33. Vappurastit 1.5.2011

H65

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,13 km
 
1.   Risto Wessman Delta    12:03:00   26:04  
2.   Heimo Hongisto LoJa    11:43:00   26:32  
3.   Jukka Aunula Jyry    12:47:00   27:27  
4.   Olavi Junttila HS    11:55:00   27:59  
5.   Pertti Valtee HS    12:23:00   28:23  
6.   Timo Rapakko LHR    12:33:00   28:29  
6.   Yrjö Nikkinen HyRa    12:39:00   28:29  
8.   Mikko Palomäki HyRa    12:19:00   28:32  
9.   Juhani Kytöjoki Jyry    12:05:00   29:09  
10.   Börje Sten Orient    11:51:00   29:39  
11.   Paavo Inkinen Jyry    13:03:00   29:40  
12.   Paavo Rönkkö EsSu    11:27:00   30:14  
13.   Jukka Savolainen LS-37    12:31:00   30:17  
14.   Arvo Jonkka RasKa    13:07:00   30:49  
15.   Keijo Koivula HyRa    11:57:00   30:59  
16.   Antero Varjonen RR    11:53:00   31:37  
17.   Mauri Nenonen EsSu    13:01:00   31:51  
18.   Tapio Reijula Mesik    11:41:00   32:06  
19.   Severi Halkosaari HimU    11:17:00   32:14  
20.   Reijo Hämäläinen Pihkan    11:19:00   32:15  
21.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkan    12:41:00   32:24  
22.   Eero Leppäkorpi LeSi    11:31:00   32:37  
23.   Jouko Keskinen RaJu    12:43:00   32:40  
24.   Jaakko Mäkinen AngA    12:45:00   32:44  
25.   Pentti Reinikainen Jyry    12:13:00   32:50  
25.   Erkki Latvasto HS    12:27:00   32:50  
27.   Seppo Kettunen Jyry    11:33:00   33:39  
28.   Tapio Tiura HS    12:09:00   33:42  
29.   Esko Lahti Pihkan    11:49:00   33:55  
30.   Reijo Liitiäinen AOK    12:01:00   33:59  
31.   Heikki Heinonen LHR    11:23:00   34:17  
31.   Esa Nissinen KeU    11:39:00   34:17  
33.   Juhani Valtee Eräp    12:07:00   34:27  
34.   Matti J. Koski NOK    12:17:00   34:37  
35.   Jouko Tikkanen RaVa    12:37:00   34:57  
36.   Simo Luoma Pihkan    11:05:00   34:59  
37.   Seppo Kinnari Pihkan    12:15:00   35:23  
38.   Seppo Isoherranen HS    11:15:00   35:24  
39.   Matti Heikinheimo HS    11:35:00   35:32  
40.   Paavo Partanen HyRa    11:29:00   35:51  
41.   Juha Penttinen Mesik    11:07:00   36:10  
42.   Pauli Ihalainen SuVe    12:11:00   36:41  
43.   Osmo Peitsala HS    13:05:00   37:01  
44.   Pekka Elomaa EsSu    12:29:00   37:04  
45.   Eero Laine Delta    11:09:00   37:16  
46.   Risto Hakio HS    11:21:00   37:29  
47.   Matti Lappalainen EsAk    12:35:00   38:14  
48.   Mauri Saarinen RiSu    11:25:00   39:43  
49.   Jukka Niinimäki HyRa    11:37:00   39:52  
50.   Eero Kärkkäinen EKP    11:13:00   42:06  
51.   Esko Keijonen LipTa    12:51:00   42:08  
52.   Martti Paasikallio JäPa    11:45:00   43:37  
53.   Hans Ekholm AOK    11:01:00   43:41  
54.   Jaakko Teppo KoS    11:59:00   44:12  
55.   Pentti Niemi HauSi    12:25:00   46:11  
56.   Unto Kanerva Jyry    11:11:00   51:12  
57.   Alpo Lousio HS    12:49:00   51:39  
58.   Martti Huovilainen BIsku    11:47:00   56:47  
59.   Klaus Toivonen OH    12:57:00   1:07:34  
   Reijo Hyvönen JärIs    11:03:00   DQ  
   Matti Mäkinen Mesik    12:21:00   DNS  
   Jukka Kauranen IPR    12:53:00   DNS  
   Toivo Punkero HyRa    12:55:00   DQ  
   Unto Kervinen JäPa    12:59:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English