33. Vappurastit 1.5.2011

D10RR

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Elisa Mattila
KS
1:00 (1)
3:48 (1)
2:48 (1)
5:47 (1)
1:59 (4)
8:18 (1)
2:31 (3)
9:13 (1)
55 (1)
9:54 (1)
41 (2)
9:54  Elisa Mattila
2   Heta Virtanen
HlS
1:15 (3)
4:29 (2)
3:14 (2)
6:29 (2)
2:00 (6)
8:49 (2)
2:20 (1)
9:52 (2)
1:03 (5)
10:34 (2)
42 (5)
10:34  Heta Virtanen
3   Jannica Lindahl
AOK
1:16 (4)
4:38 (3)
3:22 (3)
6:33 (3)
1:55 (2)
9:02 (3)
2:29 (2)
10:20 (3)
1:18 (20)
11:10 (3)
50 (23)
11:09  Jannica Lindahl
4   Sandra Isoniemi
AOK
1:18 (5)
5:04 (5)
3:46 (6)
7:22 (7)
2:18 (13)
9:57 (4)
2:35 (4)
11:12 (5)
1:15 (16)
11:59 (4)
47 (15)
11:58  Sandra Isoniemi
5   Hanne Hilo
Lynx
1:28 (10)
5:26 (8)
3:58 (8)
7:18 (6)
1:52 (1)
10:03 (5)
2:45 (6)
11:10 (4)
1:07 (6)
11:59 (4)
49 (20)
11:59  Hanne Hilo
6   Hanna Hakuli
KeU
1:29 (12)
4:52 (4)
3:23 (4)
7:10 (5)
2:18 (13)
11:03 (6)
3:53 (10)
12:11 (6)
1:08 (7)
12:58 (6)
47 (15)
12:56  Hanna Hakuli
7   Elli Suntioinen
KaRa
1:33 (14)
7:00 (17)
5:27 (21)
9:09 (14)
2:09 (8)
11:47 (7)
2:38 (5)
12:47 (7)
1:00 (3)
13:28 (7)
41 (2)
13:27  Elli Suntioinen
8   Milla Kärkkäinen
MU
1:43 (19)
5:46 (9)
4:03 (10)
7:55 (9)
2:09 (8)
12:29 (9)
4:34 (16)
13:39 (8)
1:10 (12)
14:23 (8)
44 (8)
14:22  Milla Kärkkäinen
9   Venla Tiljander
HyRa
1:20 (6)
6:46 (13)
5:26 (20)
9:24 (15)
2:38 (20)
12:25 (8)
3:01 (7)
13:40 (9)
1:15 (16)
14:48 (9)
1:08 (33)
14:46  Venla Tiljander
10   Oona Mustonen
HS
1:39 (17)
7:03 (18)
5:24 (19)
9:02 (13)
1:59 (4)
13:21 (10)
4:19 (11)
14:29 (10)
1:08 (7)
15:13 (10)
44 (8)
15:12  Oona Mustonen
11   Juulia Tala
HS
1:27 (9)
6:40 (12)
5:13 (17)
8:49 (10)
2:09 (8)
13:31 (11)
4:42 (19)
14:41 (11)
1:10 (12)
15:27 (11)
46 (12)
15:27  Juulia Tala
12   Magdalena Honkasalo
AskU
1:35 (15)
6:31 (11)
4:56 (13)
8:55 (12)
2:24 (16)
13:34 (12)
4:39 (18)
14:45 (12)
1:11 (14)
15:36 (12)
51 (25)
15:35  Magdalena Honkasalo
13   Oona Paloheimo
EsSu
1:35 (15)
5:14 (6)
3:39 (5)
7:09 (4)
1:55 (2)
14:15 (15)
7:06 (28)
15:14 (13)
59 (2)
15:56 (13)
42 (5)
15:56  Oona Paloheimo
14   Helena Halkosaari
LHR
2:08 (25)
6:48 (14)
4:40 (12)
9:39 (18)
2:51 (23)
13:59 (13)
4:20 (12)
15:17 (14)
1:18 (20)
16:11 (14)
54 (29)
16:09  Helena Halkosaari
15   Amanda Ekholm
Orient
2:15 (27)
7:20 (20)
5:05 (14)
10:18 (23)
2:58 (25)
14:01 (14)
3:43 (8)
15:30 (15)
1:29 (26)
16:23 (15)
53 (28)
16:22  Amanda Ekholm
16   Kaisla Seppälä
RR
1:49 (20)
7:41 (22)
5:52 (22)
10:36 (25)
2:55 (24)
14:23 (17)
3:47 (9)
15:40 (17)
1:17 (18)
16:27 (16)
47 (15)
16:27  Kaisla Seppälä
16   Emilia Tala
HS
1:51 (22)
7:12 (19)
5:21 (18)
9:44 (19)
2:32 (18)
14:20 (16)
4:36 (17)
15:38 (16)
1:18 (20)
16:27 (16)
49 (20)
16:27  Emilia Tala
18   Liisa Raasakka
EsSu
1:23 (8)
6:30 (10)
5:07 (16)
8:51 (11)
2:21 (15)
14:36 (19)
5:45 (22)
15:47 (18)
1:11 (14)
16:28 (18)
41 (2)
16:28  Liisa Raasakka
19   Matilda Latvala
TVV
1:28 (10)
5:24 (7)
3:56 (7)
7:28 (8)
2:04 (7)
15:20 (22)
7:52 (31)
16:20 (21)
1:00 (3)
17:00 (19)
40 (1)
17:00  Matilda Latvala
20   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
1:31 (13)
7:29 (21)
5:58 (23)
9:58 (21)
2:29 (17)
14:28 (18)
4:30 (15)
16:03 (19)
1:35 (28)
17:01 (20)
58 (30)
17:01  Suvi Heikkilä
21   Tinka Sundström
HS
1:42 (18)
7:42 (23)
6:00 (25)
10:23 (24)
2:41 (21)
14:49 (20)
4:26 (13)
16:15 (20)
1:26 (25)
17:04 (21)
49 (20)
17:03  Tinka Sundström
22   Reeta Virtanen
HlS
2:33 (31)
6:49 (15)
4:16 (11)
9:59 (22)
3:10 (29)
15:00 (21)
5:01 (20)
16:20 (21)
1:20 (24)
17:10 (22)
50 (23)
17:08  Reeta Virtanen
23   Hanna Malinen
TVV
2:31 (30)
8:35 (27)
6:04 (26)
10:52 (27)
2:17 (12)
16:09 (23)
5:17 (21)
17:18 (23)
1:09 (11)
18:01 (23)
43 (7)
18:00  Hanna Malinen
24   Nana Munck
EsSu
3:47 (34)
7:47 (24)
4:00 (9)
9:57 (20)
2:10 (11)
16:30 (24)
6:33 (26)
17:38 (24)
1:08 (7)
18:26 (24)
48 (19)
18:26  Nana Munck
25   Anna Calderara
Lynx
1:50 (21)
6:56 (16)
5:06 (15)
9:29 (17)
2:33 (19)
16:39 (25)
7:10 (29)
17:56 (25)
1:17 (18)
18:40 (25)
44 (8)
18:39  Anna Calderara
26   Jasna Sivén
AskU
2:39 (32)
9:25 (28)
6:46 (28)
12:29 (30)
3:04 (27)
16:56 (26)
4:27 (14)
18:04 (26)
1:08 (7)
18:56 (26)
52 (26)
18:55  Jasna Sivén
27   Juulia Sundström
HS
2:06 (24)
8:05 (25)
5:59 (24)
11:08 (28)
3:03 (26)
17:27 (27)
6:19 (25)
19:21 (27)
1:54 (30)
20:13 (27)
52 (26)
20:11  Juulia Sundström
28   Eevi Heijari
VeVe
2:26 (29)
9:45 (29)
7:19 (29)
12:27 (29)
2:42 (22)
18:45 (29)
6:18 (24)
20:03 (28)
1:18 (20)
20:50 (28)
47 (15)
20:50  Eevi Heijari
29   Miisa Sivén
AskU
2:10 (26)
8:22 (26)
6:12 (27)
12:42 (32)
4:20 (30)
20:11 (31)
7:29 (30)
22:19 (32)
2:08 (31)
24:20 (32)
2:01 (34)
24:21  Miisa Sivén
30   Julianna Heikkinen
Delta
2:22 (28)
12:08 (31)
9:46 (31)
15:15 (33)
3:07 (28)
21:22 (33)
6:07 (23)
23:35 (33)
2:13 (32)
24:34 (33)
59 (31)
24:33  Julianna Heikkinen
31   Viona Väisänen
RR
2:51 (33)
10:42 (30)
7:51 (30)
15:33 (34)
4:51 (31)
22:36 (34)
7:03 (27)
24:10 (34)
1:34 (27)
25:09 (34)
59 (31)
25:09  Viona Väisänen
32   Aino Simola
IitPy
1:22 (7)
-
-
9:28 (16)
-
18:13 (28)
8:45 (34)
20:30 (29)
2:17 (34)
21:16 (29)
46 (12)
31:16  Aino Simola
33   Emilia Pietikäinen
Pihkan
2:03 (23)
-
-
10:37 (26)
-
19:15 (30)
8:38 (33)
21:31 (30)
2:16 (33)
22:17 (30)
46 (12)
32:17  Emilia Pietikäinen
34   Salla Norrbacka
HyRa
1:12 (2)
-
-
12:31 (31)
-
20:26 (32)
7:55 (32)
22:15 (31)
1:49 (29)
22:59 (31)
44 (8)
32:58  Salla Norrbacka
   Saana Munck
EsSu
1:19
-
-
8:52
-
16:53
8:01
18:10
1:17
19:02
52
DQ  Saana Munck
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English