   27155
3156Henri VanhaOnmky14:15:00   27156
3157Jari LaukkanenRovaniemi14:15:00   27157
3158Juha SavukoskiLapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset14:15:00   27158
3159Pekka PäivänsaloVrj Group14:15:00   27159
3160Jaakko PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi14:15:00   27160
3161Janne SuokasOulun Yliopiston Tietohallinto14:15:00   27161
3162Valeriy SaveljevEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27162
3163Evgeny TchernousiakEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27163
3164Viktor RybalkoEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27164
3165Alexander KukinEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27165
3166Albert HulkoEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27166
3167Vladimir KonoplevEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27167
3168Evgeny ZakharchenkoEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27168
3169Andrey ZemlyanovEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27169
3170Ivan AbarovskiyEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27170
3479Mikko LuukkaaPaimioUrh14:15:00   27479
3482Pasi TulkkiOutokumpu Tornio14:15:00   27482
3485Tuomo Ahokas14:15:00   27485
3487Pauli Hakala14:15:00   27487
3490Marko StenbergKittilä14:15:00   27490
3494Marko Mäkinen14:15:00   27494
3498Eero MursuMetsäMursu14:15:00   27498
3500Arto RuutikainenRovaniemi14:15:00   27500
3503Jaakko PesonenRPU14:15:00   27503
3505Kari LindroosHämeenlinna14:15:00   27505
3507Kaapo Runola14:15:00   27507
3509Aarni Kyynäräinen14:15:00   27509
3511Kari ValliusAKTOulu14:15:00   27511
3513Keijo VilmiläAlavus14:15:00   27513
3514Pasi Kurtti14:15:00   27514
3515Jarmo HarjuKotagalria14:15:00   27515
3517Jari Reinikainen14:15:00   27517
3518Paavo Kurtti14:15:00   27518
3520Kari PoropudasVRJ Group14:15:00   27520
3521Tobias BarskLakkapää Kiruna AB14:15:00   27521
3523Conny BäcklinLakkapää Luleå AB14:15:00   27523
3524Dan ErikssonLakkapää Skellefteå AB14:15:00   27524
3525Jarmo KaaretkoskiLakkapää Rovaniemi Oy14:15:00   27525
3526Carl KernsLakkapää Skellefteå AB14:15:00   27526
3528Daniel LindLakkapää Skellefteå AB14:15:00   27528
3529Markus LindahlLakkapää Skellefteå AB14:15:00   27529
3530Tero LuksuaJ&J Lakkapää Oy14:15:00   27530
3533Petri NiemeläLakkapää Rovaniemi Oy14:15:00   27533
3536Petri SarkkinenLakkapää Sverige Ab14:15:00   27536
3537Jani SassiLakkapää Rovaniemi Oy14:15:00   27537
3538Antti TapojärviLakkapää Länsiraja Oy14:15:00   27538
3540Janne VirtanenLakkapää Rovaniemi Oy14:15:00   27540
3542Teemu YlitaloLakkapää Kiruna AB14:15:00   27542
3543Erno LehtinenOTIS14:15:00   27543
3544Erkki MantsinenLaVe14:15:00   27544
3547Antero MarkunsaloKusVu14:15:00   27547
3548Jari-Pekka MartimoJokivarsiJ14:15:00   27548
3549Mika TurskaSaltLife14:15:00   27549
3550Jussi KipinäSaltLife14:15:00   27550
3551Jouko KorpiTornio14:15:00   27551
3553Juha AlapuranenYBT14:15:00   27553
3554Benjami AlapuranenYBT14:15:00   27554
3555Kalle HautajärviYBT14:15:00   27555
3556Erkki MaliniemiYBT14:15:00   27556
3558Henri MontonenIlves14:15:00   27558
3559Jyrki KoskelaMäntsälä14:15:00   27559
3560Markku PietiläKemaki14:15:00   27560
3563Kari SaarelaIsoot Nuukat Laihia14:15:00   27563
3565Raimo Oikarinen14:15:00   27565
3566Eerik SäkkinenKuusamo14:15:00   27566
3567JP Köngäs14:15:00   27567
3568Torbjörn Kristensen14:15:00   27568
3570Jorma RiekkinenSäyneisen Salpa14:15:00   27570
3572Lasse Ruohomäki14:15:00   27572
3573Martti Lehto14:15:00   27573
3575Juha PulkkinenKeMaKi14:15:00   27575
3576Raimo Väyrynen14:15:00   27576
3577Risto NikkanenLapin Kuljetus Oy14:15:00   27577
3578Matti KuivakoskiKiikoisten Kirma14:15:00   27578
3579Kari Juhani Viita-ahoLVI Dahl14:15:00   27579
3583Sakari SiponenRansu14:15:00   27583
3585Ossi OnteroJänkkäjoohnaat14:15:00   27585
3587Jaakko KnuutiJänkkäjoohnaat14:15:00   27587
3588Juha SimiläJänkkäjoohnaat14:15:00   27588
3589Antero SipolaKoskRi14:15:00   27589
3591Mikko Lesonen14:15:00   27591
3592Matti MahlamäkiIsoot Nuukat14:15:00   27592
3594Keijo Viitanen14:15:00   27594
3595Jouko Peltoperä14:15:00   27595
3600Jyrki WaldenPumppumies14:15:00   27600
3601Juha SundelinHaukiputaan Heitto14:15:00   27601
3602Pekka RaudaskoskiMandatum Life14:15:00   27602
3603Tapani JormaMandatum Life14:15:00   27603
3604Oleg ZarichenEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27604
3605Pentti JormaMandatum Life14:15:00   27605
3606Esa MuurikainenMandatum Life14:15:00   27606
3608Olli-Pekka Liimatta14:15:00   27608
3610Kauko SillanpääAarnen talli14:15:00   27610
3612Hannu NikkanenNaantali14:15:00   27612
3613Juho PeltolaOPU14:15:00   27613
3614Jari Pekka PelkonenSorvan Kyttääjät14:15:00   27614
3615Jouiko KumpulainenSorvan Kyttääjät14:15:00   27615
3616Isto AaltonenSorvan Kyttääjät14:15:00   27616
3617Sauli KorkiakoskiCamtronic14:15:00   27617
3619Markku KulomäkiUolevi14:15:00   27619
3621Eetu PetreliusLapinLukko14:15:00   27621
3622Ari PetreliusRovaniemi14:15:00   27622
3623Tero AaltonenYITRunners14:15:00   27623
3624Pasi Kujala14:15:00   27624
3626Tomi NivaTornio14:15:00   27626
3627Jukka Alatalo14:15:00   27627
3628Raimo OllilaMuonion Autotarvike14:15:00   27628
3632Samuli HarjuKolari14:15:00   27632
3637Jyrki VättöHKR14:15:00   27637
3638Keijo LaaksoROVS14:15:00   27638
3639Matias Siro14:15:00   27639
3640Raimo ArponenHölkkäTeam14:15:00   27640
3641Risto Jaakkola14:15:00   27641
3642Tino Jaakkola14:15:00   27642
3644Alexander Engman14:15:00   27644
3645Aki MontilaSairion Karhut14:15:00   27645
3646Ahti LaaksonenLahti14:15:00   27646
3647Tuomo JärvinenOrimattila14:15:00   27647
3650Ohto KulppiRokulipekka14:15:00   27650
3654Reijo JumppanenVaasa14:15:00   27654
3655Filip PetterssonGällivare Sk14:15:00   27655
3656Sergey HulkoEnergy Sc Kola Npp14:15:00   27656
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English