28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

VNYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,55 km
 
1.   Anette Haukilahti Tornio    14:15:00   44:45  
2.   Elena Soldatova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   47:29  
3.   Elena Skrebneva Rovaniemi    14:15:00   49:35  
4.   Elina Moilanen Metsä-Veikot 85    14:15:00   51:17  
5.   Darja Soldatova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   51:50  
6.   Tiia Uusi-Autti Oh    14:15:00   52:02  
7.   Marika Rantasuo Oulu    14:15:00   52:08  
8.   Tatyana Hulko Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   52:16  
9.   Paula Vuolo Amc    14:15:00   52:23  
10.   Pirkko Posio Pospy    14:15:00   52:38  
11.   Pia Leinonen Tornio    14:15:00   54:34  
12.   Lena Eliasson Karesuando, Sverige    14:15:00   55:06  
13.   Isaksson Åsa Buena Vista A.C    14:15:00   55:39  
14.   Mervi Rauhala Kempele    14:15:00   55:50  
15.   Elena Bokalova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   55:52  
16.   Kaija-Leena Rasimus Kosken kaiku    14:15:00   56:08  
17.   Natalya Abramova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   56:31  
18.   Meiju Mäkinen Kemijärvi    14:15:00   56:55  
19.   Pirkko Laitinen Mikkeli    14:15:00   56:56  
19.   Pirjo Ylimaula Tornio    14:15:00   56:56  
21.   Henna Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa    14:15:00   57:20  
22.   Heidi Hamari Lapin Lukko    14:15:00   57:22  
23.   Alisa Toivanen Karihaaran Visa    14:15:00   57:25  
24.   Noora Kukkonen Lenkkileidit    14:15:00   57:26  
25.   Polina Krikunova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   58:00  
26.   Emmi Kantola Rovaniemi    14:15:00   58:09  
27.   Liisa Kaakkurivaara Rovaniemi    14:15:00   58:30  
28.   Kirsi Luttinen-Maunu Kuivaniemi    14:15:00   58:45  
29.   Katja Holappa Oulu    14:15:00   58:51  
30.   Terhi Seilo Harjavalta    14:15:00   58:52  
31.   Minna Juuso Enontekiö    14:15:00   58:54  
32.   Ulla Inget Taivalkosken Kuohu    14:15:00   59:12  
33.   Jaana Paavalniemi Kemi    14:15:00   59:24  
34.   Hanna Vatanen     14:15:00   59:32  
35.   Heidi Keskinen Saarijärvi    14:15:00   59:48  
36.   Saana Palovaara Ranuan Peura    14:15:00   59:53  
37.   Anniina Mursu Viherrengas Järvenpää Oy    14:15:00   1:00:08  
38.   Elina Koskimäki Saarijärvi    14:15:00   1:00:19  
39.   Kristi Koppelomäki     14:15:00   1:00:39  
40.   Katri Keisu Tornio    14:15:00   1:00:48  
40.   Jaana Tauriainen Kuusamo    14:15:00   1:00:48  
42.   Anu Vuolli Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:00:50  
43.   Tiia Erkkilä K-Supermarket Eteläkeskus, Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:01:02  
44.   Berit-Anne Juuso Enontekiö    14:15:00   1:01:03  
45.   Elena Tchernousiak Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:01:11  
46.   Anna-Maaria Tervo Lakkapää Rovaniemi Oy    14:15:00   1:01:18  
47.   Katya Abarovskaya Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:01:36  
48.   Terhi Ravaska     14:15:00   1:01:58  
49.   Maaret Siikaluoma Sodankylä    14:15:00   1:02:00  
50.   Sanna Huttunen     14:15:00   1:02:15  
51.   Mirjami Vuorinen Keminmaa    14:15:00   1:02:20  
52.   Susanna Velhola Enontekiö    14:15:00   1:02:30  
53.   Suvi Yliniemelä Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:02:54  
54.   Sanni Harju Ylläsjärvi    14:15:00   1:03:14  
55.   Anu Löytti Turku    14:15:00   1:03:19  
56.   Melina Nurmikumpu Koskelankylän Riento    14:15:00   1:03:22  
57.   Sanna Vanhapiha Hyväfiilis/tornio    14:15:00   1:03:27  
57.   Henna Huhta Hyvafiilis/tornio    14:15:00   1:03:27  
59.   Milla Salo Kolari    14:15:00   1:03:30  
60.   Miia Kuusikoski Kurjenpolvet Tervola    14:15:00   1:03:36  
61.   Erika Niva Lakkapää Rovaniemi Oy    14:15:00   1:03:37  
62.   Taina Pajari Outokumpu Tornio    14:15:00   1:03:51  
63.   Piia Ruotsalainen Simo    14:15:00   1:03:52  
64.   Mia Lehtonen Joutsenlammen Timmit Mimmit    14:15:00   1:03:59  
65.   Marita Lindroos Hämeenlinna    14:15:00   1:04:02  
66.   Essi Virolainen Kuivaniemen Isku    14:15:00   1:04:04  
67.   Sari-Anna Maijala Sodankylä    14:15:00   1:04:09  
68.   Jenny Juusola Helsinki    14:15:00   1:04:11  
68.   Leena Majasaari Pori    14:15:00   1:04:11  
70.   Kaija Törmänen Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:04:23  
71.   Marjo Nikula Oulu    14:15:00   1:04:28  
72.   Kaisu Eero Turtola    14:15:00   1:04:34  
73.   Maarit Saukkoriipi Agnico-Eagle    14:15:00   1:04:36  
74.   Karoliina Bergbacka Posio    14:15:00   1:04:39  
75.   Sari Tanninen Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:04:40  
76.   Irma Kulomäki Uolevi    14:15:00   1:04:45  
77.   Kati Herva Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:04:48  
78.   Niina Sääskilahti Runsu    14:15:00   1:04:54  
79.   Irene Huhta Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:05:03  
80.   Eija Rosenqvist Mynämäki    14:15:00   1:05:07  
81.   Marja-Leena Paatelainen Tikkakoski    14:15:00   1:05:09  
81.   Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki Saarijärvi    14:15:00   1:05:09  
83.   Jaana Angeria Tervola    14:15:00   1:05:16  
84.   Sirpa Timonen Kestilä    14:15:00   1:05:24  
85.   Tarja Still Kestilä    14:15:00   1:05:28  
86.   Minna Harju Kolari    14:15:00   1:05:35  
87.   Sarah Petersen Lakkapää Skellefteå AB    14:15:00   1:05:41  
88.   Marika Tähtinen-Hakala     14:15:00   1:05:55  
89.   Tiina Majava Haukiputaan Veikot    14:15:00   1:06:02  
90.   Päivi Kivilä Vantaa    14:15:00   1:06:04  
91.   Kati Pakkanen Helsinki    14:15:00   1:06:06  
92.   Ulla Pelttari Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:06:11  
92.   Tarja Nevalainen     14:15:00   1:06:11  
94.   Pilvi Ryökkynen Koulutus Nord    14:15:00   1:06:13  
94.   Eija Hannola Lapin Sudet    14:15:00   1:06:13  
96.   Tiina Takku Haukipudas    14:15:00   1:06:15  
96.   Karolina Kristensen     14:15:00   1:06:15  
98.   Arja Paloranta Kemi    14:15:00   1:06:18  
98.   Katriina Tyrväinen Alko Oy    14:15:00   1:06:18  
100.   Mirja Väyrynen Amc    14:15:00   1:06:19  
101.   Maija-Liisa Hautajärvi Espoo    14:15:00   1:06:21  
102.   Maija Korpi Itella    14:15:00   1:06:22  
102.   Rauni Iisakka Tornio    14:15:00   1:06:22  
104.   Satu Pesonen Lappiporras    14:15:00   1:06:28  
105.   Arja Tyynysniemi     14:15:00   1:06:29  
105.   Minna Kemppainen Lapin Sudet    14:15:00   1:06:29  
107.   Outi Kunnari Golevi.fi    14:15:00   1:06:33  
108.   Reino Heikkilä Alavuden Urheilijat    14:15:00   1:06:36  
108.   Anita Tervo Sodankylä    14:15:00   1:06:36  
110.   Mari Palosaari Kemi    14:15:00   1:06:40  
110.   Elina Paldanius Tornio    14:15:00   1:06:40  
112.   Tarja Piirainen Lapin Sudet    14:15:00   1:06:42  
113.   Mira Uimaniemi Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:06:48  
113.   Seija Posio Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:06:48  
115.   Sinikka Schroderus Keminmaa    14:15:00   1:06:52  
116.   Anitta Väärälä Keminmaa    14:15:00   1:06:58  
117.   Sirkku Hyvärinen Kittilä    14:15:00   1:07:02  
118.   Asta Teppo Oulu    14:15:00   1:07:07  
118.   Riitta Kaivorinne Oulu    14:15:00   1:07:07  
120.   Tuula Sirviö-Lempinen KittiTyky    14:15:00   1:07:09  
120.   Pia Liettu KittiTyky    14:15:00   1:07:09  
122.   Pirkko Mähönen Mikkeli    14:15:00   1:07:12  
123.   Mari-Emilia Orjasniemi Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:07:13  
124.   Katriina Suojärvi Ims Oy    14:15:00   1:07:25  
125.   Priita Timonen Oulu    14:15:00   1:07:30  
126.   Marika Luhtavaara Pattijoki    14:15:00   1:07:33  
127.   Julia Harri Lapin Sudet/juoksukoulu    14:15:00   1:07:39  
128.   Teija Paasio Tampere    14:15:00   1:07:40  
128.   Satu Rauhavuori Saariselkä    14:15:00   1:07:40  
130.   Nea Vesterbacka Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:07:41  
130.   Kirsi Sippo Lapin Sudet    14:15:00   1:07:41  
132.   Minna Halme Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:07:50  
133.   Pirkko Bengs     14:15:00   1:07:58  
134.   Kaarina Kukkola Parku    14:15:00   1:08:03  
135.   Kirsi Ollila Sodankylä    14:15:00   1:08:05  
135.   Virpi Pyhäjärvi Sodankylä    14:15:00   1:08:05  
137.   Anne Puolakanaho Codenex Oy    14:15:00   1:08:14  
137.   Tanjaniina Laukkanen Lakkapää Rovaniemi Oy    14:15:00   1:08:14  
139.   Tanja Kangosjärvi Muonio Tk    14:15:00   1:08:25  
140.   Minna Ala-Tuori Tuusula    14:15:00   1:08:27  
141.   Anu Mäkikyrö Oulu    14:15:00   1:08:41  
142.   Anita Seppänen     14:15:00   1:08:42  
143.   Heidi Enlund Taksi Kokkola    14:15:00   1:08:45  
144.   Suvi Ruokamo Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:08:47  
145.   Irma Heikkinen Porvoo    14:15:00   1:09:13  
146.   Jenna Hilli Lapin Sudet    14:15:00   1:09:32  
147.   Riitta Hilli Lapin Sudet    14:15:00   1:09:33  
148.   Seija Mursu MetsäMursu    14:15:00   1:09:34  
149.   Johanna Nieminen Lapin Sudet    14:15:00   1:09:37  
149.   Aila Hasa Aavasaksa    14:15:00   1:09:37  
151.   Eija Haapakoski Savukoski    14:15:00   1:09:40  
152.   Mirja-Liisa Rautio Fysio Elliville, Kemi    14:15:00   1:09:43  
153.   Virpi Hookana Tornio    14:15:00   1:09:50  
154.   Paula Alanen     14:15:00   1:10:08  
155.   Hanna Huurinainen Laatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta    14:15:00   1:10:32  
156.   Marjaana Laakso Munajärven Pullistus    14:15:00   1:10:37  
157.   Terttu Asplund Sastamala    14:15:00   1:10:38  
158.   Anja Eilittä-Liuski Tieto Oyj    14:15:00   1:10:41  
159.   Petra Barsk Tornio    14:15:00   1:10:50  
160.   Karoliina Rnjak Helsinki    14:15:00   1:10:51  
161.   Heidi Niskakoski Haparanda    14:15:00   1:11:02  
161.   Ira Niva Kolari    14:15:00   1:11:02  
163.   Henna Kämäräinen     14:15:00   1:11:14  
164.   Jenni Koivupalo YBT    14:15:00   1:11:16  
165.   Svetlana Ivanova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:11:28  
166.   Annukka Ollila Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:11:29  
166.   Fania Puzankova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:11:29  
168.   Sanna Ruokamo Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:11:40  
169.   Johanna Burvall Lakkapää Skellefteå AB    14:15:00   1:11:43  
170.   Maarit Hahtonen     14:15:00   1:11:47  
171.   Sirpa Salomaa Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:11:53  
172.   Anu Havana Oulu    14:15:00   1:12:03  
173.   Sirpa Hyvönen Haapavesi    14:15:00   1:12:04  
174.   Tuija Kaarret K-Market Ivalo    14:15:00   1:12:13  
175.   Heidi Lehtoranta Sastamala    14:15:00   1:12:27  
175.   Pirttikoski Teija Urjala    14:15:00   1:12:27  
177.   Sirpa Ruotsalainen Liminka    14:15:00   1:12:42  
178.   Sirpa Suominen     14:15:00   1:12:45  
179.   Anu Heikkala Alko Oy    14:15:00   1:12:46  
180.   Johanna Lahtinen Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:12:49  
181.   Outi Pokela Helsinki    14:15:00   1:12:53  
182.   Tiina Jokikokko Liminka    14:15:00   1:13:15  
183.   Outi Tiikkainen Oulu    14:15:00   1:13:16  
184.   Sari Kenttälä Rovaniemen Kaupungin Työterveyspalvelut    14:15:00   1:13:30  
185.   Satu Rahkola Tupos    14:15:00   1:13:31  
186.   Maritta Määttä Nordea    14:15:00   1:13:32  
187.   Marjo Leppävuori K-Market Värttö, Oulu    14:15:00   1:13:34  
188.   Tanja Hartikainen Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:13:42  
189.   Marketta Sarajärvi Ranua/saariharju    14:15:00   1:13:44  
190.   Piia Juujärvi Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:13:46  
191.   Satu Ranta Sastamala    14:15:00   1:13:47  
192.   Päivi Mäki-Kerttula Sastamala    14:15:00   1:13:54  
192.   Tuulikki Peura Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:13:54  
194.   Tiina Yliruikka Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:14:14  
195.   Maija Marjanen Seinäjoki    14:15:00   1:14:16  
196.   Ella Mantere Viherrengas Järvenpää Oy    14:15:00   1:14:21  
197.   Elina Suoninen Tampere    14:15:00   1:14:22  
198.   Riitta Räisänen Oulu    14:15:00   1:14:32  
199.   Jaana Kangas     14:15:00   1:14:35  
199.   Riikka Kangosjärvi K-Market Muoniontori, Muonio    14:15:00   1:14:35  
201.   Sirkku Harjunpää     14:15:00   1:14:41  
201.   Matilda Niva Gällivare Sk    14:15:00   1:14:41  
203.   Sari Birgitta Honkanen PalvVama    14:15:00   1:14:46  
204.   Kirsi Jäntere Tupos    14:15:00   1:14:53  
205.   Anna-Lea Lohi Scandia Rent Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:14:54  
206.   Maarit Halttu Rulepa    14:15:00   1:15:01  
207.   Soili Kimmonen Oulu    14:15:00   1:15:08  
208.   Nina Joutsen Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:15:14  
208.   Tuula Torniainen Puolanka    14:15:00   1:15:14  
210.   Saija Määttä NKlogRoi    14:15:00   1:15:22  
211.   Maarit Huotari Viiala    14:15:00   1:15:27  
212.   Jenni Kärki Oulu    14:15:00   1:15:28  
213.   Jonna Rautio Pello (pellon Ponsi)    14:15:00   1:15:43  
214.   Outi Haikonen K-Supermarket Trio    14:15:00   1:15:55  
215.   Kati Suopanki Ylikiiminki    14:15:00   1:15:56  
216.   Mervi Mäki Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:15:58  
216.   Anne Nurmela Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:15:58  
218.   Minna Ojanen Tampere    14:15:00   1:16:25  
219.   Hanna Korhonen Helsinki    14:15:00   1:16:26  
219.   Maarit Qvist Koskelankylän Riento    14:15:00   1:16:26  
221.   Mari Tepsa Rautia K-Maatalous Sodankylä    14:15:00   1:16:28  
222.   Katariina Ruokamo Kemijärvi    14:15:00   1:16:34  
223.   Tarja Linjakumpu Oulu    14:15:00   1:16:38  
224.   Elisa Koljonen Tampere    14:15:00   1:16:39  
225.   Päivi Kiuru Autoliike Koskinen Oy    14:15:00   1:16:40  
225.   Liisa Kauppinen Autoliike Koskinen Oy    14:15:00   1:16:40  
227.   Mia Laitinen Tehotammat Oulu    14:15:00   1:16:46  
228.   Mervi Angeria Ramk    14:15:00   1:16:50  
229.   Kirsi Matikainen Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:17:00  
230.   Leena Lintulahti Ammattiopisto Lappia    14:15:00   1:17:05  
231.   Merja Rautio Rds    14:15:00   1:17:09  
232.   Anniina Salmela Laatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta    14:15:00   1:17:10  
232.   Heidi Ruotsalainen SaKu Ammattiopisto Lappia    14:15:00   1:17:10  
232.   Roosa Laakso Kittilä    14:15:00   1:17:10  
235.   Krista Selander Tehotammat Oulu    14:15:00   1:17:12  
236.   Anita Palkki Utajärven Urheilijat    14:15:00   1:18:01  
237.   Leena Jolanki-Rautio Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:18:02  
238.   Elina Saukkoriipi Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:18:20  
238.   Teija Puolamaa Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:18:20  
240.   Anna-Maria Ojala Ylikiiminki    14:15:00   1:18:22  
241.   Tatyana Melynik Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:18:55  
242.   Anne Salo Katupojat Ry    14:15:00   1:18:59  
243.   Hannamari Sääskilahti Runsu    14:15:00   1:19:11  
244.   Kirsti Honkanen     14:15:00   1:19:25  
245.   Pia Suihko Lapin Matkailuopisto    14:15:00   1:19:29  
246.   Martta Koivuranta Nuuskakaira    14:15:00   1:19:36  
247.   Tiia Nurminen     14:15:00   1:19:41  
248.   Minna Keränen     14:15:00   1:19:48  
249.   Minna Mäkelin Oys    14:15:00   1:19:56  
250.   Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka Toivosen Tyttäret    14:15:00   1:20:18  
251.   Mira Annala Laatuenergiaa Rovakairasta    14:15:00   1:20:29  
252.   Miia Kettunen K-Supermarket Trio, Lahti    14:15:00   1:20:50  
253.   Hanna Leskinen Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:20:52  
254.   Maria Martiskainen     14:15:00   1:21:14  
255.   Mervi Trast Tornio    14:15:00   1:21:23  
256.   Ulla-Maija Virén Eura    14:15:00   1:21:29  
257.   Katja Leinonen Tervola    14:15:00   1:21:31  
258.   Leena Puro Helsinki    14:15:00   1:21:37  
259.   Elise Takkunen Haukipudas    14:15:00   1:21:44  
260.   Marjo Mattila Rovaniemen Kaupunki    14:15:00   1:21:45  
261.   Leena Enbuske Keminmaa    14:15:00   1:21:51  
261.   Mona Enbuske Keminmaa    14:15:00   1:21:51  
263.   Marja Hallenberg Muhos    14:15:00   1:21:55  
264.   Leena Peltola Himanka    14:15:00   1:21:58  
265.   Kirsti Martikainen     14:15:00   1:22:00  
266.   Saila Sääskilahti Scandiarent    14:15:00   1:22:02  
267.   Varpu Penninkilampi-Kerola Tehotammat Oulu    14:15:00   1:22:05  
268.   Heli Leino Rovaniemen Kaupungin Työterveysliikelait    14:15:00   1:22:27  
269.   Raija Laaksonen Mynämäki    14:15:00   1:22:35  
270.   Nina Jounila-Jurmu Tieto Oyj    14:15:00   1:22:38  
271.   Sirkka Syväjärvi     14:15:00   1:22:40  
272.   Maria Nissinen Oys Vapari    14:15:00   1:22:41  
273.   Linda Keskitalo Tornio    14:15:00   1:22:44  
274.   Airi Ainassaari Alko Oy    14:15:00   1:22:45  
275.   Marja Peltoniemi Helsinki    14:15:00   1:22:46  
276.   Aila Rojola Kela    14:15:00   1:22:52  
277.   Sirpa Airaksinen Muonio    14:15:00   1:22:56  
278.   Tanja Marjanen Kemi    14:15:00   1:23:04  
279.   Anni Jurvansuu Kiiminki    14:15:00   1:23:27  
280.   Jenni Rautio Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:23:37  
281.   Aila Kuukka Hämeenkyrö    14:15:00   1:24:29  
282.   Sari Ristiniemi Tehotammat Oulu    14:15:00   1:24:30  
283.   Birita Lampela K-Market Värttö, Oulu    14:15:00   1:24:31  
284.   Sari Ihalainen Rovaniemen Kaupungin Työterveysliikelait    14:15:00   1:25:11  
285.   Nina Huhtamella K-Supermarket Trio, Lahti    14:15:00   1:25:14  
285.   Taru Järviö K-Supermarket Trio, Lahti    14:15:00   1:25:14  
287.   Pauliina Peltonen Pori    14:15:00   1:25:20  
288.   Tuija Maarit Marttinen Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:26:02  
289.   Nastya Puzankova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:26:10  
290.   Marina Zacharchenko Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:26:22  
291.   Päivi Sundelin Haukiputaan Heitto    14:15:00   1:26:38  
292.   Anneli Kaasalainen Seitasiskot    14:15:00   1:26:58  
293.   Tuula Punkka Seitasiskot    14:15:00   1:26:59  
294.   Maria Kauttio Parkano    14:15:00   1:27:02  
294.   Kirsi Revonmäki Posio    14:15:00   1:27:02  
296.   Auli3 Hänninen     14:15:00   1:27:58  
296.   Anne Säynäjäkangas Kemijärvi    14:15:00   1:27:58  
298.   Anni Vesajoki Viherrengas Järvenpää Oy    14:15:00   1:28:24  
298.   Satu Jurmu Viherrengas Järvenpää Oy    14:15:00   1:28:24  
300.   Sirpa Pitkänen Muonio Tk    14:15:00   1:28:27  
301.   Marja-Leena Marttanen Muonion Kiri Ry    14:15:00   1:28:34  
302.   Riikka-Maria Huusko Kemi    14:15:00   1:28:47  
303.   Eila Ruokamo Kemi    14:15:00   1:28:48  
304.   Kirsi Oikarinen Kemi    14:15:00   1:29:03  
305.   Minna Tuominen Lao    14:15:00   1:29:08  
306.   Sirpa Piiroinen Vantaa    14:15:00   1:29:57  
307.   Päivi Posio Rovaniemi    14:15:00   1:30:07  
308.   Pirjo Kumpulainen Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135    14:15:00   1:30:26  
309.   Suvi Niska Team Niska    14:15:00   1:30:36  
310.   Niina Saarela Kittilän Kunta    14:15:00   1:30:50  
311.   Heljä Tapio Laot    14:15:00   1:33:25  
312.   Vivika Kurtti Oulu    14:15:00   1:33:42  
313.   Natalia Zaichenko Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:34:53  
314.   Elina Jussila     14:15:00   1:35:13  
315.   Katja Lampela Lakkapää    14:15:00   1:35:36  
315.   Merja Luusua Lakkapää Rovaniemi Oy    14:15:00   1:35:36  
315.   Elina Marttala Lakkapää Rovaniemi Oy    14:15:00   1:35:36  
318.   Anne Martikkala Alko Oy    14:15:00   1:35:38  
319.   Mirja Pekkala Lakkapää    14:15:00   1:35:39  
320.   Sari Leppänen Sariel Oy    14:15:00   1:37:26  
321.   Olga Adeeva Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:37:55  
321.   Irina Korunova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:37:55  
323.   Natalya Prusakova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:37:59  
324.   Marja Sainio Fujitsu/isoworks    14:15:00   1:38:25  
325.   Suvi Anttonen Maakeski    14:15:00   1:38:26  
325.   Satu Salo Maakeski    14:15:00   1:38:26  
327.   Virpi Avara Maakeski    14:15:00   1:38:27  
327.   Anu Pakkanen Maakeski    14:15:00   1:38:27  
329.   Kirsi Paakkala Kp-Tili Oy    14:15:00   1:38:34  
330.   Anu Siponen     14:15:00   1:39:07  
330.   Johanna Lehto Outokumpu Tornio    14:15:00   1:39:07  
332.   Laura Muotka Hisipirkot    14:15:00   1:39:49  
333.   Pirkko Oinas Hisipirkot    14:15:00   1:39:50  
334.   Lyudmila Kirpichnikova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:41:09  
335.   Natalya Koroleva Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:41:10  
336.   Iida Nurmonen K-Supermarket Trio, Lahti    14:15:00   1:45:03  
337.   Aida Zemlyanova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:48:15  
338.   Arja Lakela Fujitsu/isoworks    14:15:00   1:52:01  
339.   Hilkka Savolainen K-Supermarket Trio    14:15:00   1:52:22  
340.   Mirjam Salokangas Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135    14:15:00   1:52:52  
341.   Alla Shugurova Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   1:54:12  
342.   Riitta Siekkinen Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135    14:15:00   1:55:28  
343.   Rebeca Meritie K-Supermarket Trio, Lahti    14:15:00   1:57:34  
344.   Merja Salonen     14:15:00   2:06:06  
345.   Irina Olunina Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:15:00   2:07:27  
346.   Vuokko Heritty     14:15:00   2:11:17  
346.   Merja Lehtonen Hurmaavat Kimalaiset    14:15:00   2:11:17  
348.   Jaana Kallunki Kottaraiset    14:15:00   2:30:23  
348.   Tarja Kemppainen Kottaraiset    14:15:00   2:30:23  
348.   Kaisa Kostamo-Pääkkö Kottaraiset    14:15:00   2:30:23  
348.   Mervi Kankainen Kottaraiset    14:15:00   2:30:23  
   Anita Narbro Ramk    14:15:00      
   Essi Ranttila Inarin Yritys    14:15:00      
   Susanna Wähä     14:15:00      
   Jenni Ihalainen Lakkapää    14:15:00      
   Riitta Kyyhkynen Ikiliikkujat    14:15:00      
   Hanna Kursula Outokumpu Tornio    14:15:00      
   Justiina Juntunen Lenkkileidit    14:15:00      
   Laura Mujunen Rovaniemi    14:15:00      
   Heidi Vilmusenaho Paavola    14:15:00      
   Ann-Mari Spets Rovaniemi    14:15:00      
   Katariina Bergbacka Posio    14:15:00      
   Chrisse Huusko Pello    14:15:00      
   Elina Vuorela Rovaniemi    14:15:00      
   Veera Kinnunen Tornio    14:15:00      
   Virpi Tuulikki Sali Joutsenlammen Timmit Mimmit    14:15:00      
   Heidi Kemppainen Hietalahti Racing Team    14:15:00      
   Marika Ruokamo Posio    14:15:00      
   Marja Rekilä Tutoris Oy    14:15:00      
   Maarit Tuulaniemi Oulu    14:15:00      
   Marika Väisänen Rautia K-Maatalous Kankaanpää    14:15:00      
   Katja Lilja Rautia K-Maatalous Kankaanpää    14:15:00      
   Hanna Kiiskinen K-Rauta, Kotka    14:15:00      
   Heli Kumpu K-Supermarket Eteläkeskus, Rovaniemi    14:15:00      
   Maija Uusijärvi-Haipus K-Lähikauppa Uusijärvi, Kontio    14:15:00      
   Kaija Kaarret-Pernu K-Market Ivalo    14:15:00      
   Tiina Lipponen Rautia K-Maatalous Kankaanpää    14:15:00      
   Mari Kämäräinen Kuusamo    14:15:00      
   Kati Uusitalo Taksi Kokkola    14:15:00      
   Hillevi Hooli Oulu    14:15:00      
   Maria Korteniemi Rovaniemi    14:15:00      
   Tuija Pääkölä Kolari    14:15:00      
   Riitta Harju Alko Oy    14:15:00      
   Hilkka Vanhatalo Fujitsu/isoworks    14:15:00      
   Kati Sipilä Alatornion Pirkat    14:15:00      
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English